Class Color Competition

And the champions are the Green Classes! Be proud—you're the reigning champion, until Giving Day 2019!


GD Green Class winner

Class Color Competition

Every class has a color and they are on a 4-year cycle. Band together with fellow classes of the same color across the generations to see who will reign supreme! A digital trophy will be shared to celebrate the victorious color on social media following Giving Day. Learn more about the Class Color tradition.

Green Class
Donors
520
Red Class
Donors
510
Yellow Class
Donors
501
Purple Class
Donors
476

 

Lawrence Giving Day Donors

Hourly Donors

Top 10 Classes

  1. 2019 (85 class donors)
  2. 2014 (78 class donors)
  3. 2003 (75 class donors)
  4. 2022 (73 class donors)
  5. 2020 (69 class donors)
  1. 2018 (67 class donors)
  2. 2021 (61 class donors)
  3. 2012 (55 class donors)
  4. 2017 (48 class donors)
  5. 2005 (47 class donors)

Alumni and Students

Friends and Family

Alumni and Students

  • 2020s (203 class donors)
    • 2022 (73 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (6)
      • Christopher Aceto '22
      • Adelina Astarita '22
      • Juan Ayala Valencia '22
      • Sesha Bell '22
      • Jason Bernheimer '22
      • Carley Brenner '22
      • Derek Brickley '22
      • Gillian Buckardt '22
      • Isabella Cisneros '22
      • Andrei Coman '22
      • Clare Conteh-Morgan '22
      • Benjamin DePasquale '22
      • Jacob Dikelsky '22
      • Tristan Dock '22
      • Lisalyn Dresser '22
      • Ben Dweh '22
      • Donovan Elliott '22
      • Nathan Ferguson '22
      • Mikayla Frank-Martin '22
      • Anna Marie Gomes '22
      • Andrew Gooch '22
      • Nathan Graff '22
      • Theresa Gruber-Miller '22
      • Chapin Grumhaus '22
      • Marion Hermitanio '22
      • Juan Hernandez '22
      • Amellalli Herrera Alvarez '22
      • Joseph Heyman '22
      • Benjamin Hiles '22
      • Chris Hinrichs '22
      • Michelle Hoagland '22
      • Zaya Htin '22
      • Caitlin James '22
      • Maria Jankowski '22
      • Benjamin Johnson '22
      • Lauren Kelly '22
      • Dominic LaCalamita '22
      • Alexander Lewis '22
      • Mara Logan '22
      • Clara Marker '22
      • Elliott Marsh '22
      • Brianna McCarthy '22
      • Keenan McDonald '22
      • Dalton McLaughlin '22
      • Rachel Michtom '22
      • Tyler Nanstad '22
      • Tarrel Nedderman '22
      • Brian Nelson '22
      • Hung Nguyen '22
      • Smailyn Nicasio '22
      • Andrea Ritziu '22
      • Justin Sankey '22
      • Amy Schaffer '22
      • Madeline Smith '22
      • Laurel Soderquist '22
      • Charles Stewart '22
      • Spencer Sweeney '22
      • Miriam Syvertsen '22
      • Helen Threlkeld '22
      • Omar Tlatelpa-Nieto '22
      • Jessica Toncler '22
      • Liam Traynor '22
      • Nicholas Valentin '22
      • Macy Veto '22
      • McCormack Wyn '22
      • Lili Xu '22
      • Lili Xu '22
    • 2021 (61 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (9)
      • Melanie Aiken '21
      • Isabella Andries '21
      • Hannah Baron '21
      • Jack Benedict '21
      • Quinn Bingham '21
      • Oscar Brautigam '21
      • Chloe Braynen '21
      • Zachary Briscoe '21
      • Deron Brown '21
      • Oryan Brown '21
      • Caleb Carter '21
      • Caitlin Chambers '21
      • Claire Chandler '21
      • Madison Creech '21
      • Thomas Dubnicka '21
      • Jessica Engedal '21
      • Hannah Foote '21
      • Grace Foster '21
      • Bennett Gabriel '21
      • Allison Goldman '21
      • Amy Gruen '21
      • Hayden Guckenberg '21
      • Grace Halloran '21
      • Xiang Ji '21
      • Jelani Jones '21
      • Elizabeth Jonjak Plahn '21
      • Gaston Kaisin '21
      • Grace Krueger '21
      • Alyssa Kuss '21
      • Yazmin Lara-Perez '21
      • Frances Lewelling '21
      • Mariel Lopez '21
      • Carmen Magestro '21
      • Jesus Maldonado Trevino '21
      • Asher McMullin '21
      • Alex Medina '21
      • Emma Miltone '21
      • Samara Morris '21
      • Jack Murphy '21
      • Rachel Overby '21
      • Benjamin Portzen '21
      • Hannah Rauch '21
      • Eviatar Shlosberg '21
      • Andrew Stelzer '21
      • Irma Vazquez Lara '21
      • Noah Vazquez '21
      • Spencer Washington '21
      • Courtney Wilmington '21
      • David Womack '21
      • Hansen Wu '21
      • Mudassir Zaeem '21
      • Anton Zemba '21
    • 2020 (69 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (6)
      • Simon Abbott '20
      • Aaron Arthur '20
      • Ty Atkins '20
      • Emily Austin '20
      • Julian Bennett '20
      • Adrian Birge '20
      • Taylor Blackson '20
      • Michael Brady '20
      • Meghan Burroughs '20
      • Amanda Chin '20
      • Sara Cooper '20
      • Camille Copp '20
      • Joseph Dennis '20
      • Donna Dezendorf '20
      • Grace Drummond '20
      • Sharon Edamala '20
      • Hailey Edwards '20
      • Hamza Ehsan '20
      • Barbara Espinosa '20
      • Cole Foster '20
      • Matthew Fowler '20
      • Susan Francy '20
      • Jessica Gehring '20
      • Tom Goldberg '20
      • Caroline Granner '20
      • Daniel Green '20
      • Julia Hackler '20
      • Nicolas Haken '20
      • Michelle Hoagland '20
      • Jake Johengen '20
      • Joe Johnson '20
      • Cecilia Kakehashi '20
      • Joe Kortenhof '20
      • Sarah Krysan '20
      • Henry Laritson '20
      • Elizabeth Lynch '20
      • Zoe Markle '20
      • Liam McDonald '20
      • Beatrice McManus '20
      • Rebecca Minkus '20
      • Nicholas Muellner '20
      • Maxim Muter '20
      • Kiet Nguyen '20
      • Victor Nguyen '20
      • Ngân Nguyễn '20
      • Kelci Page '20
      • Sam Parkhurst '20
      • Maria Poimenidou '20
      • Alexander Quade '20
      • Alex Quinn '20
      • Maria Reiter '20
      • Rehanna Rexroat '20
      • Sebastian Roman '20
      • Gianna Santino '20
      • Dylan Senderling '20
      • Thuy Tien Tran '20
      • Winifred Waters '20
      • Alex Wetzel '20
      • Cameron Wilkins '20
      • Matthew Wronski '20
      • Jim Yang '20
      • Jake Yingling '20
      • Jessenia Zelaya '20
    Back to Top
  • 2010s (536 class donors)
    • 2019 (85 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (6)
      • AYOMIDE AKINYOSOYE '19
      • Clover Austin-Muehleck '19
      • Emily Beale '19
      • Rebecca Bernheimer '19
      • Elisa Carloni '19
      • Laura Christenson '19
      • Anna Cohen '19
      • Dana Cordry '19
      • Josephine De Chabot De Tramecourt '19
      • Sydney DeMets '19
      • Molly Doruska '19
      • Laura Duggan '19
      • LUKASZ DZIEWIATKOWSKI '19
      • Nolan Ehlers '19
      • Lia Eldridge '19
      • Amanda Fetters '19
      • David Fisher '19
      • Natalie Galster-Manz '19
      • Julian Garrido Tomasini '19
      • Eleanor Goblirsch '19
      • Hannah Guo '19
      • Robert Hayden '19
      • Luke Honeck '19
      • Allie Horton '19
      • Alex Iglinski '19
      • Chandra Jakle '19
      • Joshua Janusiak '19
      • Ricardo Jimenez '19
      • Benjamin Johnson '19
      • Craig Jordan '19
      • Benjamin Klein '19
      • Joshua Koepplinger '19
      • Neil Krzeski '19
      • Elijah Kuhaupt '19
      • Katie Kumbalek '19
      • Kieran Laursen '19
      • Mei-An Lee '19
      • Ryan Leonard '19
      • Rachel Lewis '19
      • Weiqi Liang '19
      • Qiushan Liu '19
      • Cynfor Lu '19
      • Sarah Luepker '19
      • James MacKenzie '19
      • Madeline MacLean '19
      • William Martenis '19
      • Dan Meyer '19
      • Anna Mosoriak '19
      • John Newhall '19
      • Vy Ngo '19
      • Erik Nordstrom '19
      • Anna Pell '19
      • Frank Perez '19
      • David Philyaw '19
      • Sara Prostko '19
      • Alexander Quackenbush '19
      • Binita Rajbhandari '19
      • Jessica Robyns '19
      • Daniel Sandacz '19
      • Christina Schrage '19
      • Theresa Seering '19
      • Alixandra Shuger '19
      • Margaret Smith '19
      • Nam Kon Song '19
      • Katherine Stein '19
      • Sam Stone '19
      • Samuel Taylor '19
      • Amanda Thomas '19
      • Alexander Timpe '19
      • Son Tong '19
      • Samridhi Tuladhar '19
      • Daniel Vaca '19
      • Christian Vallery '19
      • Laura Vandenberg '19 and Jonah Vandenberg
      • Emma Webster '19
      • Evangeline Werger '19
      • Noah Whiteman '19
      • Rebecca Yeazel '19
      • Katherine Youdell '19
    • 2018 (67 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (10)
      • Lily Agnew '18
      • Tamanna Akram '18
      • Rebecca Albrecht '18
      • Corrina Albright '18 and Timothy Albright
      • Sally Alvarado '18
      • Elizabeth Arco '18
      • Sam Bader '18
      • Ernesto Banuelos '18
      • Cosette Bardawil '18
      • Hope Basil '18
      • Olivia Bell '18
      • JACKSON BOEH '18
      • Hailey Bomar '18
      • Allison Brooks-Conrad '18
      • Elliot Brunk '18
      • Anthony Cardella '18
      • Anne Marie Carden '18
      • Abby Carlson-Edwards '18
      • Yi-Tse Chen '18
      • Emmylou de Meij '18
      • Jeannine Degnan '18
      • Irene Durbak '18
      • Cullen Ellis '18
      • Peter Ericksen '18
      • David Germaine '18
      • Nathan Gornick '18
      • Trent Guerrero '18
      • Shelby Hader '18
      • Jennifer Hanrahan '18
      • Sasha Higgins '18
      • Jonathan Ibach '18
      • Emmett Jackson '18
      • Kate Kilgus '18
      • Meghan Konkol '18
      • Teddy Kortenhof '18
      • Hitkarsh Kumar '18
      • Kin Le '18
      • Trang Le '18
      • Wendell Leafstedt '18
      • Rosa Lemos '18
      • Wenchao Liu '18
      • John Mangian '18
      • Christian Messier '18
      • Madeleine Moran '18
      • Meghan Murphy '18
      • Brittany Neil '18
      • Sydney Nelson '18
      • Delaney Olsen '18
      • Zach Prior '18
      • Lauren Ray '18
      • Jordan Ross '18
      • Anh Ta '18
      • Eva Tourangeau '18
      • Lauren Vanderlinden '18
      • Yuchen Wang '18
      • Eric Weiss '18
      • Zishen Ye '18
    • 2017 (48 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (6)
      • Sarah Axtell '17
      • Cameron Bain '17 and Heath Bain '15
      • Jack Blodgett '17
      • Casey Burgess '17
      • Evan Class '17
      • Regina Cornish '17
      • Sabrina Craven '17
      • Magdalen D'Alessio '17
      • Isabel Dammann '17
      • Megan DeCleene '17
      • Max Edwards '17
      • Doniell Ericksen '17
      • Greta Fritz '17
      • Olivia Gregorich '17
      • Suzanne Hones '17
      • Claire Hoy '17
      • Amy Hutchings '17
      • Joseph Johnson '17
      • Matt Kierzek '17
      • Leigh Kronsnoble '17
      • Kyle Labak '17
      • Colby Lewis '17
      • Elliot Mackin '17
      • Erin MacLaughlin '17
      • Isaac Mayhew '17
      • Bradley Mueller '17
      • Cameron Nasatir '17
      • Dominic Pasquesi '17
      • Abedin Rafique '17
      • Bimalsen Rajbhandari '17
      • Aaron Schroeter '17
      • Torrey Smith '17
      • Mattias Soderqvist '17
      • Ridley Tankersley '17
      • Alex Thorp '17 and Alex Lessenger '18
      • Michael Vertovec '17
      • Jerry Wang '17
      • Connor Weas '17
      • Paige Witter '17
      • Allison Wray '17
      • Breanna Wydra '17
      • Lily Yan '17
    • 2016 (39 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Aleisha Barton '16 and Nathan Kleist
      • Lena Bixby '16
      • Amanda Bourbonais '16
      • Liz Burke '16
      • Kaleb Cooperman '16
      • Katherine Crawford '16
      • Taylor Dodson '16
      • Alex Foley '16 and Lina Rosenberg '15
      • Catiel Galindo Zarate '16
      • Bjorn Gowdy-Jaehnig '16
      • shannon grant '16
      • Jonathan Hanrahan '16
      • Tyler Herman '16
      • Abigail Hindson '16
      • Jacob Hodges '16
      • Alice Jamison '16
      • Patsy Kealey '16 and Patricia Kealey
      • Amaan Khan '16
      • Clare Lauer '16
      • Sarah Loepfe '16
      • Savanna Marsicek '16
      • Charles Martin '16
      • Zach Martin '16
      • Araceli Mena '16
      • Troy Miller '16
      • Isabella Mirgaux '16 and Russell Brannen III '15
      • Cameron Murdock '16
      • Jamie Nikitas '16
      • Erik Paulson '16
      • Ethan Perushek '16
      • Hannah Shryer '16
      • Kyle Stuckey '16
      • Amber Urich '16
      • Wesley Varughese '16
      • Andrea Wilkinson '16
      • Sofie Yang '16
      • Ruya Zhang '16
    • 2015 (44 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Chris Acy '15 and Caitlynn Acy '15
      • Liz Armstrong '15
      • Heath Bain '15 and Cameron Bain '17
      • Andrew Borresen '15
      • Lucy Bouman '15
      • Russell Brannen III '15 and Isabella Mirgaux '16
      • Kerstin Brolsma '15
      • Katherine Bultman '15
      • Ashley Coenen '15
      • Nancy Corona '15
      • Jaclyn Cuff '15
      • Shane Cullian '15
      • Ryan DePouw '15
      • Dani Glass '15
      • Elizabeth Graber '15
      • Sarah Gunby '15
      • Melina Jaharis '15
      • Heather Jost '15
      • Allison Juda '15
      • Morgan Krhin '15
      • Jason Lau '15
      • Tianchu Liang '15 and Qianyu Chen '14
      • Vincent Luongo '15
      • Pat Mangan '15
      • Aurora Martinez '15
      • Adriane Melchert '15
      • Zechariah Meunier '15
      • Morgen Moraine '15
      • Liz Myhre '15
      • Colin Parsons '15
      • Bianca Pratte '15
      • Zoe Psarouthakis '15 and Daniel Hudson
      • Ariela Rosa '15 and Rafael Figueroa
      • Lina Rosenberg '15 and Alex Foley '16
      • Aleeh Schwoerer '15
      • Conor Sexton '15
      • Anastasia Skliarova '15
      • Elena Stabile '15
      • Stephanie Vahlsing '15
      • Savannah Vogel '15
      • Taylor Winter '15
      • Caitlin Zuehlke '15
    • 2014 (78 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (5)
      • Martha Allen '14
      • Tom Antosz '14
      • Lauren Armstrong '14
      • Liz Barenholtz '14
      • Luke Barthelmess '14 and Hannah Barthelmess
      • Emma Brayndick '14
      • Adam Breseman '14
      • Andrew Breuninger '14
      • Lindsay Browne '14
      • Anna Buchholz '14 and Tom Bagiackas
      • Madeline Bunke '14
      • Max Burgess '14
      • Devin Burri '14
      • Jack Canfield '14
      • Nicole Cardarella '14
      • James Cartwright '14 and Fanny Lau '14
      • Qianyu Chen '14 and Tianchu Liang '15
      • Julian Cohen '14
      • Claire Conard '14
      • Savanna Dahl '14
      • Polly Dalton '14
      • Katherine Dannecker-Stevens '14 and Sam Stevens '13
      • Brenna Decker '14
      • Catie DeMets '14
      • Mary Diduch '14
      • Néstor Domínguez Jr '14
      • Rachel Doughty '14 and Patrick Doughty '14
      • Eli Edelman '14
      • Kevin Fitzgerald '14
      • Natasha Foley '14
      • Hannah Gabriel '14
      • Tyler Gasper '14
      • Henry Gergen '14
      • Susannah Gilbert '14
      • Ashley Heun Ebert '14 and Joseph Ebert
      • Lily Anne Heun '14
      • Emily Hoylman '14
      • Phillip Jindra '14
      • Chelsea` Johnson '14
      • Aric Lee '14
      • Sam Luebke '14
      • Catherine Lynch '14
      • Gayatri Malhotra '14
      • Chelsea Mangian '14 and Mike Mangian '14
      • Emily McLane '14
      • Diane McLeod '14 and Scott Beauchamp '13
      • Will Melnick '14
      • William Melnick '14
      • Chase Nelson '14 and Skyler Nelson
      • Nick Paulson '14
      • Clare Pfeifer '14
      • Anna Ratliff '14
      • Natalie Schermer '14
      • Elizabeth Schmidt '14
      • Genevieve Schooler '14
      • Zach Simmering '14
      • Kevin Specht '14 and Elena Specht
      • Shannon Strombom '14
      • Dan Thoresen '14
      • Schuyler Thornton '14
      • Samantha Timmerman '14
      • Gina Torcasso '14
      • Chiao-Yu Tuan '14
      • Elizabeth Vidulich '14
      • Myles Wagner '14
      • Samuel Wagner '14
      • Dakota Williams '14
      • Rachel Wittkopp '14
      • Alexander York '14
      • Alex Zalewski '14
    • 2013 (43 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Hailey Akah '13 and Ebiji Akah
      • Hashim Allah Morad '13
      • Mari Ayala '13 and Maria Ayala
      • Scott Beauchamp '13 and Diane McLeod '14
      • Gus Bishop '13 and Melanie Bishop '12
      • Caitlin Buhr '13 and Matt Gunby '13
      • Cassandra Burke '13
      • David Cordie '13
      • Tony Darling '13
      • Ha Du '13
      • Katherine Goode '13
      • Davide Harris '13
      • Kaye Herranen '13
      • Aimen Khan '13 and Slavena Molle '11
      • Conor Klusendorf '13
      • Andrew Kraemer '13
      • Zach Kulig '13
      • Mike Kumbalek '13
      • Jared Marchant '13
      • Karl Mayer '13
      • Jeff Mollet '13
      • Gwen Mullaney '13
      • Patrick Nierzwicki '13
      • Stephen Nordin '13
      • Anna Perantoni '13
      • Daniel Perret-Goluboff '13
      • Sarah Perret-Goluboff '13
      • Elizabeth Perry '13
      • Sarah Potts '13 and Colin Potts '13
      • Patrick Pylvainen '13
      • Dan Schoen '13
      • Taylor Scott '13
      • Christopher Skinner '13
      • Cea Stapleton Cordasco '13 and Ian Stapleton Cordasco
      • Caleb Stellmach '13
      • Sam Stevens '13 and Katherine Dannecker-Stevens '14
      • Vish Subramanian '13
      • Amber Verser '13
      • Hallie Witmer '13
      • Jake Woodford '13 and Hilary Haskell '12
      • Aaron Wright '13
    • 2012 (55 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Alex Ajayi '12
      • Kate Allison '12
      • JJ anshus '12
      • Sam Bauman '12 and Andy Bauman
      • Melanie Bishop '12 and Gus Bishop '13
      • Kate Bittner '12 and Jarrad Bittner '10
      • Cameron Blegen '12 and Maggie Barnes
      • Kyle Brauer '12
      • Evan Bravos '12 and Sarist Macksasitorn '10
      • JESSE BYAM-KATZMAN '12
      • Phillip Conklin '12 and Erin Fredrick-Conklin '12
      • Emily Cook '12
      • Tyler Crisman '12
      • Anastasia Day '12 and Tim Honig '11
      • Ben DiMarco '12
      • Katherine Duncan-Welke '12
      • Stephen Exarhos '12 and Melissa Klocke '12
      • Julia Graves '12
      • Lauren Hall '12
      • Emily Hanley '12
      • Hilary Haskell '12 and Jake Woodford '13
      • Eli Hungerford '12
      • Anna Jankowski '12 and Neel Patel '12
      • Alexander Johnson '12
      • Josef Kay '12 and Tamanna Hossain '12
      • Oscar Koberling '12
      • Elizabeth Larson '12
      • Samuel Lewin '12
      • Dain Lopez '12
      • Peter Mohr '12
      • Valerie Nelson-Ray '12 and Caleb Ray '12
      • Neel Patel '12 and Anna Jankowski '12
      • Sydney Pertl '12
      • Mike Pope '12
      • Emma Richart '12
      • Katelin Richter Davis '12 and David Davis '11
      • Kristina Ruff '12
      • Maggie Schmidt '12
      • Christine Seeley '12
      • Breanna Skeets '12 and Gerardo Castillo
      • Elianna B Thorne '12
      • Sarah Vosper '12
      • Hillary Watkins '12 and Colin Watkins
      • Margaret Whitmore '12
      • Michael Wilcox '12
      • Rachel Young '12
      • Angela Zhang '12
    • 2011 (43 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (4)
      • Erik Borresen '11 and Shanan Borresen
      • Sara Brannon '11
      • Evan Bravos '11 and Sarist Macksasitorn '10
      • Sally Burns (Konzem) '11
      • Elizabeth Byers '11
      • Alex Chee '11
      • Mari Colaiacomo '11
      • Benjamin Cost '11
      • Mia Daughenbaugh '11
      • David Davis '11 and Katelin Richter Davis '12
      • Siddhant Dayal '11
      • Chuck Demler '11
      • Sarah Ehlinger Affotey '11 and Francis Annan Affotey
      • Caitlin Fish '11
      • Samuel Flood '11 and Emily Flood '11
      • Erika Greeley '11 and Theodore Greeley '09
      • Claire Griebler '11
      • Nathan Groth '11
      • Mohit Gupta '11
      • Rebecca Hamlyn '11
      • Tim Honig '11 and Anastasia Day '12
      • Taylor Jacobson '11 and Rob Manrique
      • Andrew King '11
      • Mary Lawler '11
      • Collin R. McCanna '11 and Kara McCanna
      • Slavena Molle '11 and Aimen Khan '13
      • Shannon Newman '11
      • Tasmia Rahman '11
      • Anna Reiser '11 and Douglas Cameron
      • Ellie Rome '11
      • Francesca Romero-Siekman '11
      • Jihyun Shin '11
      • Rebecca Stanek '11
      • Annie Sullivan '11
      • Richard Wanerman '11
      • Naomi Waxman '11
      • Magdalena Waz '11
      • Caitlin Williamson '11
    • 2010 (34 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Derrell Acon '10
      • Liz Anderson '10
      • Colleen Baird '10
      • Lucas Below '10 and Alison (Blegen) Below '09
      • Justin Berkowitz '10
      • Jarrad Bittner '10 and Kate Bittner '12
      • Alicia Bones '10
      • Maura Cook Lamensky '10 and Travis Lamensky '10
      • William Cooney '10
      • Gacia Coronado '10
      • Natalie Dale '10 and Edward Dale
      • Kelly Dirkman '10
      • David Hamilton '10 and Meg Hamilton '10
      • Lindsay Hanson '10
      • Emily Hughes '10
      • Amanda Ketchpaw '10
      • Peter Kilkuskie '10
      • Sarist Macksasitorn '10 and Evan Bravos '11
      • Sarist Macksasitorn '10 and Evan Bravos '12
      • Katie McKnight '10 and Ian McKnight
      • Brent Nathan '10 and Jenna Nathan '09
      • Garth Neustadter '10
      • Michael O'Boyle '10 and Dita O'Boyle '10
      • Eric Ohlrogge '10
      • Rachel Stein '10
      • Paul Stevens '10 and Elizabeth Stevens '10
      • Holly Tuyls '10
      • Laura Wierschke '10 and Jason Wierschke
      • Rebecca Zornow '10 and Oliver Zornow '10
    Back to Top
  • 2000s (403 class donors)
    • 2009 (46 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (3)
      • Alison (Blegen) Below '09 and Lucas Below '10
      • Liz Anderson '09
      • James Antony '09
      • Hayley Breden '09 and Allan Breden
      • Alex Bunke '09
      • Claire Burke '09
      • Susan Chadwick '09
      • Jordan Clark '09
      • Emily Dalton Niles '09 and Nick Niles
      • Sarah Davies Breen '09 and James Breen '09
      • James Duncan-Welke '09 and Joshua Weiss
      • Elizabeth Eddy '09
      • Emily Flynn '09 and Stephen Flynn '09
      • Elizabeth Gray '09
      • Theodore Greeley '09 and Erika Greeley '11
      • Daniel Hertel '09
      • Ilan Klages-Mundt '09
      • John Lee '09
      • Caitlin Magel (White) '09 and Chris Magel
      • Stephanie Martin '09 and Dustin Zimmerman
      • Marissa Mastel '09
      • Christie McCowen '09 and Brandon McCowen
      • Stephanie Michalicek '09
      • Sarah Morton '09
      • Jenna Nathan '09 and Brent Nathan '10
      • Andrew Phillippi '09
      • Rachel Roberts '09
      • Melanie Rose '09
      • Casey Sautter '09
      • Libby Schmidt (Kocher) '09 and Tyson Schmidt
      • Chelsea Seremeta '09
      • Danielle Simandl '09
      • Leslie Sinak Shea '09 and Adam Shea
      • Jeffery Solberg '09
      • Andrew Specht '09 and Adrienne Garcia-Specht
      • Brianna Stapleton Welch '09 and Pete Welch '09
      • Jess Vogt '09 and Paul Merley '09
      • Dorothy Wickens '09
      • Christina Wolbers '09
    • 2008 (42 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Kyle Borland '08 and Katie Borland '07
      • Carrie Castonguay '08 and Nick Castonguay
      • Rob Crossley '08 and Heidi Jastram Crossley '07
      • Freya D'Almeida '08
      • Andres Dabdoub '08
      • Jay Dansand '08 and Jeni Dansand '08
      • Erin Dix '08
      • Will Dowd '08 and Beth Rubin '08
      • Laura Geisthardt '08
      • Russell Geisthardt '08
      • Marianne Griffin '08 and Seth Pourciau
      • Jim Hansen '08
      • Kate Hatlak '08
      • Julian Hector '08
      • James Hustace '08
      • Mary Kaempen '08 and Alex Kaempen
      • Sarah Maldonado '08 and Peter Maldonado '06
      • Sarah Malia '08 and Kevin Malia '08
      • Maria Marquis '08 and Stephen Marquis '08
      • John Andy OIson '08 and Ian DeGraff
      • Katie Peacock Frielund '08 and Arthur Frielund '07
      • Carrie Pomplun '08 and Mark Pomplun '08
      • Margaret Porco '08 and Bryan Althouse '08
      • Erik Rinard '08
      • Leila Sahar '08
      • Le Thuong '08
      • Aleksandra Turek '08
      • Jennifer VanArsdale '08 and Mike VanArsdale '08
      • Emily Vieyra '08 and Michael Vieyra
      • Kelly Wendel '08 and Ryan Wendel '08
      • Paris Wicker '08
      • Betsy Winter '08 and Matt Sulentic
    • 2007 (36 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Eric Armour '07 and Brandon Ancil
      • Nikoma Baccus '07
      • Gregory Blike '07
      • William Bodle '07
      • Katie Borland '07 and Kyle Borland '08
      • Chris Clouthier '07
      • Elizabeth Cole '07
      • Ashley Davis '07
      • Annemarie Exarhos '07 and Chris Hawley '07
      • Arthur Frielund '07 and Katie Peacock Frielund '08
      • Elizabeth Fritsch '07
      • Miriam Gieske '07
      • Charles Hagman '07 and Katy Klein
      • Christopher Hawley '07
      • Andrew Isaac '07 and Maria Power
      • Heidi Jastram Crossley '07 and Rob Crossley '08
      • Phillip Keith '07 and Alyson Keith '06
      • Stephanie Kliethermes '07
      • Rachel Knipfer '07
      • Anna Kristina Koolen '07 and Michael Koolen
      • Daniel Martin '07
      • Melody Ng '07 and Aaron Ewell '07
      • Tim O'Toole '07 and Ashton O'Toole
      • Taylor Rose Pamperin '07 and Christopher Maury
      • Meggin Papke (Brittain) '07 and Matthew Papke '04
      • Philip Roy '07
      • Gabrielle Stratton '07 and Reid Stratton '07
      • David Studer '07 and Amanda Studer
      • Gabriela Szteinberg '07
      • Molly Van Zeeland '07 and Adam Van Zeeland
      • Ben Willard '07
    • 2006 (23 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Becca (Reason) Primus '06
      • Richard Amankwah '06
      • Elizabeth Joy Beckman '06 and Luke Beckman '05
      • Bartlomiej Borej '06
      • Cora Finley '06
      • Claire Garber '06 and Sam Garber '03
      • Brett Gerstner '06 and Arya Khatiwoda
      • Bradley Grimmer '06
      • James Hahn '06
      • Carolyn Kacner-Thomason '06 and Jim Thomason
      • Alyson Keith '06 and Phillip Keith '07
      • Nate Kish '06
      • Carmen Klassy '06 and Aaron Klassy
      • Peter Maldonado '06 and Sarah Maldonado '08
      • Maggie Miskowicz '06
      • Matt Murphy '06
      • Meghan Phillipp '06 and C Phillipp
      • Tomás Romano '06 and Monica Romano '05
      • Michael Schrimpf '06
      • Beth Shaker '06
      • Nissa Syverson '06
      • Sarah Wheeler '06 and Aaron Sherkow '04
      • Andrew Wong '06
    • 2005 (47 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Kora Adam '05 and Stephen Adam
      • Luke Beckman '05 and Elizabeth Joy Beckman '06
      • Elizabeth Billings '05 and Jeff Billings '03
      • Miranda Bryan '05 and Joel Bryan '05
      • Molly Bryant '05
      • Tracy Buck '05 and Matt Buck
      • Ann Cashne '05 and Andrew Cashner '03
      • William Dalsen '05 and Audrey Gutfreund '04
      • William Dalsen '05 and Audrey Gutfreund '04
      • Jessica Fleek '05 and Andrew Fleek
      • Tamika Franklin '05
      • Justin Gustafson '05
      • Steven Hahn '05 and Marissa Hahn
      • Natalie Hall '05
      • Bill Hanna '05
      • Bill Hanna '05 and Beth Hanna
      • Andrea Hartung '05
      • Kyle Hewitt '05 and Sarah Anne Hewitt
      • Sara Hreha '05 and Brandon Hreha
      • Jessica Hronchek '05 and Dan Hronchek
      • Danissa Klintworth '05 and Cody Klintworth
      • Kathryn Kraemer '05
      • Matthew Kruse '05 and Amy Kruse '05
      • Mike Morse '05 and Renee Morse
      • Alison Newcomb '05 and William Newcomb
      • Jaime Nodarse Barrera '05 and Gus Barrera
      • Phyllis Odoom '05
      • Evelyn Okimoto '05 and Kit Okimoto '04
      • Kathleen Olen '05
      • Chorthip Peeraphatdit '05 and Timothy Sullivan '05
      • Greta Raaen Dzieciaszek '05 and Rob Dzieciaszek
      • Carrie Radzevicius '05 and Tom Radzevicius
      • Kathryn Reinardy '05 and Zachary-John Reinardy '05
      • Ellen Renker '05 and Patrick Renker
      • Monica Romano '05 and Tomás Romano '06
      • Emily Swanson '05 and Noah Swanson
      • Jacob Teichroew '05 and Christina Teichroew
      • Jamie Valerius '05
      • Travis Wuttke '05
      • Andy York '05 and Melissa York '05
    • 2004 (44 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Nicole Beck '04 and Paul Beck '04
      • Elizabeth Becker '04 and Wade Becker
      • Kize Behrends '04
      • Sara Bergene Bayram '04 and Yakup Bayram
      • Tony Bouressa '04 and Emma Bouressa '04
      • Josie Boyle '04 and Micah Lennox
      • Devin Burke '04
      • Katharine Chapman '04
      • Jeff Christoff '04
      • Ned Connors '04
      • Anne Crites '04 and Will Crites
      • Sam Garty '04
      • Jesse Guillen '04 and Natalie Guillen
      • Audrey Gutfreund '04 and William Dalsen '05
      • Audrey Gutfreund '04 and William Dalsen '05
      • Christopher Hachfeld '04
      • Anne Hayter '04
      • Andrea Hendrickson '04
      • Khadine Higgins '04
      • Tiff Hortin '04
      • Tiffany Hortin '04 and Scott Hortin
      • SANDRA KOHLMANN '04 and STEVE KOHLMANN '03
      • Jessica Kullander '04
      • Kit Okimoto '04 and Evelyn Okimoto '05
      • Matthew Papke '04 and Meggin Papke (Brittain) '07
      • Jenny Paramski '04
      • Molly Peterson '04 and Ryan Peterson '03
      • Dahlia Phillips '04 and Phil Phillips '02
      • Rebecca Schmidt '04
      • Aaron Sherkow '04 and Sarah Wheeler '06
      • Andrea Singletary '04 and Corey Singletary '00
      • Jessica Sinnott '04 and Matt Sinnott
      • LaRae Snoddy '04
      • Emily Sportsman '04 and David Schultz '04
      • Steve Tie Shue '04
      • Caitlin Turriff '04 and Jeff Turriff '02
      • Jon Van Laarhoven '04
      • Steve Vicenteno '04
      • Jodie Zellmer '04
      • Rasa Zeltina '04
    • 2003 (75 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (3)
      • Christina Balch '03
      • Amanda Bergeson Hoffman '03 and Doug Hoffman
      • Jeff Billings '03 and Elizabeth Billings '05
      • Meg Boudouris '03 and Bradley Boudouris
      • Joseph Brooks '03 and Bradley Ewerdt
      • Megan Brown '03
      • Robert Capecchi '03 and Danielle Capecchi
      • Andrew Cashner '03 and Ann Cashne '05
      • Valerie Cross '03 and Josh Cross '01
      • Anneliese DeDiemar '03
      • Jennifer Dieter '03
      • David Drewek '03
      • Andrea Drown '03
      • Carolynn Dude '03 and Marco Rathjen
      • Jonathan Edewards '03
      • Elizabeth Flandreau '03
      • john gale '03
      • Amy Gall '03
      • Sam Garber '03 and Claire Garber '06
      • Dan Giles '03
      • Joshua Graham '03
      • Maraty Gray '03 and Matt Gray '02
      • Martha Growdon '03 and Mark Growdon '03
      • Amanda Halpin '03
      • Courtney Hanna-McNamar '03 and Jason Hanna '03
      • Holly Herbert '03
      • Steve Hetzel '03
      • Jonathan Hinke '03
      • Laura Houser '03 and Gergens Polynice
      • Edmond Johnson '03
      • Shauna Kaplan '03 and Bryan Kaplan
      • Earl Kavanaugh '03 and Shane Kavanaugh
      • STEVE KOHLMANN '03 and SANDRA KOHLMANN '04
      • Elizabeth Lascink '03 and Russ Lascink
      • Courtney Lind '03
      • Kami Lipps '03 and Josh Lipps
      • Adam Locke '03
      • Elizabeth Mensing '03
      • Amy Menzel '03 and Michael Menzel
      • Shivangi Moghe '03 and Satish Pillalamarri
      • Shelley Navis '03 and Peter Navis '03
      • Rebecca Neubauer '03 and Gabriel Gervey
      • Natalie Nickolas '03 and Ryan Nickolas
      • Hillary Nordwell '03
      • Valeska Okragly Koch '03 and Valeska Okragly
      • Ryan Peterson '03 and Molly Peterson '04
      • Elisabeth Pollock '03 and Christian Ray
      • Erin Pryor Ackerman '03 and Al Reiser '02
      • Sarah Radermacher '03
      • Lindsay Rocamora '03
      • Courtney Rosen '03 and Elie Rosen
      • Sarah Sager '03 and Megan Kenny
      • Kristen Scheuerman '03
      • Tim Schmidt '03
      • Sarah Schwarten '03 and Kevin Schwarten
      • Eric Seidel '03 and Fraser Tan
      • Kimberly Sowinski '03 and Scott Sowinski
      • Susan Stellmacher '03 and Jim Stellmacher
      • Ryannah Tannarome '03
      • Katherine Tanski '03
      • Jared Thomas '03 and Kathleen Connolly '03
      • Jamie Waldron '03 and Eric Waldron '02
      • Emilie Walgenbach '03
      • Jordan Webster '03
      • Nina Weisling '03
      • Paige Whitney '03
      • Laura Winterstein '03
      • Maria Woodbury '03
    • 2002 (39 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Robin (Sampson) Wong '02
      • Colin Belisle '02
      • Laura Berdine '02 and Kevin Berdine '02
      • Monica Blacconeri '02 and Dominique Martin '01
      • Jennifer Chapman '02 and Fritz Brueggemeyer '00
      • Thomas Conti '02
      • Abigail Coyne '02
      • Danica Dralus '02 and Stuart Schmitt '01
      • Chuck Erickson '02
      • Ryan Gebler '02 and Meagan Peeters Gebler '02
      • Sally Goodman '02 and Matt Goodman
      • Matt Gray '02 and Maraty Gray '03
      • Beth Halpern '02
      • Andrew Hanson-Dvoracek '02
      • Nathan Heffel '02 and William Burrow '00
      • DANIEL HURLEY '02 and Brian Hurley
      • Cameron Kramlich '02 and Carrie Burgener
      • Adam Lake '02
      • Alexander Lalagos '02 and Marina Zaloznaya
      • Jana Lewis '02
      • Marie Menkevich '02 and Aaron Allen
      • Louisa Muller '02 and Eric Melear
      • Jonah Nigh '02 and Patrick Herron
      • Kate Okenatez-Mahoney '02
      • Phil Phillips '02 and Dahlia Phillips '04
      • Lauren Preisen '02 and Keanan Leahy '00
      • Al Reiser '02 and Erin Pryor Ackerman '03
      • Lisa Tranel '02 and Roger Bannister
      • Jeff Turriff '02 and Caitlin Turriff '04
      • Audrey Vandeyacht '02
      • alicia waite '02
      • Eric Waldron '02 and Jamie Waldron '03
      • Andrea Ward '02 and Peter Levi '01
      • Kai Williams '02
      • Paula Zadigian '02
      • Beth Zinsli '02
      • Laura Zuege '02
    • 2001 (20 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Debbie Ackerman '01 and Josh Ackerman
      • Molly Bilse '01 and Brent Bilse
      • Josh Cross '01 and Valerie Cross '03
      • Carrie Ehrfurh '01
      • Anne Ferris '01
      • Sara Gillette '01
      • Heather Hadley '01 and Tim Hadley '99
      • Seth Harris '01 and Kare Harris
      • Shanta Hejmadi '01 and Richard Johnson '99
      • Dimitrije Kostic '01
      • Curt Lauderdale '01
      • Peter Levi '01 and Andrea Ward '02
      • Dominique Martin '01 and Monica Blacconeri '02
      • Joanna Messer Kimmitt '01 and Michael Kimmitt
      • Amber Petitt-Cifarelli '01
      • Stephen Rodriguez '01 and Lori Rodriguez
      • Stuart Schmitt '01 and Danica Dralus '02
      • Lyndsay Sund '01
      • Jason Tennessen '01 and Laura Knudson '00
      • Darran Tilghman '01 and Ben Tilghman '99
    • 2000 (31 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Nichole Abbott '00 and Barry Abbott '00
      • Jennie Aleckson '00
      • Nicole Bice '00
      • Fritz Brueggemeyer '00 and Jennifer Chapman '02
      • William Burrow '00 and Nathan Heffel '02
      • Jenny Carney '00 and Catherine Halley
      • Erin Chudacoff '00 and Joshua Chudacoff '99
      • Rebecca Doyle-Morin '00 and Bryan Morin
      • Teresa Dunleavy '00
      • Cara Helmke '00 and Darin Camin
      • Kim Jolley '00 and Jenn Jolley
      • Laura Knudson '00 and Jason Tennessen '01
      • Keanan Leahy '00 and Lauren Preisen '02
      • Randy Mangelsen '00
      • Jennifer McHugh '00
      • Jim Moran '00 and Traci Moran
      • Joan Olson '00 and Nick Olson
      • Bethany Ow '00 and Thomas J. Ow '00
      • Tyler Ratajczak '00 and Elizabeth Ratajczak '00
      • Stacy Shelly '00
      • Tom Shiffler '00
      • Corey Singletary '00 and Andrea Singletary '04
      • Mark Smrecek '00
      • Jenna Stone '00 and Michael Wysocki '88
      • Ellen Taylor (Annen) '00 and Kurt Taylor '99
      • Megan Walsh '00 and Chris Soper
      • Terra Winston '00
      • Evan Wyse '00 and Cory Donovan
    Back to Top
  • 1990s (176 class donors)
    • 1999 (17 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Kathleen Callaghan '99
      • Joshua Chudacoff '99 and Erin Chudacoff '00
      • Philip Davidson '99 and Catherine Davidson '90
      • Annie Dude '99 and Michael Abern
      • Amy Fettes '99 and Titus Seilheimer '00
      • Jen Good '99
      • Tim Hadley '99 and Heather Hadley '01
      • Nikolas Hoel '99 and Rachel Birmingham-Hoel
      • Sarah Hunt '99
      • Richard Johnson '99 and Shanta Hejmadi '01
      • Nora Lewis '99 and Gordon Lewis
      • Aly Palmer '99
      • Leah Roesch '99 and Dennis Roesch
      • Kurt Taylor '99 and Ellen Taylor (Annen) '00
      • Ben Tilghman '99 and Darran Tilghman '01
      • Scott Trigg '99 and KumHee Cho
      • Brian VanDenzen '99 and Liz VanDenzen '98
    • 1998 (11 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Lisa Abler '98
      • Thomas Bjorklund '98 and Amanda Bjorklund
      • Alissa Clark '98 and Louie Clark '98
      • Julia Jackson '98
      • Joshua Sawyer '98
      • Laura Scholl '98
      • Jeremy Strandberg '98
      • Avery Sundling '98
      • Sara Vacek '98 and Curt Vacek
      • Liz VanDenzen '98 and Brian VanDenzen '99
    • 1997 (22 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Esi Asare '97
      • Stacci Barganz '97 and Todd Barganz
      • Katra Byram '97 and Todd Thompson Byram
      • Sarah Campbell '97 and Ben Campbell '97
      • Crystal Cullerton-Sen '97 and Abir Sen '97
      • Jessy Feist '97 and Jeff Feist '97
      • Nicole Fermanian '97
      • Gerald Haeffel '97
      • David Harrington '97
      • Lori Hilt '97
      • Jolie Jacobus '97 and Scott Jacobus
      • Alison Lohse '97
      • Tracy Maschman Morrissey '97 and Colm Morrissey
      • Anne-Marie Nickel '97 and Paul Nickel '97
      • Shannon Sackett '97 and Tanya Sackett
      • Sarah Schott '97
      • Mike Tryggestad '97 and Jennifer Tryggestad '97
    • 1996 (17 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Rosie Cannizzo '96 and Ralph Lee
      • Kariann Gottesman '96 and Adam Gottesman '80
      • Heather Hodorowski '96
      • Heidi Hoffman '96 and Lance Hoffman
      • Ben Kessler '96 and Leah Kessler
      • John Kotarski '96 and Ozlem Eren
      • Heidi Kramer '96 and Matthew Kramer
      • Aaron Lindberg '96 and Daniel Thomack
      • Kristina Murti '96 and Sandy Murti '95
      • Casey Peterson '96
      • Cathy Statz '96
      • Mark Uhlemann '96
      • KrisAnne Weiss '96
      • Laura Wendt '96 and Max Wendt '94
      • Eric Westphal '96
      • Rebecca Whelan '96
    • 1995 (12 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Andrej Barbic '95
      • Daniel Cole '95 and Catherine Mayfair
      • Anne Coventry '95 and Gregory Miller
      • Tracy Donald '95 and Tammy Donald
      • Sarah Emanuelson Cochran '95
      • Scott Fuller '95 and Tanya Fuller
      • Don Jones '95 and Katherine Jones '94
      • Sandy Murti '95 and Kristina Murti '96
      • Stephanie Norton '95 and Max Norton '95
      • Darren Opel '95 and Elise Opel '94
      • Matt Smith '95
    • 1994 (28 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Devin Artley '94 and Yee-Ming Koh Artley '94
      • Erika Biemann '94 and John Biemann
      • Amber Cheng '94 and Charles Zheng '93
      • Jeff Davis '94 and Kelly Davis '94
      • Lauren Gatti '94 and Gatti
      • Kari Greene '94 and Lisa Angus
      • Kristin Gribble '94
      • Nichole Hamilton '94 and Mike Miller
      • Margaret ( Molly ) Hannan '94 and Steve Hannan
      • Gina Jaeckel '94 and Kirk Jaeckel '94
      • Katherine Jones '94 and Don Jones '95
      • Emily Kallemeyn '94 and Lance Kallemeyn
      • Christopher Klotz '94 and Jami Klotz
      • Elizabeth Lahti '94
      • Kirsten Lies-Warfield '94 and Patrick Warfield '94
      • Elise Opel '94 and Darren Opel '95
      • Andrea Robertson '94
      • Erin Smock '94 and Ben Smock
      • Leah Strothman '94 and Carter Strothman
      • Josh Szablewski '94 and Gina Seegers Szablewski '92
      • Michael Van Krey '94 and Jennifer Jenkins '94
      • Max Wendt '94 and Laura Wendt '96
      • Shad Wenzlaff '94
    • 1993 (11 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Pamela Arlt '93 and Martin Arlt '92
      • Benjamin Hayes '93
      • Rashne Jehangir '93 and Michael Stebleton
      • William Lavelle '93
      • Rebecca Letter '93
      • Jenny Mudler '93
      • Andrew Pfau '93
      • David Reynolds '93
      • Kurt Wolf '93
      • Charles Zheng '93 and Amber Cheng '94
      • Bill Zoellner '93
    • 1992 (20 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Martin Arlt '92 and Pamela Arlt '93
      • Molly Arnason '92 and Edward Sanderson
      • Korin Brody '92
      • Craig Cook '92
      • Hoyer Erik '92 and Jennifer (Krewson) Hoyer '92
      • Eleni Glerum '92 and Peter Glerum
      • Monita Gray '92 and Jim Gray
      • Karl Hochkammer '92 and Amy Hochkammer '91
      • Jeanne Johnson '92 and Bob Fuhrmann '90
      • Sarah Keefe '92 and Michael Keefe
      • Ann McKinstry '92
      • Stephanie Nampel '92
      • Dwight Quinlan '92 and Cindi Quinlan
      • Ross Rynders '92 and Christine Congdon
      • Gina Seegers Szablewski '92 and Josh Szablewski '94
      • Meghan Walsh '92 and Chuck Putzer
      • Staci Wanty '92 and Steve Wanty '92
    • 1991 (20 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • John Aaholm '91
      • Bruce Adams '91 and Eve Becker
      • Claire Borch '91
      • Gillian Cato '91
      • Michelle Epp '91 and Scott Legge '91
      • Amy Hochkammer '91 and Karl Hochkammer '92
      • Phoung Huynh '91
      • Trevor Hyde '91 and Phyllis Summerfelt '90
      • Cindy Knapp '91 and David Knapp '89
      • Bryan Krekel '91 and Soo Cho
      • Scott Legge '91 and Michelle Epp '91
      • Beth Martinson '91 and William Minser
      • William Owen '91 and Elizabeth Owen
      • Stephen Parker '91
      • Vincent Salvia '91
      • John Sanidas '91
      • Jennifer Ward '91 and Scott Ward
      • Mike Willis '91
    • 1990 (18 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Molly Anderson '90
      • Jennifer Aspen Mason '90 and Paul Mason
      • Bryan Beauchamp '90
      • Catherine Davidson '90 and Philip Davidson '99
      • Bob Fuhrmann '90 and Jeanne Johnson '92
      • Mark Green '90
      • Kim Holland '90
      • Kris Howard '90
      • Renee Johnson '90 and Marc Schnoll
      • Chad Kemnitz '90 and Kelly Kemnitz
      • Christopher Krupp '90
      • Paul Lamm '90 and Sue Lamm
      • Chris Moody '90
      • Laura Pardo '90 and Chris Pardo
      • Greta Pell '90 and Van Pell
      • Lambros Piskopos '90
      • Phyllis Summerfelt '90 and Trevor Hyde '91
    Back to Top
  • 1980s (223 class donors)
    • 1989 (13 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Susan '89 and Timothy Duff '88
      • Jennifer Albrecht '89 and Steve Albrecht '86
      • Elizabeth Bast '89
      • Jeff Ertman '89
      • Margaret Gilshannon '89 and Sean Gilshannon '89
      • Wayne Hietpas '89 and Jeanne Hietpas
      • David Knapp '89 and Cindy Knapp '91
      • Barbara Lom '89 and Kristin LaPrise
      • Therese Powers '89
      • Sandra Saltzstein '89 and Darrin Lile
      • Jeff Schang '89 and Karen Hoffmann '87
      • Cyndy Stiehl '89
    • 1988 (14 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Jeffrey Beaster '88
      • Cecilia Berger '88
      • J Stephen Cowles '88 and Cynthia Cowles '84
      • Timothy Duff '88
      • Dean DuMonthier '88
      • Ireta Gasner '88
      • Lisa Janairo '88
      • Laurie Jenkins '88 and Steve Jenkins
      • Caroline Kullberg Godellas '88
      • Anne Meyer '88
      • Ann Roe '88 and Jonathan Roe '87
      • Rebecca Shereikis M-D'88
      • Kathi Willett '88
      • Michael Wysocki '88 and Jenna Stone '00
    • 1987 (22 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Deb Aspgren Kuder '87 and Jeff Kuder
      • Michelle Bauer '87
      • Roman Boed '87 and Molly Boed '87
      • Jennifer Cygnor '87
      • Geoffrey Friedley '87 and Diana Livingston Friedley
      • Mark Hanson '87
      • Karen Hoffmann '87 and Jeff Schang '89
      • John Jensen '87 and John Belmore
      • Jeffrey Jolton '87
      • Peter Kelly '87
      • Michelle Lehman '87
      • Pauline Moran '87
      • Susan Packard '87
      • Anne Paterson '87
      • Leila Pertl '87 and Brian Pertl '86
      • Jonathan Roe '87 and Ann Roe '88
      • Omer Sayeed '87
      • Jane Schneider '87
      • Tammy Teschner '87
      • Carla Veneziale '87
      • Hilary Webster '87 and Tim Webster '86
    • 1986 (14 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Steve Albrecht '86 and Jennifer Albrecht '89
      • Susan Anthony '86 and Satyen Patel
      • Maurine Dennis '86
      • Anne-Marie Feyrer-Melk '86 and Steve Feyrer-Melk
      • Jennifer Fleming '86 and Dan Fleming '85
      • Sarah Frey '86 and Stephen Frey
      • Judi Jamison '86 and Scott Jamison
      • Victoria Moerchen '86
      • Charles Newhall '86 and Patricia Newhall
      • Brian Pertl '86 and Leila Pertl '87
      • Christine Ryan '86 and David Ryan
      • Julie Sonneborn '86
      • Andrea Stout '86 and Phil Everson
      • Tim Webster '86 and Hilary Webster '87
    • 1985 (34 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Scott Alwin '85
      • Renee Boldt '85 and Tom Boldt
      • Cinda Considine '85 and Guy Considine
      • Resli Costabell '85
      • Karen Dickerson '85 and Chris Dickerson
      • Brian Dockery '85 and Lisa Dockery '85
      • Terrence Drennan '85 and Anne Drennan
      • Stephen Edwards '85
      • Tanja Felton '85 and Thomas Felton
      • Dan Fleming '85 and Jennifer Fleming '86
      • Margie Gater '85 and Paul Gater
      • Jennifer Halgren '85 and Steven Halgren
      • Theodore Holroyd '85
      • Ross Hyslop '85 and Amy Johnson
      • John Ide '85 and Nancy Theides@sbcglobal.net
      • Glen Johnson '85 and Cathy Johnskn
      • Jeff & Lisa (Muller) Johnson '85
      • Peggy Maguire '85 and Scott Cameron '85
      • Stephen Miller '85
      • Annemieke Powers '85
      • Chuck Ray '85
      • William Rosene '85
      • Nancy Schoenwetter '85
      • David Shepard '85 and Laura Shepard
      • Cindy Smith '85
      • John Stanton '85
      • Michelle Thomson '85 and David Thomson '85
      • Timothy Troy '85 and Jacque Troy
      • KAREN USELMANN '85 and jeff sirota
      • Jon Vanden Heuvel '85
      • Margot Zweber '85 and Jon Zweber
    • 1984 (37 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Joe Ahmad '84
      • Carol Arnosti '84 and Andreas Teske
      • Brad Aspgren '84
      • Carol Barnes '84
      • Dan Busiel '84 and Kara Busiel
      • Allyson Butler '84
      • Angela Chatten '84 and Christopher Chatten
      • Terry Coenen '84
      • Chris Coogan '84 and Patti Coogan
      • Cynthia Cowles '84 and J Stephen Cowles '88
      • Karen Dosh '84 and Charles Dosh
      • Marcy Dunagan '84
      • John Huber '84
      • Anne Karabakal '84 and Nejat Karabakal
      • Mitchell Katten '84
      • Susan Lichty-Schmid '84 and John Schmid '83
      • Jill Manuel '84
      • Lisa Moser '84 and Rick Moser '83
      • Rebecca Mubireek '84
      • Andrew Nelson '84
      • Patrice O'Morchoe '84 and David O'Morchoe '83
      • Jeffrey Orlin '84 and Frances Keech
      • Warren Pierson '84
      • Dave Pisani '84 and Carol Pisani (Krasin) '84
      • Kim Precourt '84
      • Liz Sheridan Rammer '84 and John Rammer
      • Ellen Raugust '84 and Thomas Dennehy
      • Sharon Roeseler '84
      • Katy Schwartz-Strei '84 and Jeff Strei '83
      • Bill Shaw '84
      • Clark Stalker '84 and Donna Perille '84
      • Ruth Washington Mayhew '84 and David Mayhew
      • Todd Wexman '84 and Catherine Lorenz
      • Robin Wheeler '84 and Jeff Wheeler
      • Thomas Wick '84
    • 1983 (33 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Sara Agritelley '83
      • Kent Allen '83
      • Mary Barber-Schmitz '83 and Tom Schmitz '83
      • Jonathan Bauer '83
      • Emily Copeland '83
      • Catherine Cotter '83
      • Elizabeth De Stasio '83 and Bart De Stasio '82
      • Laura Feaster '83
      • Dawn Gergen '83 and William Gergen
      • Andrea Gerstenberger '83 and David de Korsak
      • Joshua Gimbel '83
      • Donna Harper '83 and Jamie Harper '83
      • Chuck Hunter '83 and Ramadan Caysever
      • Craig Knapp '83
      • Anne Kocher '83
      • Christopher Matheus '83
      • Susan McDonald '83 and Michael McDonald '83
      • Rick Moser '83 and Lisa Moser '84
      • David O'Morchoe '83 and Patrice O'Morchoe '84
      • Pamela Paulsen '83 and Lynnmarie Pierskalla
      • Anne Persaud '83
      • Patty Quentel '83
      • Philip Ritger '83
      • John Schmid '83 and Susan Lichty-Schmid '84
      • Leslieann Schwartz '83
      • Jeff Strei '83 and Katy Schwartz-Strei '84
      • David Veum '83 and Victoria Veum
      • Lynn Westphal '83
      • Hallie Worsey '83
    • 1982 (18 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Jim Acri '82 and Amy Acri
      • Luann Blowers '82 and Dave Blowers '82
      • Scott Bogue '82
      • Lisa Corcoran '82
      • Bart De Stasio '82 and Elizabeth De Stasio '83
      • Charles DeMets '82 and Lynn Norton-DeMets
      • Catherine Dempesy-Sims '82
      • Cindy Dobberke '82 and Brian Dobberke '82
      • MARK DORN '82
      • Jim Hawks '82
      • Linda Hellmich '82 and David Hellmich
      • Jill Kaar Hanson '82 and Gerald Hanson
      • Thomas Quill '82 and Albert Guillama
      • David Trimble '82
      • Mary Vander Linden '82
      • Pamela Weiner '82 and Steven Malkin
    • 1981 (21 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Pamela Arnold M-D'81
      • Jane Berliss-Vincent '81
      • Rob Blasio '81
      • Elayne Bornslaeger Bednar '81
      • Ann Busker Mannie '81 and Mark Mannie
      • Gail Coleman '81
      • David Curle '81
      • David Curle '81 and Helen Nordlund
      • Jim Gandre '81
      • Greg Grunert '81
      • Emily Hawkes Bland '81 and Richard Bland
      • Dave Heller '81
      • Jim Loveland '81 and Marilyn Loveland
      • James Matchefts '81 and Samantha Matchefts
      • Coralee Ott '81
      • Helen Snook '81 and Steve Stratakos
      • Teresa Spevacek '81 and Michael Spevacek
      • Julie Thompson '81 and Rick Davis '80
      • Bryan Torcivia '81
    • 1980 (17 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Rick Davis '80 and Julie Thompson '81
      • Adam Gottesman '80 and Kariann Gottesman '96
      • Jayne Griese '80 and Jeff Griese '80
      • Stephen H McCardell '80 and Susan Lawrence McCardell '80
      • Hugh McLean '80
      • Jamin Nixon '80 and Phoebe Nixon
      • Amy Perille '80 and Bob Perille '80
      • Anne Sexton Bryan '80 and Denver Bryan
      • Dan Stifter '80
      • Cecilia Strauss '80
      • Jane Thessin '80
      • Louis Turner '80 and Barb Turner
      • Stephanie Vrabec '80 and Michael Vrabec
    Back to Top
  • 1970s (239 class donors)
    • 1979 (34 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Don Arnosti '79 and Meg Malde-Arnosti '79
      • John T. Boyle '79 and Mary Ellen Boyle
      • Susan Chandler '79
      • Juan Choy '79
      • Julie Comstock '79 and Bryan Comstock
      • Anne Duncan-Welke '79 and Darrell Welke
      • Scott Farnsworth '79 and Sally Farnsworth
      • John Goodman '79
      • Peggy Greco '79
      • Paul Grench '79 and Carol Grench '78
      • Jeffrey Heimerman '79 and Sarah Bauer '79
      • Kris Hoffman '79
      • Doug Honnold '79 and Linda Honnold
      • JEANMARIE iVERSON '79
      • Lydia Jansen '79 and Martin Jansen
      • Mary Jo Johnson '79 and Bruce Lamony
      • Grace Jones '79
      • Kathryn A Krohn-Gill '79 and Greg Gill
      • Regina Lee '79
      • Robert Loomis '79 and Deborah Loomis
      • Roelif Loveland '79 and Anne Loveland
      • Victor Lychyk '79
      • Todd Mahr '79
      • Andy McNeill '79
      • Keith Morgan '79
      • Scott Myers '79
      • Bob Rich '79
      • José Luis Romero Hicks '79 and Chiemi Murakami
      • Kent Rose '79
      • John Rowland '79
      • Paul Schwab '79
      • Bob Spoo '79
    • 1978 (21 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Dee Amaden '78 and Soy Uckung
      • Mark Breseman '78 and Jane Hillstrom
      • Jeff Edwards '78
      • Cindy Estlund '78
      • DAVID FRANKSON '78
      • Mike Gamsky '78
      • Carol Grench '78 and Paul Grench '79
      • Kathy Grey '78 and Scott Van volkinburg
      • Janet Hersh '78
      • James Hoskins '78
      • Robin Kipnis '78 and Penn Ritter '78
      • Betsy Kumbalek '78 and Steve Kumbalek '78
      • Sue Martin-Steiner '78 and Anthony Steiner
      • Peter Musser '78
      • Michael Sigman '78 and Kelly Krieg-Sigman
      • Michael Sterling '78 and Dee Sterling
      • Irene Strohbeen '78
      • Irene Strohbeen '78 and David Strohbeen
      • David Thome '78 and Trude Thome
    • 1977 (11 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Jeanne Bringgold-Pro '77
      • Mark Cieslewicz '77 and Amelia (Amy) Cieslewicz '77
      • Bill Edminster '77
      • Dorothy Fischer '77
      • John Holdridge '77
      • Kent Knudsen '77
      • Martha Olson '77
      • James Rand '77 and Sarah Rand
      • Glen Yoshida '77
      • Jody Zylke '77 and Rene Santos
    • 1976 (21 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Jim Beres '76
      • John Bruce '76 and Patricia Koppa
      • John Chapman '76 and Anamarie Chapman
      • George Clitty '76 and Louise Clitty '75
      • Sara Collins '76
      • Darinka DAlessio '76 and Nick DAlessio
      • Carol Fessler '76 and Rick Fessler '74
      • Craig Gagnon '76 and Ann Gagnon
      • Anne Laskaya '76
      • Nancy Mattson '76
      • Pat Miller '76
      • Kathleen Quinlan '76 and Brian Huggins
      • John Rankck II M-D'76
      • David Rosene '76 and Cathryn Rosene
      • William Schindler '76
      • Marilyn Sterrenberg-Rose '76 and Brian Rose
      • Mary Ellyn Vicksta '76 and David Vicksta
      • James Vosper '76 and Mary Vosper '76
      • Margaret Waller '76
      • John Wolfe '76 and Anne Wolfe '75
    • 1975 (24 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • John Axtell '75
      • Nancy Brown '75
      • Louise Clitty '75 and George Clitty '76
      • Timothy Freeman '75
      • William Fuller '75 and Elizabeth Fuller
      • deMette Ginn '75 and David Ginn
      • Douglas Gold '75 and Stephen Merrill
      • Linda Harmon '75 and John Harmon '57
      • Donna Harris '75 and Nicholas Harris
      • Lydia Howarth '75
      • Jane C Miller '75
      • Nancy Mullen '75
      • Chris Murray '75
      • Julie Rose '75
      • Debbie Russell '75 and Scott Russell '74
      • Diana Swets '75 and Steve Swets '73
      • Cathryn Thurow '75 and Robert Cornwell
      • Thomas Williams '75
      • Lawrence Wilson '75
      • Anne Wolfe '75 and John Wolfe '76
      • Jan Woodward '75 and Chuck Woodward '75
      • Jan Woodward '75 and Chuck Woodward '75
    • 1974 (15 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Jon Carlson '74
      • Rick Chandler '74
      • Douglas Davidson '74
      • Patricia Dean '74 and Donald Luken
      • Rick Fessler '74 and Carol Fessler '76
      • Catherine Holcomb '74 and Roger Holcomb
      • Dan Howell '74 and Kathy Howell '74
      • Geoff Kennedy '74
      • Jeff Ortmann '74
      • Deb Pihl '74 and Rob Pihl '74
      • Scott Russell '74 and Debbie Russell '75
      • Larry Topp '74
      • Ann Wolter '74
    • 1973 (31 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Duffie Adelson '73
      • Chris Baldwin '73 and Karen Longo-Baldwin '72
      • Helen Berkman '73
      • Daniel Bice '73 and Janis Bice '73
      • Laura Burrow '73 and Jake Burrow '73
      • Diane L Droste '73
      • Jeanne Fischer '73 and Michael Kafoury
      • Debby Fox '73 and Jeff Fox '72
      • Cindy Gilpin '73 and John Gilpin '72
      • Anita Griffis-Robinson '73
      • Karen Griswold '73 and Virginia D’Antonio
      • Andy Hardacker '73
      • Susan Harman '73
      • Elizabeth Humphrey '73
      • Linda Laarman '73
      • Kristen Lahner '73 and Ron Lahner '73
      • Ginger Littleton '73 and Stephen Nulty
      • Ken Melchert '73 and Rebecca Melchert
      • Laura Mueller Just '73 and Donald Just
      • Sara Quandt '73 and Thomas Arcury
      • Alice Ralph '73
      • George Scholz '73
      • Myra Soifer '73
      • David Spear '73
      • Steve Swets '73 and Diana Swets '75
      • Gerald Wentland '73
      • Brock Woods '73 and Jane Woods
      • Richard Zimman '73 and Valerie Cox
    • 1972 (30 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Bill Baer '72 and Nancy Hendry
      • Roy Brayton '72 and Mickey Sullivan
      • Debbie Buesing '72
      • Mary Carlson-Mason '72 and Russell Mason
      • Mark A. R. Facknitz '72
      • Jeff Fox '72 and Debby Fox '73
      • William Gannett Jr '72 and W Bristow Gannett Jr '72
      • John Gilpin '72 and Cindy Gilpin '73
      • Susie Kane '72 and John Kane
      • Cheryl Kopecky '72 and Rob Kopecky
      • Linda Korf '72
      • Martha Fizzell Lofstrom '72 and Edward (Ted) Lofstrom '72
      • Karen Longo-Baldwin '72 and Chris Baldwin '73
      • Bradley MacDonald '72
      • Diana Matsushima '72
      • Lizbeth Matz '72
      • Kirk Michelson '72
      • Lee Ann Otto '72 and James Gump
      • Gregory O’Meara '72 and Mary Jane O’Meara
      • Karen Rigotti '72
      • Robert Rutter '72
      • Betsy Sagan '72 and John Sagan '72
      • Ned Sahar '72 and Raida Sahar
      • Steve Shepard '72
      • Anna Penny Wilson '72 and Stanley Wilson
      • GLEN YOSHIDA '72 and Nancy Yoshida
    • 1971 (29 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • John Bassett '71
      • Jeanine Brown '71
      • Mary Linda Brown '71 and Nick Candee '70
      • Jean DeLauche '71
      • Nancy Eberhardt '71
      • Rick Farmer '71
      • Janet Foreman '71
      • Jan Frodesen '71
      • Barbara Geiser '71
      • Anne Hackett '71
      • Robert Haeger '71
      • Richard Haight '71 and Denise Haight '70
      • Mark Jackson '71 and Ann Jackson
      • E James Kehoe '71 and Jude Allen
      • Marvis Knospe '71 and Michael Harper
      • Carol Korda '71
      • John Luke '71
      • Lawrence Mead '71 and Katherine Mead '71
      • David Mitchell '71 and Judy Bradley
      • Janet Ravneberg '71
      • Nancy Saunders M-D'71 and Richard Saunders
      • Thomas Schoenfeld '71
      • L.V. Silvester '71
      • Suzanne Smentowski '71
      • Nancy Netzel Stott '71 and David Stott
      • Marianne Varney '71
      • Barbara Wood '71
      • Diane Yatzeck '71
    • 1970 (23 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Marianne Conger Beger '70 and Richard Berger
      • Peter Burzynski '70 and Sue Burzynski
      • Kathleen Caccavale '70
      • Nick Candee '70 and Mary Linda Brown '71
      • Kay Esposito '70 and Daniel Esposito
      • Marg Everist '70
      • Gregory Exarhos '70 and Catherine Exarhos
      • Julie Guth '70 and Louise Seliski
      • Denise Haight '70 and Richard Haight '71
      • Lawrence Hickey '70
      • Myra Hillburg '70 and Bill Hillburg '70
      • Diane Kern '70
      • Sarah Krueger '70 and Chuck Brendel
      • Sandy Laufer Blake '70 and Anthony Blake
      • Judy Meyer '70 and Paul Meyer
      • Diane Nakayama '70 and Roy Nakayama '70
      • Margaret Sanders '70 and John Sanders '68
      • Martha Schott '70 and John Schott
      • Dale Schuh '70 and Annette Schuh
      • Judy Young '70 and Tim Young '70
    Back to Top
  • 1960s (141 class donors)
    • 1969 (27 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Jill Almeida '69
      • Betsy Benson '69
      • Alan Braun '69 and Ken Braun
      • david carlsen '69
      • Mary Jo Howard Croake M-D'69
      • Paul Croake '69 and Denise Croake
      • David Frasch '69 and Evalyn Frasch '69
      • Steve Graham '69 and Marge Graham
      • Jane Gregerson '69 and David Gregerson '67
      • Betty Hemmeter '69 and Rich Hemmeter '68
      • Margie Juedes '69
      • Ginny Kass '69 and Andy Kass '69
      • Susan Levett '69
      • Laurie Magee '69 and Thomas Blajeski
      • Scott Matteson '69
      • Tocher Mitchell '69 and Brenda Mitchell
      • Susan Lewinnek Murray '69 and Robinson Murray
      • John OBoyle '69 and Christina O'Boyle
      • Steven Ponto '69 and Mary Ponto
      • Debbie Slupianek '69
      • Richard Smith '69 and Pat McKearn
      • Wayne Steinbach '69 and Nancy Steinbach
      • Mary Ann Stenger '69
      • Gaylen Stoa '69
      • Jo Swanson '69
    • 1968 (14 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Karen Bachhuber '68
      • Ed Butt '68 and Leslie Butt
      • Susan Carpenter '68 and David Glidden '66
      • Eileen Chase '68 and William Shefchik
      • Louis Cornelius '68 and Pris Boroniec
      • Janet Covington '68
      • Terry Franke '68
      • Rich Hemmeter '68 and Betty Hemmeter '69
      • Ann Godfrey Holmes '68 and Ephraim Holmes
      • Rik Knablein '68
      • Nancy Mansbach '68
      • Helen Meseke '68 and Gale Meseke
      • Jane Ann Quartel '68
      • John Sanders '68 and Margaret Sanders '70
    • 1967 (16 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Sid Ayabe '67 and Cookie Ayabe
      • William7 Benowicz '67 and Suanne Eaton Benowicz '66
      • Cheryl Campbell '67
      • Jim Cradler '67 and Carolyn Cradler '66
      • Carter Eckert '67
      • Lee Galda Pellegrini '67 and Anthony Pellegrini
      • Anne Galli '67
      • Andy Gilboy '67
      • David Gregerson '67 and Jane Gregerson '69
      • Mary Hazelton '67 and Paul Hazelton
      • Marcia Hunter '67 and Jim Hunter
      • Deborah Milner '67
      • Ellen Osterhart '67 and John Osterhart
      • Susan Raccoli '67
      • Char Singleton '67
      • Paul Temple '67 and Laura Temple
    • 1966 (13 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Gayle Carter '66 and Richard Carter
      • Sydney Corbett '66 and Ronald Corbett
      • Carolyn Cradler '66 and Jim Cradler '67
      • J.B. deRosset '66 and Nancy Eklund
      • Annette Dluger '66 and Ronald Dluger
      • Suanne Eaton Benowicz '66 and William7 Benowicz '67
      • David Glidden '66 and Susan Carpenter '68
      • Tom Hedin '66
      • Bill Hochkammer '66 and Marcia Hochkammer
      • Eileen Johnson M-D'66
      • Richard Lim '66 and Cliona Lim
      • Marcia Parker '66 and Tom Parker '65
      • Nancy Rowe '66
    • 1965 (19 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Carolyn Beck '65 and Jay Beck '65
      • Charles Bennison '65
      • Roberta Corson '65 and Richard Corson
      • Bruce Feldt '65 and Linda Feldt '64
      • Ted Katzoff '65
      • Dennis Koskelin '65
      • Richard Mewaldt '65 and Sandra Mewaldt
      • Gretchen Minning '65 and David Morrow
      • Barbara Neumann '65
      • Timothy Noble '65
      • Ouida Parker '65 and Allen Parker '65
      • Tom Parker '65 and Marcia Parker '66
      • John Thomas '65
      • Anton Valukas '65
      • Frederick Voss '65
      • Grant Wheeler '65
      • Vernon Wilmot '65 and Deb Wilmot
    • 1964 (22 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Robert Anker '64 and Patricia Anker
      • Ken Baughman '64
      • Anne Beltz '64 and James Beltz
      • Peter Betzer '64 and Susan Betzer
      • Gene Clark '64
      • Richard Denda '64
      • Wanda Dole '64
      • Linda Feldt '64 and Bruce Feldt '65
      • Leslie Gagliardi '64 and Michael Gagliardi
      • Alice Heyer '64 and Fred Heyer
      • Barbara Isaac '64 and Walt Isaac '64
      • Mollie Keys '64
      • Mary Tharinger Kokernot '64
      • Bonnie Laird '64
      • Wilbur Monroe '64
      • Polly Novak '64
      • Doug Roberts '64
      • Ralph Schuetz '64
      • Linda Sherwood '64
      • John van den Akker '64 and Linda van den Akker
    • 1963 (10 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Erlan Bliss '63
      • Anthony Carter '63
      • Letha Dreyfus '63
      • Yvonne Hacquet Gilyard '63
      • Nancy Kaliebe M-D'63
      • Barb Lawrence '63
      • Anita Moore M-D'63
      • Judith Peterson M-D'63
      • Barbara Van Metre '63 and Bob Van Metre
      • Robert Zimmerman '63 and Sally Zimmerman
    • 1962 (10 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Warren Ellsworth '62
      • Steve Gilboy '62 and Joanie Gilboy
      • Mary Greenfield '62
      • Jean Jepson '62
      • Caroline McOlash '62
      • Millicent I. (Penny Irmiger) Mitchell '62
      • Dick Niemi '62
      • Rick Price '62 and Mary Price '62
      • Nancy Smith '62 and Lawrence Heald
    • 1961 (7 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • John Bauerlein '61
      • Ashley Hase '61 and Ann Haase '61
      • Judith Ovitt '61 and Dr. Theron Ovitt
      • Sue Ramsey '61 and Rick Ramsey '60
      • Stan Smith '61
      • Jay Williams '61 and Sandra Willaims
    • 1960 (3 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Hannah Pinkerton '60 and Tad Pinkerton '60
      • Rick Ramsey '60 and Sue Ramsey '61
    Back to Top
  • 1950s (38 class donors)
    • 1959 (3 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Barbara Karst '59 and Walter Karst '56
      • Treva Richter M-D'59
      • Dorothea Sager '59
    • 1958 (8 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Wally Chandler '58
      • Sue Erdman '58
      • Lynn Hagee '58
      • Mary Lewis '58
      • Judy Sutherland '58
      • Bob Thurow '58
      • Sue Weber '58
      • Helen Zimmermann '58
    • 1957 (6 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Frank Cole '57 and Janet Cole
      • John Harmon '57 and Linda Harmon '75
      • Bruce Stodola '57 and Betsy Stodola '56
      • Lois Waara '57
      • Barb Westhofen M-D'57
      • John Yule '57 and Jean Yule
    • 1956 (6 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Joan Anderson '56 and Stefan Anderson
      • Judie Bare '56
      • Beverly Henderson '56
      • Walter Karst '56 and Barbara Karst '59
      • Doug Powell '56
      • Betsy Stodola '56 and Bruce Stodola '57
    • 1955 (4 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Betty Barrett M-D'55
      • O. B. Parrish '55
      • Bruce W. Sielaff '55 and Jean F. Sielaff
      • Mary Sunby '55
    • 1954 (3 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Charlotte Codo '54
      • Jim Lunney '54
      • Donna Schroeder M-D'54
    • 1953 (1 class donor)
      Sort Lists:
      • Wayne Boshka '53 and Elizabeth Boshka
    • 1952 (1 class donor)
      Sort Lists:
      • Sally Paschal M-D'52 and Don deceased Paschal
    • 1951 (1 class donor)
      Sort Lists:
      • Margaret Wolf '51
    • 1950 (5 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Audrey Gilg M-D'50
      • Don Jabas '50 and Betty Jabas '48
      • Don Jones Jr. '50
      • Marijean Meisner Flom '50
      • Barbara Nelson '50
    Back to Top
  • 1940s (5 class donors)
    • 1948 (5 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Pat Boldt '48 and O. C. Boldt
      • Betty Jabas '48 and Don Jabas '50
      • Ebie Richards '48
      • Theodore Roeder '48 and Elizabeth Graham
      • Robert Schneider '48 and Ann Schneider
    • 1947 (1 class donor)
      Sort Lists:
      • Phyllis Wallis '47
    Back to Top
Sort Lists:

Friends and Family

  • Anonymous (21)
  • John Allison and Chris Allison
  • Bianca Anderla and John Anderla
  • Kristen Anderson and Ed Anderson
  • Yulonda Anderson
  • Karen Angemi and William Angemi
  • Anonymous
  • Gabrielle Anselment and Ken Anselment
  • Ken & Angie Anselment
  • Kim Applegate and Nicholas Kelez
  • Matthew Arau and Merilee Ott
  • Lisa Arthur and Andrew Arthur
  • Peter Auchter and Melissa Auchter
  • Janet Bacher and Hans Peter Bacher
  • Kate Bard
  • Ronald Bardawil and Teresa Bardawil
  • Celia Barnes and Tony Garvey
  • Lauren Barnes
  • Robert Bartal and Susan Hagnell
  • Becky Barthelmess
  • Back to Top
  • Matt Baumler and Ashley Baumler
  • Gordon Baxter
  • Polly Bedford and Anthony Crubaugh
  • Patricia Bender
  • Cameron Bennett and Korine Fujiwara
  • David Berk and Stacey Berk
  • Richard Bernheimer and Anne Bernheimer
  • Marcia Bjornerud
  • Michelle Blaeser
  • Douglas Blegen and Caryn Blegen
  • Peter Blitstein
  • Alice Boeckers and Duane Boeckers
  • Karen Borresen and Marty Borresen
  • Elizabeth Boutelle
  • Helen Boyd Kramer and Rachel Crowl
  • Joanne Bozeman and Kenneth Bozeman
  • Matthew Brady and Ellen Brady
  • Karen Brennan and Chris Brennan
  • Anthony Bridgwater and Laura Bridgwater
  • Kurt Briscoe and Ann Lichti
  • Back to Top
  • Elizabeth Brooks and Fred Conrad
  • Wanda Brown-McGreck and VanPierre McGreck
  • Carolyn Burger and Raffi Minasian
  • Jane Burgess and Daniel Burgess
  • Martha Burns and Carol Bahruth
  • Mark Burstein and David Calle
  • Carol Butterfield and Bruce Butterfield
  • Kay Cahill and Nick Cahill
  • Laura Cahn and Morton Cahn
  • Jonathan Calkwood and Christine Calkwood
  • Richard Campagna and Odalys Campagna
  • Karen Cannizzo
  • Leslie Cardiasmenos and Steven Cardiasmenos
  • Julie Carlaon and David Carlson
  • Chloe Carlson and Bruce Carlson
  • Hillary Caruthers
  • Susan Cassidy and Paul Martenis
  • Ellen Cavil and David Cavil
  • Jaclyn Charais and Jon Charais
  • Jeffrey Clak
  • Back to Top
  • Michael Clement and Linda Morgan-Clement
  • David Cohen and Candace Cohen
  • Jeffrey Collett and Mary Rajala
  • Al Conti and Tori Conti
  • Robert Cooney and Kay Cooney
  • Roberta Cordano and Mary Baremore
  • Sandra Corry and James Corry
  • Lydia Crawford and Phillip Davies
  • Stacey Cullian and Mike Cullian
  • Cassie Curry and Mike Curry
  • Nancy Daigler and John Daigler
  • Penny Dalrymple and Paul Dalrymple
  • Patricia Darling
  • Carla Daughtry
  • Debra Davies and Robert Davies
  • Mark Davis and Jean Davis
  • John Day and Peggy Day
  • Nancy Dennis and John Dennis
  • Kimberly Dickson and Jeff Clark
  • BO DONG and HONG FU
  • Back to Top
  • Sonja Downing
  • Albert Dunlap
  • Susan Dunlap
  • Judy Durbak and Paul Durbak
  • Erik Earthman and Carrie Earthman
  • Jay Edelman and Laura Edelman
  • Shirley Elliott and John Elliott
  • Ann Ellsworth
  • Jose Encarnacion
  • Lori Fares and Gustavo Fares
  • Shaun Faricy
  • Jason Fast and Kristy Fast
  • Linda Featherly and Kurtis Featherly
  • Sharon Fenlon and John Fenlon
  • Elizabeth Fisher and Bill Fisher
  • Dylan Fitz
  • William Foster and Karen Franchino
  • Sheila Foy and Dan Foy
  • Andrew Frank-Martin and Alyssa Frank-Martin
  • Linda Franz and Peter Sefton
  • Back to Top
  • Marjorie Fusco and Louis Fusco
  • Karla Garcia
  • Pete Gilbert and Sarah Gilbert
  • Margaret Gilling and Robert Gilling
  • Wisconsin Heat Girls Fastpitch
  • Susan Goeden and Eric Goeden
  • Cara Gosse and Jeff Gosse
  • Terry Gottfried
  • Sandy Grams and Phil Grams
  • Joe Gregg and Ann Gierl
  • Vickie Groth and Tom Groth
  • Cindy Hadlich and David Hadlich
  • Alyssa Hakes and Jonathan Hakes
  • Alfred Hanneman and Vicky Hannemann
  • Steve Harp and Nancy Burke
  • Julie Haurykiewicz
  • Kari Hinkens and David Hinkens
  • Ida Hjalmarson and Harold Hjalmarson
  • Bruno Hollenstein and Melanie Hollenstein
  • Sara Beth Holman and Todd Holmam
  • Back to Top
  • Christopher Horgan and Jennifer Horgan
  • Anitra Hovelson
  • Cal Husmann
  • Jeff Hutchings and Peggy Hutchings
  • Mark Ibach and Rebecca Ibach
  • Sherri Immel and Jim Immel
  • Jane Ishikawa
  • Frederick Jacobsen
  • Carolee Jakes and John Jakes
  • Michelle Janusiak and Steven Janusiak
  • David Jaques
  • Richard Jazdzewski and Kim Jazdzewski
  • Phyllis Jewell and C. Nickolaus Wand
  • Pam Johnson and Bob Johnson
  • Anne Jones and Peter Jones
  • Catherine Kautsky and Daniel Hausman
  • Laura Keenan and John Keenan
  • Lindsay Kehl and Matthew Kehl
  • Amy Kester and Richard Kester
  • Ann Kilkuskie and Robert Kilkuskie
  • Back to Top
  • Joseph Klein and Heidi Klein
  • Sharona Kleinman
  • Catherine Kodat and Alex Kodat
  • Laura Kohler and Steve Proudman
  • Ruth Kolarik and Zhivoin Radoshevich
  • Elizabeth Krizenesky
  • Kelly Kuchar and Matthew Kuchar
  • Grace Kutney and Joshua Kutney
  • Kelly Landis
  • Keith Lanton and Nadine Lanton
  • Andrew Larson and Jennifer Larson
  • Dana Laursen and Al Laursen
  • Sharon Lawson
  • Donna Le and Patrick Lau
  • Carl Leafstedt and Ann Leafstedt
  • Kevin LeBeau and Michelle LeBeau
  • Lynne Lenz and Matthew Lenz
  • jeffrey Leonard and Jennifer Leonard
  • Jessica Levy and Marc Levy
  • Colette Lunday Brautigam and Brad Brautigam
  • Back to Top
  • Ruth Lunt
  • Mary Lusk
  • Lee MacKenzie and David MacKenzie
  • Robert Magyar and Jill Magyar
  • Nina Mancina and Richard Mancina
  • Katherine Mangan and Casey Mangan
  • Stacy Mara and Jamie Mara
  • Sharon Marks
  • Kathleen Marr and Mark Painter
  • Douglas Martin and Amelia Nottingham-Martin
  • Donna Matey
  • Carol Mavrakis and Ted Mavrakis
  • Mary McAfee and Katherine McAfee
  • Kelsey McCormick
  • Cassie McDonald
  • Leah McSorley and Andrew McSorley
  • Becky Mead and Tim Stelzer
  • Kristen Mekemson
  • Julia Messitte and Zach Messitte
  • Dr. Myron Mikaelian and Nori Mikaelian
  • Back to Top
  • Kathy Mitra and Sami Mitra
  • Michael Mizrahi and Erica Scheinberg
  • Lisa Morley and Brian Portzen
  • Thomas Moyer and Jennifer Moyer
  • Kara Muchow and Matt Muchow
  • Diane Mullin and David Wulfman
  • Lori Nasatir and Iain Nasatir
  • Amber Nelson
  • Amanda Netzel and Jeff Netzel
  • Sandy Nichols
  • Magdalena O'Reilly
  • John Olsen and Monique OLSEN
  • Aimee Orkin and Michael Raymond
  • Margaret Paek and Loren Dempster
  • Carol Palmquist and John Palmquist
  • Alan Parks
  • Leigh Parks and Scott Parks
  • Cynthia Patterson
  • Linda Peeters and Thomas Peeters
  • Rebecca Perry
  • Back to Top
  • David Peters and Sarah Peters
  • Brent Peterson and Susan Barbour
  • Rick Peterson and Sharon Peterson
  • Mary Beth Petrie
  • Jessica Philyaw and Scott Philyaw
  • Brian Piasecki and Mia Ljung
  • Gina Pitera
  • Antoinette Powell and Keith Powell
  • Ellen Powell and Bruce Graves
  • David Primus and Janet Primus
  • Bette Quade
  • Hayley Quinn
  • Karen Raben and Tim Raben
  • Linnet Ramos and Callum Hicks
  • Mary Rauen
  • Mary Kay Reed
  • Jody Reichel and Albert Courey
  • Pamela Reister and Rod Johnson
  • Crista Rettler and Jaime Rettler
  • Glenda Rhodes and Jack Rhodes
  • Back to Top
  • Steve Richter and Shelley Zaun
  • Dana Rose-Schmalz and Charles Schmalz
  • Claudia Ruiz-Martinez
  • Andrew Sage
  • Valerie Saiz and Richard Saiz
  • Steven Sandacz and Diana Sandacz
  • Dana Savagian
  • Graham Sazama and Claire Kervin
  • Nicholas Schaffzin and BETH YOUNG
  • Judith Scheinberg and Robert Scheinberg
  • Sarah Schlichter
  • Matthew Schoultz
  • Jon Schrage and Kim Vollbracht-Schrage
  • Lynette Schroeder and Bruce Schroeder
  • Ingrid Schulz-Hallmann and Erik Hallmann
  • Kasey Schumacher and Ross Schumacher
  • Kayla Schumacher
  • Megan Scott and Brian Tibbets
  • Julie Seidel
  • Katie Seidel and Benjamin Yates
  • Back to Top
  • Margaret Seiler and Leonard Melnick
  • Sheryl Seiling
  • Patricia Senner and Stanley Senner
  • Mary Sensenbrenner and John Sensenbrenner
  • Neala Shager
  • Shana Shallue and Phillip Reisweber
  • Alison Shaw and Marty Erickson
  • Eric Shimabukuro and Pamela Moy
  • Kimberly and John Siebert
  • Stephen Sieck and Anne Sieck
  • Anna Simeth
  • Earl Simons and Deborah Simons
  • Larry/Maureen Singer/Richnak
  • Mary Smrecek and Ed Smrecek
  • Melanie Snyder
  • Mika Soininen and Iiris Koskinen
  • Mark Speckman and Sue Speckman
  • Sarah Speers and Mitch Speers
  • Megan Spranger and Derek Spranger
  • Tim Spurgin and Gretchen Revie
  • Back to Top
  • Janice Staedt and Terry Staedt
  • Mary Stalp and Paul Stalp
  • Jeff Stannard and Valerie Stannard
  • Margot Stiassni-Sieracki and Christian Sieracki
  • Matthew Stoneking
  • Mary Strek and Gregory Lewis
  • Shelly Strom
  • Lynn Stuckey
  • Imogene Stulken and Bruce Brolsma
  • Linda Sussman
  • Kari Swanson
  • Anine Tank and Ron Tank
  • Olga Tapia
  • Pedro Tapia and Matilde Fernandez
  • Rosa Tapia
  • Kim Tatro and Ruth Kmak
  • Amy Tesch
  • Craig Thomas
  • Jill Thomas
  • Peter Thomas and Lea Gysan
  • Back to Top
  • Lisbeth Todd Thorup
  • Sandra Timmins
  • Mark Timpe and Alison Timpe
  • Mickey Towns and Karen Towns
  • HELEN TREVINO and JESUS MALDONADO
  • Nancy Truesdell and Thomas Truesdell
  • Pamela Truesdell
  • Susan Tweedy and Jeff Tweedy
  • Mark Urness and Heather Urness (Thies)
  • Lynn Van Zeeland
  • Joseph Vanden Acker and Julie Vanden Acker
  • Angela Vanden Elzen and Adam Vanden Elzen
  • Pamela Vaporciyan and Garo Vaporciyan
  • Karl Wachtstetter
  • Autumn Wagner
  • Rob and Linda Wanerman
  • Rose Wasielewski
  • Paul Werger and Elise Werger
  • David White
  • Rob Wieska and Cathy Wieska
  • Back to Top
  • Bob Williams and Jill Williams
  • Ryan Wockenfus and Nicole Wockenfus
  • Jon Wray and Bethany Thiede Wray
  • Susan Wulfsberg and Rolf Wulfsberg
  • Laurie Yingling
  • Stuart Young and Lynne Young
  • Shari Yudis and Michael Yudis
  • Catharine Zabrowski and Daniel Zabrowski
  • Wenhong Zhang and Tiansheng Liang
  • Jenny Ziegler and Bill Ziegler
  • Angela Zommers and Andrew Zommers
  • Back to Top

Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube