Men

Name Year Hometown/High School
Jordan Atkins Jr. Highland Park, Ill./Highland Park
Stephon Berry Fr. Coralville, Iowa/Iowa City West
Jackson Boeh Fr. Antioch, Ill./Antioch
Cam Davies Jr. Grosse Pointe, Mich./South
Max Edwards So. Appleton, Wis./North
Cole Erickson Fr. Appleton, Wis./North
Corey Fischer So. Glen Ellyn, Ill./Principia
Chris Fuelling Jr. Saint Paul, Minn./Highland Park
Ethan Gniot Fr. Ashwaubenon, Wis./Ashwaubenon
Bjorn Gowdy-Jaehnig Jr. Decorah, Iowa/Decorah
Raleigh Heath So. Minnetonka, Minn./Hopkins
Tyler Herman Jr. Wadsworth, Ill./Warren Township
Wes Hetcher So. Wautoma, Wis./Wautoma
Teddy Kortenhof Fr. Portland, Ore./Lincoln
Pat Mangan Sr. Barrington, Ill./Barrington
Peter Rantis So. Elmhurst, Ill./York
J.P. Ranumas Jr. Winnetka, Ill./New Trier
Dalton Sendelbach Jr. Evansville, Wis./Evansville
Trevor Spina So. Henderson, Nev./Coronado
Jackson Straughn So. Heber City, Utah/Wasatch
Spencer Swick Sr. Kimberly, Wis./Kimberly
Pip Wasserburg So. Evanston, Ill./Evanston Township

 

Women

Name Year Hometown/High School
Katie Barie Sr. Milford, Mass./Milford
Kristen Bischel So. Menomonie, Wis./Menomonie
Anna Bolgrien Sr. Duluth, Minn./Central
Clare Bruning Jr. Mondovi, Wis./Mondovi
Janey Degnan Fr. Grosse Pointe, Mich./South
Liza Girsova Jr. Hong Kong/Busan (South Korea) International
Sage Greenlee Fr. Fort Collins, Colo./Poudre
Noelle Hele Fr. Apple Valley, Calif./Granite Hills
Margaret Huck Fr. Kenosha, Wis./Tremper
Elin Karlsson So. Stockholm, Sweden/Internationella Engelska Gymnasiet Sodermalm
Kate Kilgus So. Carmel, N.Y./Carmel
Hannah Kinzer Fr. New Berlin, Wis./Eisenhower
Liz Landes Jr. Westmont, Ill./Westmont
Genna Matt Jr. Mount Horeb, Wis./Mount Horeb
Kelsey Miles So. Fort Atkinson, Wis./Fort Atkinson
Marisa Morrison Fr. Naperville, Ill./North
Brenna Ori So. Portland, Ore./Woodrow Wilson
Isabella Schleisner Jr. Hortonville, Wis./Hortonville
Erin Schrobilgen Fr. Oak Park, Ill./Oak Park River Forest
Kendra Thomas Fr. Bellingham, Wash./Sehome
Savannah Vogel Sr. Deerfield, Wis./Deerfield

Head Coach: Jason Fast (UW-Oshkosh 2004, sixth season)
Assistant Coaches: Lisa Sammons, Kristy Fast, Andy Bos, Ellie Sitek

Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube