Classes of 2000-09

Will Burrow ’00 and Nate Heffel ’02“I remember when we had classes outside on Main Hall Green in early fall. It was always great enjoying the cool breeze while debating public policy or discussing great American fiction. And while it didn't happen often, I enjoyed it very much. My years at Lawrence were some of the most formative of my life: From learning the complexities of U.S. foreign policy as a government major to being part of an award-winning collegiate barbershop quartet. We support Lawrence so others can form similar lifelong bonds, embrace innovative learning and continue to pursue a true liberal arts education.”

Nathan Heffel '02, right, with Will Burrow '00

Click on a class year to view a list of donors.

Class of 2000

Class Agent: James J. Moran

Class Secretary: Rebecca A. Doyle-Morin

Reunion Committee Co-Chair: James W. Hansen

Participation Rate: 36.7%

Total Raised: $34,477

Gifts of $5,000+

18 Erin Haight Chudacoff §

15 Randy G. Mangelsen

5 Justin L. Mills

Gifts of $2,000+

15 Jennifer McConaghy Aleckson ‡

8 Rahul S. Kalsi

22 Jennifer Abolins Stone §

Gifts of $1,000+

18 Reid C. Bowers §

12 William J. Burrow

17 Cara M. Helmke ‡

15 Laura B. Knudson

Gifts of $500+

12 Eli S. Salembier

10 Heidi R. Stober

9 Megan M. Walsh

Gifts of $250+

11 Jenny E. Carney

14 Daniel C. Drew

8 Stacy K. Shelly

10 Mark E. Smrecek

11 S. Jaimee Tsim Tassio

9 Jennifer Gilchrist Walker §

5 Amy Schmitting White

5 Anthony E. White

Donors

12 Barry L. Abbott

12 Nichole Cook Abbott

3 Monica A. Bayley

6 Nicole J. Bice

7 Laura R. Blegen

2 Ratajczak Renee Buster

17 Melissa Kelly Cardamone

3 Gina M. Collins

7 Alex J.P. Connell

12 Erno Csatlos

13 Vanessa A. Curtis

3 Robyn E. Cutright

6 Michael A. DeMarco

9 Katherine Wroblewski Diop

17 Rebecca A. Doyle-Morin

16 Robert J. Dummert

14 Teresa Kathleen Dunleavy

9 Jeffrey V. Eckert

4 Jessica J. Fogle

6 Abbey Wakefield Hansen

15 James W. Hansen

6 Jason R. Hansen

17 Katherine Young Harrell

10 Dana Kass Hsi

15 Jason P. Johannes

4 Kimberley Geiser Jolley §

9 Michelle Burch Kajikawa

4 Brandy L. Kline

7 Eric C. Larsen

17 Jeremy T. Maschman

7 Kathryn A. McKee

3 Andrew R. Miller §

3 Katherine J. Moore

17 James J. Moran

7 Elizabeth Mollner Mullikin

4 Elena R. Nichol

Joshua J. Nichols

9 Bryn Borgh Olsen

11 Joan Walby Olson

16 Bethany Lichty Ow

16 Thomas J. Ow

13 Andrew R. Peterson

9 Carl A. Polley

15 Jeffrey T. Ramsey

6 Elizabeth Schneider Ratajczak

6 Tyler J. Ratajczak

2 Mindy Rueden

4 Beth A. Schwindt

6 Jessica Seaberg Seidlitz

18 Titus S. Seilheimer

16 Thomas D.G. Shiffler

14 Corey S.J. Singletary

11 Justin L. Staker

6 Sarah Phelps Thimm

9 Laura J. Trumm

10 Elaine Dunham Tucker

17 Sara Racine Vandenbush

2 Christopher J. Warwick

6 Paul M. Weber

4 Stephanie J. Webster-Cheng

16 Stephen D. White

Terra R. Winston

17 Evan L. Wyse

 

Class of 2001

Class Agent: Curtis G. Lauderdale

Class Secretary: Lyndsay A. Sund

Participation Rate: 25.7%

Total Raised: $10,850

Gifts of $2,000+

17 Curtis G. Lauderdale §

Gifts of $1,000+

18 Amy Haegele Bowers §

13 Ian J. Russell

13 Sara Schlarman Russell

15 Jason M. Tennessen

Gifts of $250+

14 Joshua D. Cross

13 Seth Harris §

17 Shanta R. Hejmadi ‡

7 Joanna Messer Kimmitt

14 Dominique P. Martin

4 Andrea J. Moffat

12 Stuart V. Schmitt ‡

16 Mollie E. Strom

Donors

12 Deborah Russell Ackerman

2 Marianna S. Allen

15 Lisa M. Baumann Kreuziger

10 Laura Elliott Berdine

10 Molly Miller Bilse

15 Thomas E. Clowes

Jacob J. Cox

10 Jennifer Benjamin Curry

6 Carrie E. Ehrfurth

10 Anne D. Ferris

9 Anna K. Fiedler

13 Rudy F. Gauthier

10 Sara E. Gillette

Matthew Siarny Goto

14 Heather Greening Hadley

2 Alison B. Hayes

Katrina L. Jagodinsky

7 Evangelos Karatzas

12 Anne Kallio Kingma

3 Miranda V. Knox

14 Dimitrije N. Kostic

10 Jason S. Krumholz

2 Adam B. Lake

13 Peter Levi

15 Katherine J. Lewis

9 Julia M. Liebich

11 Amber M. Maly

8 Ingrid J. Nordt

6 Michael S. O’Brien

6 Amber N. Petitt-Cifarelli

12 Sara Benjamin Quam

Keith R. Rose

16 Amanda L. Schober

5 Della Roll Schroeder

14 Anna T. Skorczeski

3 Nicholas J. Sodemann

12 Lyndsay A. Sund §

12 Amy J. Thudium

15 Darran White Tilghman

16 Jessica L. Touhey

7 Joshua D. Vande Hey

15 Zachary W. Walker

6 Christa E. Whitmore

13 Elizabeth Gimpel Young

 

Class of 2002

Class Secretary: Christopher H. Anderson

Participation Rate: 33.3%

Total Raised: $17,827

Gifts of $2,000+

16 Stephen M. Rodriguez §

David C. Westerberg ‡

Gifts of $1,000+

13 Chuck Erickson §

12 Nathan S. Heffel

16 Daniel B. Hurley

13 Wellington V. Phillips

Gifts of $500+

15 Christopher H. Anderson

12 Colin M. Belisle

15 Joshua R. Dukelow §

4 Brian C. Lambert ‡

7 Jonah C. Nigh

13 Robin Sampson Wong

Gifts of $250+

14 Monica K. Blacconeri

2 Stanley H. Carrico ‡

12 Danica E. Dralus ‡

16 Jessica M. Dukelow §

16 Gina Pirrello Euhardy

9 Erin E. Garland

6 Matthew P. Gray

10 Beth A. Halpern

11 Albert E. Reiser

5 Emily S. Schultz-Fellenz

8 Paula J. Zadigian

16 Beth A. Zinsli §

Donors

Aubri K. Adkins

10 Kevin R. Berdine

12 Lucas A. Brown §

12 Rebecca M. Brown

13 Timothy A. Burnside

8 Regina E. Casati

10 David D. Cherner

10 Thomas C. Conti

11 Abigail Coyne Diller

5 Anne Ingram Earnheart

2 James R. Estes

2 Justin R. Fleshman

12 Meagan Otto Peeters Gebler

12 Ryan Gebler

6 Gabrielle Ferley Glasco

5 Sally Schonfeld Goodman

12 Megan Comer Hicks

Michelle Vidergar Humphreys

5 Melanie A. Kehoss

15 Cameron D. Kramlich §

6 Alexei A. Lalagos

5 Beth Achille Lambert

13 Kristin Hoffmann Lanari

8 Daniel M. Leers

15 Kenneth J. Leising

Jana A. Lewis

9 Theresa Possehl Lipari

9 Thomas P. Lipari

Tara M. Lyons

14 Edward F. Maxwell

3 Marie A. Menkevich P’19

6 Louisa Muller

6 Kathryn N. Okenatez-Mahoney

9 Joseph Ona

2 Sita Satyadhara

3 Jennifer L. Schneider

7 Nathan T. N. Schreibert

2 Kate C. Schulz

16 David W. Scott

7 Lisa Redepenning Shapira

4 Robin Haslach Snellgrove

Kris D. Stewart

12 Margaret A. Thomas

10 Derek J. Thuecks

10 Suzanne Butz Thuecks

14 Trevor A. Turk

12 Jeffrey D. Turriff

10 Audrey Fisher Vandeyacht

14 Alicia M. Waite

13 Eric J. Waldron

13 Andrea L. Ward

3 Robert I. Westerholm

11 Douglas A. Wilber

9 Kai S. Williams

14 Laura B. Zuege

 

Class of 2003

Class Agent: Robert J. Capecchi

Class Secretary: Genevieve Williams Geiger

Participation Rate: 29.8%

Total Raised: $16,363

Gifts of $2,000+

15 * Joseph Brooks ‡ §

15 * Mark A. Growdon ‡ §

15 Martha Nelson Growdon ‡ §

Gifts of $1,000+

7 Jeffrey S. Billings §

7 Andrea Gustafson Drown

13 Earl B. Kavanaugh §

14 * Jennifer Foth Konyn §

Gifts of $500+

13 John D. Gale §

14 * Laura M. Houser

6 Courtney S. Lind

14 * Adam E. Locke §

13 Robert N. Schwartz

Gifts of $250+

14 Valerie Curtis Cross

15 * Jennifer Dieter §

14 Jonathan R. Edewards

5 David R. Fellenz

14 * Daniel W. Giles

6 Maraty Theinpeng Gray

14 * Edmond T. Johnson

14 * Amy Svoboda Menzel

15 * Samuel J. Nelson Garber

11 Erin M. Pryor Ackerman

12 Jordan L. Webster

14 S. Paige Whitney

Donors

13 Christina F. Balch

11 Julia C. Brucker

10 Courtney Miller Cameron

14 * Robert J. Capecchi

10 Andrew A. Cashner

11 Kathleen H. Connolly

Anneliese M. DeDiemar

10 Sarah Sager DiNicola

14 * David J. Drewek

12 Carolynn M. Dude

13 Elizabeth Martin Flandreau

14 * Elaine Gajewski

12 Genevieve Williams Geiger

7 Matthew R. Goeke

8 Joshua P. Graham

6 Amelia Adams Grounds

14 * Jason K. Hanna

14 * Courtney A. Hanna-McNamara

12 Michelle Ansay Head

12 Stephen E. Hetzel

14 * Jonathan B. Hinke

14 * Amanda Bergeson Hoffman

10 Heather Warner Holton

11 Daniel C. Houser

11 Steve C. Kohlmann

14 * Ericka Sorensen Loffredo ‡

14 * Shauna Lohr Marvin

12 Andrea Meehl

13 Elizabeth J. Mensing §

11 Shivangi C. Moghe

5 Ignacio Morande

14 * Rebecca L. Neubauer

11 Natalie Fleming Nickolas

12 Hillary K. Nordwell

14 * Valeska S. Okragly

10 Brett K. Olson

9 Travis L. Orth

6 Erin Smith Peters

10 Jonathan C. Petersen

10 Katie Lewis Petersen

Patricia Freiburger Plutz

14 * Sarah Krile Radermacher

11 Alexander B. Revoal

6 Duwaine A. Robinson

9 Lindsay J. Rocamora

9 Courtney Miller Rosen

11 Timothy W. Schmidt

4 Sarah Vander Kelen Schwarten

7 Gustavo A. Setrini

14 * Kimberly Boeckers Sowinski

10 Jessica Pahnke Spicer

14 * Susan Raben Stellmacher §

14 * Chanda Thapa

11 Jared L. Thomas

12 Daniel J. Van Sickle

13 Jamie Krepsky Waldron

2 Emilie J. Walgenbach

12 Brandon J. Whittle ‡

14 * Laura Winterstein §

6 Maria L. Woodbury

7 Amber A. Zuhlke

 

Class of 2004

Class Agent: Tiffany Pannier Hortin

Class Secretary: Elizabeth A. Kruesi

Participation Rate: 14.3%

Total Raised: $7,161

Gifts of $1,000+

14 Nicole Kocken Beck

14 * Paul D. Beck

13 Dahlia Wallace Phillips

13 * Steve J. Tie Shue ‡ §

Gifts of $500+

2 Craig J. Garvey ‡

13 * Jon W. Van Laarhoven

9 Steve Vicenteno

Gifts of $250+

14 * Tiffany Pannier Hortin

5 Michelle L. Milne

12 Matthew W. Papke ‡

3 Ashley Stanton Parker

14 * Rebecca L. Schmidt

Donors

10 Bruce J. Berlowski

13 * Christopher M. Chan

12 Jeffrey T. Christoff

14 * Anne Hyde Crites

13 * Stacy Anderson DeCaro

13 * Cameron L. Ericson

6 Rachel S. Feller

4 Samuel A. Garty

12 Jesse Belcher Guillen

9 Jacques H. Hacquebord

3 Anne Neuer Hayter

13 * Khadine A. Higgins

5 Eugene S. Kim

10 Elizabeth A. Kruesi

12 Jessica A. Kullander

Vered Meltzer

7 Nicholas L. Mills

13 * Kit K. Okimoto

6 Kevin M. Peters

6 Jodie A. Primus

13 * Stephen D. Rogness

13 David P. Schultz

14 * Andrea Blimling Singletary

7 Larilaril O. Snoddy

13 * Emily L. Sportsman

4 Gerald C. Tietz

12 Caitlin Monnens Turriff

4 Mark R. Wendling

13 * Nicole Urbick Wycoff

 

Class of 2005

Class Agents: Mollie Jain O'Mara Lindholm, Kathryn Steiner Reinardy

Class Secretary: Robert L. Ryan

Participation Rate: 23.2%

Total Raised: $8,473

Gifts of $1,000+

7 Elizabeth Freeman Billings §

13 * Jaime Nodarse §

Gifts of $500+

12 * Frederico P. Dias ‡

12 * Lily Walters Dias ‡

4 William E. Hanna

4 Meghan C. O’Connor ‡

3 Caroline Campbell Radzevicius

Gifts of $250+

7 Tamika Watson Franklin

5 Justin S. Gustafson

5 Kathryn M. Kraemer

9 Alison Vandenberg Newcomb

5 Sandra N. Obeng ‡

3 Jacob P. Teichroew

2 Travis R. Wuttke

Donors

3 Jocelyn Greenbaum Albertson

9 Kimberly B. Anderson

12 * William B. Barton

9 Brigitte R. Boucher

10 Joel Bryan

10 Miranda Wardell Bryan

12 Tracy Bos Buck

10 Ann Miller Cashner

5 Eric B. Cline

2 Alexis Sexton Culotta

11 Michelle C. Fitzpatrick

5 Jessica Patenaude Fleek

4 Jorene Hamilton Gorman

11 Sean M. Grady

13 * Natalie J. Hall

2 Andrew E. Hanson-Dvoracek

9 Elissa G. Harbert

12 * Kyle A. Hewitt

8 Brian C. Hilgeman

11 Sara Compas Hreha

3 Jessica Bozeman Hronchek

11 Sandra Marks Kohlmann

12 * Sadie Weber Larsen

12 * Sarah E. Leet §

12 * Mollie Jain O'Mara Lindholm

4 Megan T. Losse

3 Ian M. Love

10 Eric D. McNaughton

6 Miranda J. Munro

13 * Evelyn Kalas Okimoto

5 Kathleen A. Olen

12 Kathryn Steiner Reinardy

12 Zachary-John Reinardy

12 * Monica Wulf Romano §

5 Paul J. Schonfeld

13 * Natasha Prouty Stroebl

2 Natalie M. Sturicz-Heiges

12 * Emily Buzicky Swanson

13 * Jamie N. Valerius

6 Leighton L. Warmington

12 * Benjamin W. Weston

Kelly Scheer White

5 Paul D. Wolfram

12 Andrew J. York

12 * Melissa Johnson York

 

Class of 2006

Class Agents: Claire Thompson-Vieira Garber, Alyson Richey Keith

Class Secretary: Carmen Jeglum Klassy

Reunion Committee Co-Chairs: Bonnie E. Alger, Taraneh H. DJangi

Participation Rate: 30.7%

Total Raised: $16,505

Gifts of $5,000+

Anonymous (1)

Gifts of $1,000+

6 Christopher W. Bowman §

6 Erin McCarthy Bowman §

11 * Nicholas J. Korn

11 * Matthew A. Murphy

6 Andrew J. Wong

Gifts of $500+

11 * Keegan J. White

Gifts of $250+

7 Robert J. Braun

11 * Cora MacDonald Finley ‡

15 * Claire Thompson-Vieira Garber

10 Calistie R. Meyer

5 Sarah A. Singer

11 * John R. Thickens ‡

Donors

4 Kolade O. Agbaje-Williams

10 Bonnie E. Alger

4 Richard Amankwah

7 Bradley G. Bohannon

7 Elizabeth Summers-Minette Bohannon

3 Bartlomiej Borej

5 Christopher G. Braier

Danielle Lawrence Broas

3 Julia Silver Campbell

6 Daniel Casner

3 Miriam E. Chaudoir

4 Casey J. Cooper-Fenske

5 Kevin A. Cooper-Fenske

13 * James D. DeCaro

2 Mark J. Determan

Douglas A. Detrick

6 Benjamin J. Dictus

2 Taraneh H. DJangi

11 * Nathaniel J. Douglas

Katrina Schuster Elsen

12 * Kevin M. Fitzsimmons

12 * Megan Meyerhofer Fitzsimmons §

6 Anna Kiel Freiberg

6 Arthur R. Frielund

9 Evan C. Fye ‡

6 Brett J. Gerstner

4 Bradley R. Grimmer

11 * James N. Hahn

8 James B. Hall

Benedict T. Hane

11 * Lauren Roznowski Hayden

5 Jonathon E. Horne

8 Jeni L. Houser

11 * Alyson Richey Keith

3 Birhani M. Kifle

Nathan M. Kish

11 * Carmen Jeglum Klassy

Sarah A. Klein

9 Christopher J. Kliethermes

5 Adam G. Kolb

9 Amanda Carwile Lanser

9 Eric W. Lanser

12 * Jeffrey R. Lindholm

10 Joseph F. Loehnis

11 * Rachel C. Lucas

3 Anjali V. Luthra

2 Kyle J. MacGillis

3 Peter A. Maldonado

5 Claire E. Mallory

3 Agustin F. Manzanares

7 Christina Martinez

7 Shannon A. McCue

3 Jennifer C. Murphy

11 * Andrew J. Ow

Daniel M. Paltzer

11 * Lou E Perella

3 Rory W. Quinn

Victoria Miller Rakowski

10 Dana N. Raugi

10 Rebecca L. Reason

11 * Kimberly F. Reece

12 Tomas L. Romano §

5 Serene R. Sahar

11 Anna P. Schmidt

2 Adam T. Schwoerer

11 * Elizabeth M. Shaker

Andrew J. Strong

4 Melanie Ufkin Strout

Nicole D'Asta Taylor

6 Nitin P. Tolani

11 * Jennifer M. Vagle

10 Sarah E. Wheeler

Kevin L. White

8 Amy Hollister Zarlengo

 

Class of 2007

Class Agent: Meggin Brittain Papke

Class Secretary: Brent J. Schwert

Participation Rate: 24.5%

Total Raised: $5,844

Gifts of $1,000+

Anonymous (1)

Gifts of $500+

7 Gregory S. Blike

10 * Brandon J. Rice ‡

Gifts of $250+

12 Meggin Brittain Papke ‡

11 * Stephanie L. Piszkiewicz

Donors

10 * Eric A. Armour

8 Christine R. Beaderstadt

2 Adam M. Berey

6 Carolyn Kacner Berry

7 Adam G. Biermann

8 John R. Bilka

3 Andrew C. Blevins

10 * John P. Budi

9 Julia K. Callander

8 Katrina Kaszpurenko Casler

9 Rebecca Young Cassel

7 Christopher S. Clouthier

10 * Elizabeth McHenry Cole

9 Anzia M. Cromer

5 Heidi Jastram Crossley

Kathryn L. Daugherty

5 Nathan J. Dineen

2 Christopher T. Drzewiecki

3 Aaron T. Ewell

4 Annemarie L. Exarhos

8 Alexander R. Fairchild

5 Monica M. Felix

5 Emily Barlow Fenske

10 * Miriam F. Gieske

2 Kelsey D. Grubbs

Quoc Bao Nguyen Ha

5 Carrie A. Hagedal-Pomplun

10 * Charles A. Hagman

4 Bradly G. Hauser

4 Rebecca Wilkinson Hauser

4 Christopher J. Hawley

6 Margaret D. Helms

3 Anne M. Hemstock

3 Elena Flores Houck

11 * Phillip J. Keith

7 Katherine A. Kirkland

3 Celine M. Kitzenberg

10 * Stephanie A. Kliethermes

5 Kristina Nockleby Knudsen

8 Michael C. Lott

10 * Laura A. Marcella

11 * Daniel E. Martin §

3 Hugh E. Naughtin

3 Ka Man Ng

8 Kristin Workenaour Nyren

2 Taylor R. Pamperin

7 Heather L. Phelan

8 Sarah Botsford Phelps

5 Mark A. Pomplun

11 * Heather P. Prochnow

2 Anna R. Reiser

3 Tera L. Reynolds

Cory L. Robertson

9 Emily A. Saltzman

10 * Brent J. Schwert

10 * Benjamin D. Smith

4 Katharine L. Stanton

10 * Gabrielle Prouty Stratton

10 Reid William Stratton

10 * Gabriela A. Szteinberg

2 Molly Bouressa Van Zeeland

6 Melody K. Waring

5 Jesse A. Weinberg

6 Benjamin H. Willard

 

Class of 2008

Class Agent: Jennifer Hair VanArsdale

Class Secretary: Elizabeth A. Winter

Participation Rate: 28.8%

Total Raised: $6,878

Gifts of $2,000+

3 Kendrick F. Boyd ‡

Gifts of $1,000+

10 * Jennifer Hair VanArsdale ‡ §

10 Michael J. VanArsdale ‡

Gifts of $250+

5 Sarah K. Curry

10 * Erin K. Dix

9 Catherine B. Frazier

5 Caitlin E. Gallogly

5 Joy A. Manweiler

9 * Austin R. Montgomery

8 Laurel Benson Pierquet

8 Michael A. Pierquet

Donors

3 Michael D. Axtell

2 Peter D. Bennett

7 Jennifer E. Bergs

8 Carolyn Prochniak Castonguay

4 Brendan H. Cornwell

5 Robert W. Crossley

3 Andres Dabdoub Paz Dabdoub

7 Nicole A. Dabney

7 Freya M. D’Almeida

4 Jay Dansand

4 Jennifer Dansand

5 William H. Dowd

3 Ben D. Force

2 Erik T. Garbacik

9 * Laura Berger Geisthardt ‡

9 * Russell M. Geisthardt ‡

8 Samantha R. Gibb

9 * Benjamin Glover

5 John T. Gramila

2 Carolyn R. Grieco

8 Marianne Griffin

2 Benjamin A. Groth

5 Gregory A. Haas

2 Teresa R. Hardison

10 * Kate E. Hatlak §

6 Julian O. Hector

10 * James E. Hustace

7 Anna Seuchting Jacobson

7 Evan G. Jacobson

9 * Kari M. Jones

7 Patrick J. Jordan

9 * Mary Gilling Kaempen

8 Won Joon Kim

8 Stephanie E. Kramer §

2 Pyae Phyo Kyaw

7 Ashley Korolewski Levesque

8 Nathan P. Litt

8 Robert H. Maas

3 Sarah Mohrmann Maldonado

3 Alexis Coates Manzanares

3 Barry T. Marquardt

8 Maria Giere Marquis

8 Stephen G. Marquis

6 Meghan R. McCallum

9 * Duncan M. McKee

3 Lisa P. Morris

3 Sarah K. Morton

6 Emily A. Passey

6 Katie N. Peacock-Frielund

4 Kristine L. Pelkey

3 Amelia C. Perron

2 Schuyler Gardner Pietz

4 Carisa A. Platt

9 * Erik J. Rinard

7 Laura B. Rosenberg

2 Jacob T. Ruben

5 Beth J. Rubin

9 Drew Ryan

4 Timothy D. Salm

Marte J. Schaffmeyer

4 Skyler J. Silvertrust

5 Alice Schoen Smoniewski

4 Dane E. Sorensen

7 Kimberly S. Stabile

3 Jennifer A. Stoner

9 * Le H. Thuong

4 Aleksandra A. Turek

5 Kelly Mulcahy Wendel

5 Ryan W. Wendel

8 Megan K. Whitmore

10 Paris Brown Wicker

10 * Elizabeth A. Winter §

 

Class of 2009

Class Agent: Casey L. Sautter

Class Secretary: Hayley A. Vatch

Participation Rate: 26.2%

Total Raised: $4,231

Gifts of $250+

7 Travis D. Fondow

7 Emily Dalton Niles

2 Frances S. Steiner

Donors

8 Erik K. Anderson

8 Sarah Marheine Anderson

8 * James W. Antony

2 Jayce E. Apelgren

4 Elizabeth G. Bateman

2 Elizabeth S. Benton

7 Alison C. Blegen

5 Kristin L. Boehm

4 James P. Breen

5 Alex Bunke

3 Claire E. Burke

2 Susan A. Chadwick

6 Jordan E. Clark

4 Sarah K. Davies Breen

4 Jacqueline Bean Dufficy

6 James Duncan-Welke §

8 * Elizabeth L. Eddy

7 Emily Alinder Flynn

7 Stephen X. Flynn

2 Franklin W. Forseth

6 Kelly S. Goss

4 Theodore J. Greeley

4 Cory P. Grossman

2 Amanda L. Hauser

8 * Daniel P. Hertel

4 Matthew D. Hoh

Rachael F. Holly

4 Hesper Juhnke

5 Melanie E. Kathan

4 Imtiaz S. Khan

5 Andrew K. Kincaid

3 Charlotte E. King

3 Jennifer Halbman Klemens

8 * Elisabeth S. Kocher

2 Sean T. Krepski

7 John T. Lee

4 Katherine D. Loppnow

8 * Elizabeth A. Marshall

9 * Stephanie M. Martin

Carol K. McCoy

8 * Elena K. McStraw

8 Paul M. Merley

2 Stephanie L. Michalicek

2 Kyle J. Nodarse

8 * Eric M. Ohlrogge

7 John A. Olson

3 Zachary R. Olson

2 Emily A. Peck

3 Brendan J. Peters

9 * Elise R. Pfaltzgraff

7 Jenna M. Reichel

8 * Lisa D. Ritland

6 Rachel J. Roberts

6 Cathyrine C. Rockett

8 * Melanie E. Rose

4 Jeanelle Adams Salm

8 * Casey L. Sautter

8 * Bridget S. Savage

4 Bryce A. Schuler

2 Emily F. Shankman

5 Rebecca L. Shorr

4 Leslie A. Sinak Shea

5 Jason C. Smoniewski

Andrew C. Sparks

6 Brianna C. Stapleton Welch

4 Nora A. Taylor

Tamiko Terada

Cheyenne Connor Tkachev

7 Hayley A. Vatch

8 * Alison M. Ver Halen

8 * Jessica M. Vogt

2 Amanda Engle Watson

2 Andre R. Watson

9 * Erin C. Watson

6 Peter B. Welch

8 * Caitlin L. White

3 Dorothy E. Wickens ‡

9 Dustin A. Zimmerman

 

2+ Cumulative years of giving
* Has given every year since graduation
+ Deceased
‡ Matching gift
§ Legacy Circle

These listings reflect contributions received between July 1, 2015 and June 30, 2016.

Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube