Gifts in Honor and in Memory

Collage of people being honored by donations and spots on campus dedicated to honorees.

Each year, donors to Lawrence University make gifts in honor and in memory of their friends, family, professors and fellow alumni. The following lists include the names of individuals who were honored and memorialized through gifts to Lawrence.

Gifts in Honor of:

  Christyn Abaray
  Gerrit Stephen Adams
  Minoo Adenwalla
  Rebecca Grace Albrecht ’18
  Steve J. Amich
  Peter J. Amrein ’89
  Caitlin E. Andrew ’10
  Edith G. Andrew P’88
  Faye Andrews P’95
  John H. Andrews P’95
  Ken Anselment
  Janet Anthony
  Paul W. Armstrong ’80
  Rylo J. Ashmore ’17
  Wayne Ault
  Sarah Ann Axtell ’17
  Corry F. Azzi ’65
  Helena Baldridge
  Olivia Harris Barkoff ’93
  Shannon H. Barrow ’14
  William P. Bauer ’10
  Robert Below P’84 ’81
  Benjamin W. Bernsten ’97
  Stephen A. Bernsten, Jr. ’88
  Matthew E. Blair ’17
  Ellen Parker Bliske ’95
  Jaques B. Bluett ’01
  Bradley R. Bodee ’11
  Kristin L. Boehm ’09
  Andrew Borresen ’15
  Lucy V. Bouman ’15
  Joanne H. Bozeman P’05
  Kenneth W. Bozeman P’05
  Jo Ann Ellefson Brandt M-D’51
  Cynthia A. Bravos P’10
  Claire E. Breaux ’99
  Chad E. Brecke ’94
  Douglas A. Brengel ’72
  Mark D. Breseman ’78 P’14
  Jason Brozek
  Anita Bublik Anderson ’92
  Tracy Bos Buck ’05
  Mark Burstein
  Holly H. Butterfield ’17
  Ezra P. Cahn ’13
  Roseanna M. Cannizzo ’96
  Andrew E. Carlson ’13
  Margaret Carroll ’61
  Sara Gross Ceballos
  David R. Challoner ’56 P’82
  Brandon C. Chapman ’16
  Chelsey C. Choy ’16
  Michele Mladejovsky Christiansen ’92
  Evan J. Class ’17
  Sarah M. Clewett ’16
  Paul M. Cohen
  Ty D. Collins
  Kasey R. Corrado
  William W. Criste ’17
  Susan Cubar P’08
  James Paul Daigler ’18
  Anne E. Daley ’16
  Megan E. Davidson ’17
  Emily M. Davis ’17
  James H. DeCorsey P’10
  Brian P. Decorte ’16
  Sara Mladejovsky Deitrich ’91
  Joel T. DePagter ’98
  Michael S. Deremo ’17
  Frances Siekman de Romero ’74 P’15 ’11
  Bart T. De Stasio ’82 P’17 ’12
  Elizabeth Dugan De Stasio ’83 P’17 ’12
  Kyle A. Dolan ’06
  John P. Dreher P’84
  Jennifer McGuire Duerr ’97
  Dale L. Duesing ’67
  David E. Duncombe
  Morgan G. Edwards-Fligner ’17
  Diana Fox Ekedahl M-D’56
  Robert D. Ekedahl
  Zachary E. Fannin ’12
  Lori W. Fares
  Pat Figge
  Florence Kasel Testamentary Trust
  Terry Franke ’68
  David A. Frater ’77 P’11
  Julia Skinner Frater ’77 P’11
  Marillyn Warner Freeman ’57
  Mary Elizabeth Fried ’17
  Peter A. Fritzell
  Elkin Garcia ’17
  John T. Gates
  Cathryn Torresani Geppert ’82
  John D. Gilpin ’72
  Stanley J. Glad
  Karina C. Grady ’17
  David Graham
  Claire E. Griebler ’11
  Katherine G. Griebler ’15
  Sarah J. Griebler ’09
  Judith Laird Griffin ’81 P’80
  Carol Grode P’91 ’86
  Charles A. Grode ’91
  Kenneth Edmund Grode ’18
  Michael J. Grode ’86
  Amelia Adams Grounds ’03
  Chong-do Hah P’98 ’83
  Stephanie C. Hahn ’07
  Beth Ann Haines
  Sean R. Hamilton ’16
  Benjamin J. Hanson ’17
  Seth Harris ’01
  Christie Herold Heike ’05
  Gary N. Hietpas ’68
  J. Michael Hittle
  William O. Hochkammer ’66 P’92
  Bradley D. Hoh ’10
  Matthew D. Hoh ’09
  John D. Huber ’84
  Julie Catherine Huff ’94
  Heather Humbert ’98
  Robin G. Humbert ’03
  Amy Sue Hutchings ’17
  Marjory Irvin
  Jane Shyu Ishikawa
  Alice R. Jamison ’16
  Sarah Jamison
  Lilias Jones Jarding ’74
  Joseph K. Johnson ’17
  Jeffrey A. Jolton ’87
  Harold E. Jordan ’72
  Thomas J. Jordan P’08
  Steven Jordheim P’09
  Sue Pepper Joys M-D’51
  Christopher C. Kailas ’82
  Gabriel A. Kaul ’17
  Nick Keelan
  Matthew J. Kehrein ’98
  Christopher H. Kiehl ’17
  Kevin J. Killian ’15
  Taylor Kinn
  Kurt Kirner
  Kacy Kleinhans ’91
  David N. Knapp ’89
  Kelsie Jean Kohlmeyer ’17
  Kimberly R. Krawzak ’17
  Leigh F. Kronsnoble ’17
  Elizabeth A. Kruesi ’04
  John G. Kuldau ’88
  Maria Gracia M. Kutney
  Kristen Olson Lahner ’73
  Ronald B. Lahner ’73
  Adrian Lancon
  Jules N. LaRocque P’83
  Mary Waite Larson P’72
  Fanny Y. Lau ’14
  Jason Lau ’19
  Max P. Lavery ’17
  Elizabeth A. Lehfeldt ’88
  David C. Leonard ’72
  Colby L. Lewis ’17
  John B. Liebenstein ’59 P’83
  Hannah Allene Lindgren ’20
  Max R. Loebl ’17
  Jerrold P. Lokensgard
  Adam M. Loy
  Heidi L. Lukas ’92
  Madalyn M. Luna ’17
  Ernes H. Maasz P’79
  Elliot A. Mackin ’17
  Peter A. Maldonado ’06
  Joseph P. Mangan ’15
  Randy G. Mangelsen ’00
  Stacy J. Mara
  Nicholas C. Maravolo
  Catherine R. Marinac ’08
  William Edward Martenis ’17
  Carol Mason P’83
  Ronald J. Mason P’83
  Andrew Mast
  Adam C. McDonald ’17
  Matthew Charles McDonnell ’19
  Charles A. McKee ’68
  Philip R. McKenna ’99
  Kristin L. McKinley
  Emily S. McLane ’14
  Julie McQuinn
  Mary Meany ’83
  Joanne Metcalf
  Pamela H. Mitchell P’92
  Michael D. Mizrahi
  Erin V. Moore ’09
  James J. Moran ’00
  Joshua Greg Mosley ’16
  Will D. Muessig ’09
  David C. Mulford ’59 P’86
  John R. Murphy
  Margaret Iten Murphy ’60
  Cameron B.W. Nasatir ’17
  Spencer W. Neitzel ’09
  Amanda G. Netzel
  Christine M. Neumiller ’83
  John H. Neumiller ’87
  Howard Niblock
  Anne S. Norman ’77
  Abigail Elizabeth North ’18
  Gregory R. O’Meara ’72 P’88
  Brenna M. Ori ’17
  Molly B. Parker ’91
  Reed T. Parker ’93
  Dominic C. Pasquesi ’17
  William J. Perreault P’90 ’90
  Brian G. Pertl ’86 P’20 ’12
  Caroline Neumiller Pfeffer ’86
  Fred T. Phelps
  Kara Kleinhans Phillips ’93
  Karen Leigh Tunks Post ’79 P’13
  Christopher K. Poulos ’97
  Mary H. Poulson
  Kelsey M. Priebe ’14
  Kathy Privatt
  Richard W. Prouty P’80
  Stewart C. Purkey
  Nicolette Gabrielle Puskar ’18
  Janice Daniels Quinlan ’74 P’07 ’04
  Virginia Cossmann Quirk ’43
  Karen A. Raben P’03
  Timothy D. Raben P’03
  Zachary Christopher Rabideau ’18
  Holly Ramsey
  Peter C. Rantis III ’17
  Theodore L. Rehl
  Sarah B. Rhoads ’09
  Sumner Richman P’86
  Clayton J. Ristow ’17
  Stephen M. Rodriguez ’02
  Ariela E. Rosa ’15
  Theodore W. Ross P’94
  Olivia C. Rowe ’17
  Anna Peterson Sanders ’04
  Rebecca A. Schachtman ’17
  Erica J. Scheinberg
  Bradley D. Schmidt P’04
  Elizabeth M. Schmidt ’14
  Madeline C. Schubert ’17
  Victoria Beth Scott ’17
  Alexander V. Seizovic ’16
  Mita Sen P’97
  Kj Severin ’17
  Sarah Jean Shoaf ’19
  Hannah G. Shryer ’16
  Anna Rebecca Simeth
  Claudena Skran
  Alison Jenifer Smith ’17
  Samantha A. Smith ’12
  Torrey C. Smith ’17
  Timothy A. Spurgin
  Rachel J. Stein ’10
  Cynthia Moeller Stiehl ’89
  Xiangyue Sun ’20
  Peggy H. Sweeney
  Terese J. Swords ’16
  Michael W. Szkodzinski
  Daniel J. Taylor ’63
  Hans Ternes
  Catherine Coates Terwedow ’80
  Yvonne R. Tessman ’17
  Theda and Tamblin Clark Smith Family Foundation
  Herbert K. Tjossem P’80
  Christopher A. Toivonen ’17
  James Brian Totzke P’13
  Timothy X. Troy ’85
  Nancy D. Truesdell
  KK Tse ’81
  Wendy Tse
  Tristan H. Tucker ’14
  Sarah M. Tyriver ’91
  Gloria Underberg M-D’49
  Jake N. Valente ’16
  Grant A. VanDenBerg ’06
  Evelina P. Vang ’17
  Krizhalyn Zarate Velasquez ’17
  Catherine S. Walby ’97
  Mildred Wallace
  Jerry Wang ’17
  Henry N. Ward ’17
  Jori A. Warwick ’17
  Michael A. Weinberg ’14
  Lisa Neuman Weiner ’59 P’83
  Mary Prince Wensing ’62 P’93
  Barbara Lieberum Westhofen M-D’57
  Andrea L. Wilkinson ’16
  Pamela J. Winkler ’01
  Kelly A. Wohlers ’80
  Loren L. Wolf ’62
  Bethany N. Wolkoff ’17
  Leon Wool P’89 ’88
  Louis J. Wool ’88
  Steven J. Wool ’89
  Avery Julia Workman
  Caroline Margaret Workman
  Casey James Workman
  Allison E. Wray ’17
  Rachel Irene York ’17
  Dylan J. Younger ’16
  David J. Zeiss ’85
  Susan Carlson Zeuske ’95
  Fanny Zhang
  Yu Zhang
  Christopher M. Zimmerman ’96
  Kimberly Bernsten Zlevor ’85 P’13
  Maxwell J. Zlevor ’13
  Kathryn A. Zoromski

Gifts in Memory of:

Harold Adams
Jean Adams
Ryan T. Anderson ’93
Beth Arveson ’40
Virginia Ault
Gertrude Seefeld Austermann M-D’30
Paul A. Baehman ’90
Chris Baldwin ’73
Peyton J. Barkley ’54
William A. Barney P’82
Marjorie Bast
Mona Jung Bauer ’50 P’86 ’81 ’79 ’77 ’73
Warren Beck P’59
James E. Becker ’89
E. J. Behnke P’52
Marilyn Austermann Beltran M-D’61
Carl D. Berghult ’64
Allan D. Berman ’61
Robert L. Berner
Jean Hill Berry ’48 P’77
Ralph H. Bishop ’22 P’60
Robert P. Boeye ’56 P’81
J. Bruce Brackenridge P’83 ’78
Gladys I. Brainard
Richard A. Brayton P’72
Arthur Brelig
Mabel Brelig
Betty Briggs P’69
Frank R. Briggs Jr. P’69
Lucia R. Briggs
F. Peter Brinkman
Denford A. Brumbaugh Jr.
Kenneth C. Buesing ’40 P’69
Dorothy von Berg Burnham ’27 P’58 ’54
Helen Krieger Burzynski M-D’35 P’70
Nancy Nickles Buss ’57
Gordon W. Butke ’46
Carol J. Butts ’49
Kenneth Byler
Evelyn Campbell
Margaret Carnes P’67
Richard J. Caser
Gottlob C. Cast P’39 ’35
Ann Perschbacher Cerny ’29 P’66
George M. Chandler ’51
Marjorie Olsen Chandler ’44
William A. Chaney
Diomed M. Chern P’83 ’82 ’79
Eloise Frick Cherven ’76
Cheryl L. Chisnell ’86
Percy Clapp
Howard B. Clark
Marian Rivenburg Clay ’58
F. Theodore Cloak
Robert L. Cohen ’80 P’18
Carol Beyer Colen M-D’46
Karen Rydin Collins ’58
George T. Colman ’51 P’84
Paul E. Conrads ’23 P’63 ’50
Esther Whitmore Craig ’58
Janet Daum Crampton ’63
John T. Crofts P’74
John T. Crofts P’74
Bruce Cronmiller P’94 ’83
Marian Hicken Cuff ’45
Maurice P. Cunningham P’74
Regina Cunningham P’74
Irving G. Curry ’24 P’55 ’48 ’46
Robert L. Curry ’48 P’81
Arden Dale ’81
James D. Dana P’94
Diana Kedzie Daniel
Stephen F. Darling P’65 ’56
Dorothy Dart
Andrew J. Davel ’88
William G. Davenport ’73
Dwight N. Davis ’76
R. Gene Davis P’88 ’76
Robert E. Dawley ’50 P’77
Connie Crowe DeLand ’57
Hugh F. Denison ’68
Arthur Denney
Martha Fischer Denton ’77
Thomas M. Dietrich P’67
Susan Buesing Donnelly ’69
Carol Leichsenring Dresser ’52 P’79
William B. Dresser ’49 P’79
Clyde Duncan P’80 ’79
Miriam Clapp Duncan P’80 ’79
Jack D. Dyer ’82
Ann M. Dykstra ’74
Gloria Gentelene Eckman ’47
Barbara Hayes Ehrensperger M-D’60
Dorothy D. Eickendorf
Karen Moe Erickson ’65 P’02
Irene Exner
Ruth Lachmann Falvey ’20 P’49
Mary Newman Field M-D’51
Elmer L. Finger P’51
Nora Olsen Finger P’51
Goldabelle McComb Finn ’27
Charles F. Fisher ’58
Virginia McKee Flom ’63
Elizabeth T. Forter
Karl D. Franke Jr. ’60
William S. Freeman
William S. Freeman
Dorrit F. Friedlander
Ruth Bauer Fritz ’38
Frederick E. Gaines P’97 ’93 ’84
Jennifer Hackworthy Gambino ’89
Jacquelyn E. Garner ’50
James I. Geiser ’71 P’00
Barbara Georg M-D’46
Christine C. Gerdes ’74
H. Hartmut Gerlach
Maura Gilloon ’75
Bertrand A. Goldgar
David E. Golub
Emily Lynch Gomez ’83
Marie Gorectke
Ann Gottlieb
Vera Hanawalt Grace M-D’35 P’72
David B. Gray ’66
Robert C. Griffin ’61
Joseph H. Griffiths ’18
Douglas P. Grim ’62
Joani Gudeman ’86
Emily Gudmundson
Charles W. Guss P’76
Mary Guss P’76
Joan Warren Guthrie ’59
John D. Hall ’67
Suzanne McNeil Hall ’65
Ella M. Hanawalt
John D. Hane ’52 P’88
Kathryn McInrue Harbinson ’55
Howard G. Hardesty
Mary Custis Hart ’57
Helen Trebilcox Hasey M-D’39
Eleanor Senn Heinrich M-D’51
Fred Herbolzheimer Jr.
Bernard E. Heselton P’54
James L. Hesse
Donald R. Hibbert P’75
Neil W. Hiller ’69
Dorothea S. Hintz ’63
John N. Hoag ’52 P’80
Irene Hoffmann P’87 ’83
Richard E. Holden P’75
Pamela Siefert Holicek M-D’64
Judith Preston Horton ’57
Edythe S. Howard P’80 ’69
Webster W. Hron ’52
Marshall B. Hulbert ’26
Margaret Banta Humleker ’41 P’73 ’69
Alexander Hunter ’28 P’61
Robert A. Hunting ’49
Julie Esch Hurvis ’61
Olive Tipler Ihde ’31
Thomas Imse P’76 ’74
Christian R. Isely IV ’66
Ilene A. Isenberg ’72
Roberta M. Jach M-D’58
Alice Holloway Jacobs ’38 P’65
Thomas L. Jacobs ’39 P’65
Jon Eric Jacobson
David Jenkins ’45
Page A. Johnson ’28 P’59
Anne P. Jones
Thomas Jordan
Bruce D. Jorgensen
Patricia Jungbauer P’94
Helen McDermott Jurack M-D’31
Kenneth O. Kaliebe P’90
Gail Whitaker Karger ’48
William S. Karger ’49
Florence Kasel
Gordon W. Kassilke ’51
Christopher Kedzie
Robert W. Kedzie
John M. Keil ’54 P’90
Marvin H. Keil ’25 P’60 ’54
George Kelm P’80
Frank E. Kemmis ’96
Robert V. Keppel
Frederick O. Kile P’86
Arthur W. Kimball III ’55
Barbara Lott Kipp ’49
Adela M. Klumb ’19
Bruce J. Knaack
Douglas M. Knight
David R. Kocher ’80 P’17 ’09
Nathan Kandel Kolodner
Joseph M. Kortenhof ’50 P’80 ’78
Jean Alexander Koskinen M-D’53
George W. Krause ’29 P’58 ’54
Ann E. Krieg ’75
Stanley T. Kubicz
Frederich A. Kuckuk ’60
Bill Kuehmsted
Oleg Kurchatov P’95
Takakazu Kuriyama ’55
Jonathan T. LaFarge ’65
Cooper Land
Ralph Landis P’62 ’57 ’53
Charles S. Larsen ’38 P’66
George N. Larsen ’49
Marcia Litts Larsen ’42 P’66
Albert M. Larson ’28
Kelland W. Lathrop ’49
Christopher T. Lawrence ’76
John T. Leatham ’58
Ann Ashford Lehfeldt
W. Richard Lewis ’41 P’69
Julie Lindemann
Bernice Case Lloyd ’29 P’61
Janet W. Lucas P’83
Joan Tomarkin Lucht M-D’61
Elaine Johnson Luedeman ’47 P’85 ’72
Harold J. Luedeman ’46 P’85 ’72
Irene I. Luethge ’39
Roy Lukes
Leonard Lysiak
H. Jean Lytle ’61
Karen Maben
LaVahn Maesch ’26
Bernice Maffia
Dorothy Mahlum
Kit Kalmbach Mahnke M-D’59
Kaitlin E. Mahr ’09
Elinor Chapman Manz ’32 P’64 ’61
Paul C. Manz ’61
Geoffrey W. Mathews ’60
Bernice Jacobson Matthews M-D’51 P’83 ’81
Judith A. Matthews ’60
Kevin McDougal ’79
Barbara Bookter McGowan ’73
Catherine F. McHugh ’37
Elizabeth McKee P’75 ’68 ’68 ’63 ’62
Sandra Moore McKellip ’73
John F. McMahon
T. Randy Merza ’70
Charlotte Bennett Metzger ’82
Robert F. Meyers P’77
Suzanne Boynton Meyers
Ahmie Miller
James W. Ming
Virginia Bulkeley Mitchell P’69
Janet Kinkema Moor M-D’51
Wesley J. Morris ’43 P’72
William B. Morris ’51 P’84
Orvil E. Mueller P’82
Lillian O. Murphy
Christopher A. Nelson
John William Nelson
Wallace L. Nelson ’22 P’56
Megan Miranda Newcomer ’96
Helen Davy Nichols ’27 P’60
Adam A. Nickel ’03
Jo Howarth Noonan ’78
Gail Outland Nothnagle ’49
Thomas D. Oakland ’62
Pete Oberhauser
Helen Bauer Olson ’38 P’71 ’68
Matthew M. Orth ’06
Nora F. O’Shea ’96
Deborah Dudley Page ’71
Ruth M. Parkinson ’29
Susan J. Parthum ’85
Elizabeth Auld Partridge ’55 P’89
Frances Perry Pearsons ’64 P’94
Gene N. Peterson ’76
Janet Driessen Peterson ’70
Joan Arado Peterson ’52
Elvera Beglinger Phillips ’36
Searl G. Pickett ’52
Vernon H. Pieper ’53 P’86
David M. Port ’74
John Poulson
Carlos Pounders
Rebecca Pounders
Mojmir Povolny
Neal C. Precourt ’46
E. Dane Purdo P’87 ’83
Ross Quaintance ’80
Gervais E. Reed
Fran Rehl
Severn Rinkob ’24 P’51
Ford M. Robbins ’64
Beverly R. Roberts ’69
Ronald D. Roberts, Sr. P’86 ’84
Helen Sowle Roeder ’23 P’53 ’48
Annette Meyer Rosebush ’35 P’62
F. Ward Rosebush ’34 P’62
John M. Rosebush ’41
Robert M. Rosenberg
James M. Rossmeissl ’49
J. Frederic Ruf ’59 P’88
Margot Ryan ’62 P’90
Charles G. Sadler ’62
Kenneth R. Sager ’39
Sylvia E. Sanchez ’97
Karen Nierhoff Sansone ’68
Linda Hanson Sartorelli ’65
Thomas R. Sather P’04
Stephen Scarff ’75
Jean Ridgway Schendel ’39
Audrey Mattes Schiedermayer ’49
Michele J. Schmidt P’04
Ben R. Schneider
Frances Kassner Schneider ’51
William Schreiber
Fred G. Schroeder P’67 ’62
Joseph J. Schroeder Jr. ’53
Manette Ellis Schubert ’24 P’55
Ruth Marie Schumaker ’40
Marguerite E. Schumann ’44
William M. Schutte P’71
John H. Scidmore Jr. ’58
Peter J. Seckman ’83
Janet Sevin
Frank C. Shattuck
Linda Pride Shaw ’79
Ira Sheffler
E. Bradley Shepard ’48 P’85
Marion Shepard P’85
Albert C. Siekman ’03 P’43 ’41
Elsie Hein Siekman
Martha Boyd Siekman ’43 P’74 ’72
William A. Siekman ’41 P’74 ’72
David A. Simmons ’71
Valerie A. Sivinski ’73
George W. Smalley P’88
Charlotte D. Smith P’45
Errol Smith P’45
Jane C. Smith ’37 P’69 ’64
Hildegard Smoniewski
Sarah Teas Sorenson ’53 P’77
Carol Gode Spangenberg ’54 P’90
Scott J. Sprtel ’97
Linda Stanley
Judith Coffelt Steinkrauss M-D’53
Grace Dane Tarter Stout ’30 P’53
Richard S. Stowe P’87
Alice Tuchscherer St. Pierre ’52
Paul W. Strahl
John G. Strange ’32 P’73 ’62
Amy Stuart M-D’58
Fred Sturm ’73
Jane Klade Taylor M-D’53
Lola Hunting Tea ’57 P’84
Dorothy Normington Teas ’23 P’53 ’51
Alissa J. Thompson ’05
Dorothy Beltz Thompson ’51
Arthur A. Thrall
Walter P. Tippet ’15 P’54 ’50
Marian Kirkpatrick Torian M-D’44
Lee W. Traven ’52
Olivia Traven P’52
Susanne K. Triesch ’94
Timothy Trout P’92
Hannah Twomey
Laurie S. Valerius P’05 ’97
Arthur R. Van Dusen ’67
Corwin Van Housen
Corwin Van Housen
Clifford E. Vickrey ’80
John H. Vogel, Sr. ’36
M. Jon Vondracek ’60
Clarmarie White Voss M-D’35 P’69 ’65 ’61
Kim M. Wahamaki ’72
George B. Walter ’36
Margot Warch
Richard Warch
E. Graham Waring
Vernon E. Waters P’61
Cathryn Masterson Weinfurter ’51 P’89
Margery M. Weiss P’71
William B. Weiss ’41 P’71
Phyllis Koss Wendt ’50
Diane Banthin Wessel ’67
Linette Schoder West M-D’61
Ken White ’64
Robert S. Wilch ’47 P’80
Karen C. Williams-Zaritsky ’86
James W. Willis ’91
Doris Wilson P’72
Raleigh Wilson P’72
William A. Winsauer ’88
Corinne L. Wocelka
Annabelle E. Wolf ’39
Brian R. Wood ’00
Phyllis Leverenz Younger ’48
Dorothy A. Zahn
Donald W. Zinn Jr. ’54
Harold B. Zuehlke ’28 P’55
Richard W. Zuehlke ’55

 

Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube