For future course information, including draft schedules, please visit the Registrar office's Current Schedules page.

Fall Term 2019
Course CRN Title Attributes Enrollment Limit Class Time Instructor(s)
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF MEMO 114 Loren PQ. Baybrook
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF MAIN 012 Garth Bond
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF MEMO 105 Helen Boyd Kramer
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF BRIG 317 David John Burrows
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF MAIN 003 Maria G. Carone
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF MAIN 216 Paul M. Cohen
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF STEI 230 Stefan Debbert
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF BRIG 224 Callum Hicks
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF MAIN 211 Karen A. Hoffmann
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF WRIS 221 Danielle B. Joyner
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF YOUN 115 Margaret Koker
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF MEMO 002 Nora A. Lewis
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF BRIG 217 Jonathan Lhost
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF MAIN 105 Mark Phelan
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF YOUN 316 Brian P. Piasecki
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF BRIG 305 Daniel J. Proctor
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF BRIG 119 Stewart C. Purkey
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF BROK 001 Linnet Ramos
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF BRIG 423 Andrew J. Sage
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF BRIG 422 Elizabeth K. Sattler
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF MAIN 008 Katie Schweighofer
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF BRIG 225 Jesus G. Smith
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF MAIN 104 Timothy A. Spurgin
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF MAIN 402 Peter John Thomas
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF MAIN 404 Lifongo Vetinde
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF STEI 127 Nancy A. Wall
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF BRIG 206 Steven Wulf
FRST 100 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF LIBR 401 Ingrid V. Albrecht
Winter Term 2020
Course CRN Title Attributes Enrollment Limit Class Time Instructor(s)
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Loren PQ. Baybrook
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Garth Bond
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Helen Boyd Kramer
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Maria G. Carone
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Karen L. Carr
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Bart T. De Stasio
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Elizabeth Ann De Stasio
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Sonja Lynn Downing
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Ann Ellsworth
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Julie A. Haurykiewicz
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Brenda Jenike
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Edmund Michael Kern
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Lena L. Khor
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Andrew Knudsen
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Kurt Krebsbach
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Ruth M. Lunt
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Andrew Mast
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Julie McQuinn
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Amy Nottingham-Martin
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Anthony P. Padilla
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Megan Pickett
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Monica Rico
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Mark Urness
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Brigid E. Vance
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Matty Wegehaupt
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Staff
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Staff
FRST 101 FRESHMAN STUDIES - 11:10-12:20 MWF Victoria Kononova