No. Name Pos. Ht. Wt. Class Hometown/High School
1/18 Wasonu Allen RB 5-6 178 Fr. Austell, Ga./South Cobb
2 Zavieh Harrell WR 5-8 157 Fr. Las Vegas, Nev./Cheyenne
3 Donnel Haley RB 5-10 192 Jr. Chicago, Ill./Loyola Academy
4 Trevor Spina WR 5-7 166 Sr. Henderson, Nev./Coronado
5 Philip Santiago QB 6-2 205 Fr. Boynton Beach, Fla./Boca Raton
6 Terrell Myers Jr. DB 5-11 154 Fr. Marietta, Ga./Marietta
7 Jacob Lueck LB 6-2 229 Sr. Glen Ellyn, Ill./Glenbard East
8 Dante Reese WR 6-1 168 So. Hanceville, Ala./Hanceville
9 Jake Ryan RB 5-11 180 Fr. Medford, Ore./Chattanooga (Tenn.) Baylor
10 Carl Olsen DB 6-0 185 Jr. Bishop, Calif./Bishop Union
11 Ryan Butterfield QB 6-1 200 So. McDonough, Ga./Strong Rock Christian
12 Wes Hetcher DB 6-1 170 Sr. Wautoma, Wis./Wautoma
13 Dan Rothbauer LB 6-0 209 Jr. Appleton, Wis./North
14 Tyler Kujawa DB 5-11 179 Fr. Oshkosh, Wis./North
15 Jacob Berman QB 5-11 165 Jr. Bethesda, Md./Wallace
16 Patrick O'Mahoney K 6-4 225 Sr. Evanston, Ill./Evanston Township
17 Jake Gostisha DL 6-3 197 Jr. Appleton, Wis./East
19 William Nichols K 6-4 167 Fr. Aldie, Va./John Champe
20 Martel Evans DB 5-9 208 Fr. Las Vegas, Nev./Cheyenne
21 Miles Jackson DB 5-9 160 Fr. Gainesville, Fla./Gainesville
23 Alic Riedel DB 5-9 189 Jr. Appleton, Wis./East
24 Cullen Ellis DB 6-3 201 Jr. New York, N.Y./Beacon School
25 Kyle Shade WR 5-9 163 Jr. Pittsfield, Mass./Pittsfield
26 Jake Walker DB 5-10 173 Jr. Bark River, Mich./Escanaba
27 Nick Ulloa DB 5-11 162 Sr. Burlington, Wis./Catholic Central
28 DJ Ingleton III RB 5-5 156 Fr. Pembroke Pines, Fla./University School
31 Shermon McCoy RB 5-7 154 Fr. Janesville, Wis./Chicago Hope Academy
34 Wesley Rigdon LB 5-8 233 So. Savannah, Ga./Screven
36 Jasaad Graves DL 5-11 226 Fr. Columbus, Ga./William H. Spencer
40 Peter Bukszar LB 5-9 220 Fr. Naples, Fla./Gulf Coast
43 Pablo Lopez-Reyna K 5-9 164 Fr. St. Louis, Mo./University City
44 Caleb Catt RB 5-10 200 Fr. Oshkosh, Wis./North Fond du Lac
46 Jordan Holmes LB 5-7 178 Fr. Woodland, Calif./Pioneer
51 Paul Kenworthy OL 6-4 240 Fr. Buena Park, Calif./John F. Kennedy
54 Tykee Atkins DL 6-1 225 Fr. Woodstock, Ga./Etowah
56 Hunter Adams LB 6-2 206 So. Franklin, Tenn./Page
57 Josh Mosley OL 5-9 270 Sr. Sylmar, Calif./Cantwell-Sacred Heart
58 Bobby VanSciver OL 5-11 239 Fr. Appleton, Wis./Menasha
62 Andrew Owens OL 6-5 317 Fr. Oklahoma City, Okla./Deer Creek
63 Jason Regulski OL 6-1 265 Fr. Suwanee, Ga./Lambert
69 John Koeneman OL 6-4 227 Fr. Wasilla, Alaska/Houston
73 Juan Marin OL 6-1 282 Fr. Sugar Hill, Ga./Lanier
78 Gabriel Baker OL 6-3 250 Fr. West Sacramento, Calif./River City
79 Jackson Straughan OL 6-0 260 Sr. Heber City, Utah/Wasatch
81 Chris Shaw TE 6-7 231 So. Bronx, N.Y./Beacon School
82 Jack Marinich WR 5-9 156 Fr. Alpharetta, Ga./Milton
83 Cam Boerm WR 6-1 192 So. Port Lavaca, Texas/Calhoun
85 Cole Erickson WR 6-1 190 Jr. Appleton, Wis./North
88 Justin Irizarry TE 6-0 240 Fr. Cape Coral, Fla./Mariner
94 Chris Edwards LB 5-11 250 So. Avondale, Ariz./Buckeye Union
99 Alex Webb OL 6-1 314 Fr. Wabeno, Wis./Wabeno

Head Coach: Rob McCarthy (Concordia Moorhead 1989, second season)
Assistant Coaches: Mark Speckman (offensive coordinator), Yon Boone (defensive coordinator/defensive backs), Chris Cunningham (special teams coordinator/defensive line), Mike Lynch (offensive line), Phil Grams (running backs), Logan Murakami (wide receivers)

Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube LarryU