Class Color Competition

And the champions are the Green Classes! Be proud—you're the reigning champion, until Giving Day 2017!


The Green Classes are the Champions!

Class Color Competition

Every class has a color and they are on a 4-year cycle. Band together with fellow classes of the same color across the generations to see who will reign supreme! A digital trophy will be shared to celebrate the victorious color on social media following Giving Day. Learn more about the Class Color tradition.

Green Class
Donors
332
Yellow Class
Donors
329
Red Class
Donors
323
Purple Class
Donors
314

Lawrence Giving Day Donors

Top 10 Classes

  1. 2014 (88 class donors)
  2. 2012 (68 class donors)
  3. 2017 (65 class donors)
  4. 2013 (51 class donors)
  5. 2016 (51 class donors)
  1. 2011 (49 class donors)
  2. 2003 (40 class donors)
  3. 2015 (40 class donors)
  4. 2010 (38 class donors)
  5. 2018 (34 class donors)

Alumni and Students

Friends and Family

Alumni and Students

  • 2020s (21 class donors)
    • 2020 (21 class donors)
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Lexi Angemi '20
      • Aaron Arthur '20
      • Elizabeth Bridgwater '20
      • Andrew Brown '20
      • Donna Dezendorf '20
      • Hamza Ehsan '20
      • Emilia Jackson '20
      • Summer Kopitzke '20
      • Kate Martenis '20
      • Kiet Nguyen '20
      • Brad Olson '20
      • Mik Patel '20
      • Cristina Sada Segovia '20
      • Christina Sedall '20
      • Miriam Thew Forrester '20
      • Christopher Wand '20
      • Jake Yingling '20
      • Jessenia Zelaya '20
      • Reno Zemrak '20
    Back to Top
  • 2010s (515 class donors)
    • 2019 (31 class donors)
      • Anonymous (4)
      • Elisa Carloni '19
      • Tobin Carlson '19
      • Laura Christenson '19
      • Dana Cordry '19
      • Sydney DeMets '19
      • Molly Doruska '19
      • Mayan Essak '19
      • David Fisher '19
      • Bryce Gerrits '19
      • Bjorn Hauge '19
      • Edmond Hood '19
      • Joshua Janusiak '19
      • Katie Kumbalek '19
      • Andrew Lauber '19
      • Ryan Leonard '19
      • Emma Liu '19
      • William Martenis '19
      • Violet Ngo '19
      • Anna Pell '19
      • Sophie Penniman '19
      • Nolan Ramirez '19
      • Christina Schrage '19
      • Amanda Thomas '19
      • Alec Timpe '19
      • Rachel Urich '19
      • Daniel Vaca Arboleda '19
      • Noah Whiteman '19
    • 2018 (34 class donors)
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Tamanna Akram '18
      • Lily Atkinson '18
      • Hope Basil '18
      • Lewis Berger '18
      • Hannah Birch '18
      • Abby Carlson-Edwards '18
      • Hitkarsh Chanana '18
      • Arianna Cohen '18
      • Janey Degnan '18
      • Abigail Dennis '18
      • Kyle Duex '18
      • Madeleine Duncan '18
      • Cole Erickson '18
      • Liam Evans '18
      • Shelby Hader '18
      • Matthew Holliday '18
      • Margaret Huck '18
      • Emily Hunt '18
      • Liam Keenan '18
      • Kate Kilgus '18
      • Theodore Kortenhof '18
      • Kevin Lu '18
      • Sydney Nelson '18
      • Anthony Ortiz '18
      • Zach Rabideau '18
      • Lauren Ray '18
      • Erin Schrobilgen '18
      • David Sieracki '18
      • Bhavana Suvarna '18
      • Anh Ta '18
      • Travis Weber '18
      • Lizzy Weekes '18
    • 2017 (65 class donors)
      • Anonymous (7)
      • Jordan Atkins '17
      • Sarah Axtell '17
      • Brett Barnard '17
      • Mia Bathke '17
      • Daniel Bernstein '17
      • Kristen Bratonja '17
      • Lauren Challinor '17
      • Evan Class '17
      • Angela Como '17
      • Regina Cornish '17
      • Justin Coyne '17
      • Magdalen D'Alessio '17
      • Isabel Dammann '17
      • Darren Deal '17
      • Megan DeCleene '17
      • Michael Deremo '17
      • Irene Durbak '17
      • Max Edwards '17
      • Anne Ela '17
      • Clarissa Frayn '17
      • Greta Fritz '17
      • Taylor Gardner '17
      • Andrew Geleske '17
      • Nathan Gornick '17
      • Rachel Gregory '17
      • Joli Hanlon '17
      • Suzanne Hones '17
      • Claire Hoy '17
      • Amy Hutchings '17
      • Nick Huth '17
      • Joe Johnson '17
      • Olivia Kirchberg '17
      • Adam Korber '17
      • Kyle Labak '17
      • Colby Lewis '17
      • Yan Li '17
      • Max Loebl '17
      • Jacob Lueck '17
      • Gabi Makuc '17
      • Cameron Nasatir '17
      • Brittany Neil '17
      • Natalie Ortega Wells '17
      • Dominic Pasquesi '17
      • Gabe Peterson '17
      • Bimalsen Rajbhandari '17
      • Bailey Reiners '17
      • Madeline Schubert '17
      • Alex Shahbazi '17
      • Abby Shea '17
      • Torrey Smith '17
      • Mattias Soderqvist '17
      • Ridley Tankersley '17
      • Alex Thorp '17
      • Shasta Tresan '17
      • Michael Vertovec '17
      • Rachel Wilson '17
      • Rachel York '17
      • Peiying Yu '17
    • 2016 (51 class donors)
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Aleisha Barton '16
      • Elizabeth Burke '16
      • Benjamin Warren Clark '16
      • Sarah Coffman '16
      • Kaleb Cooperman '16
      • Alexandra Damisch '16
      • Ruby Dickson '16
      • Galen Dods '16
      • Colt Duncan '16
      • Alex Foley '16
      • Shannon Grant '16
      • Jon Hanrahan '16
      • Abigail Hindson '16
      • Jacob Hodges '16
      • Steve Hughes '16
      • Alice Jamison '16
      • Taylor Jamison '16
      • Corby Johnson '16
      • Patsy Kealey '16
      • Karen Kerschke '16
      • Amaan Khan '16
      • Aubrey Klein '16
      • Anna Kosmach '16
      • Jonah Laursen '16
      • Olivia Legan '16
      • Shang Li '16
      • Charles Martin '16
      • Jacinda Martin '16
      • Zach Martin '16
      • Troy Miller '16
      • Danielle Millin '16
      • Isabella Mirgaux '16 and Russell Brannen '15
      • Morgen Moraine '16
      • Cameron Murdock '16
      • Jamie Nikitas '16
      • Isolda Page '16
      • Colin Parsons '16
      • Ethan Perushek '16
      • CJ Revis '16
      • Jusuf Sarancic '16
      • Nils Fabian Sivnert '16
      • Elena Stabile '16
      • Kyle Stuckey '16
      • Katie Uram '16
      • Amber Urich '16
      • Wesley Varughese '16
      • Yuxin (Sophia) Wang '16
      • Andrea Wilkinson '16
      • Xue Yan '16
      • Sofie Yang '16
    • 2015 (40 class donors)
      • Chris Acy '15 and Caitlynn Acy '15
      • Shay Albrecht '15
      • Taylor Bachaus '15
      • Andrew Borresen '15
      • Russell Brannen '15 and Isabella Mirgaux '16
      • Katherine Bultman '15
      • Abigail Cahill '15
      • Ashley Coenen '15
      • Nancy Corona '15
      • Jaclyn Cuff '15
      • Kyle Dockery '15
      • William Gislason '15
      • Sarah Golden '15
      • Elizabeth Graber '15
      • Katherine Griebler '15
      • Sarah Gunby '15
      • Melina Jaharis '15
      • Allison Juda '15
      • Kayleigh Kitzman '15
      • Alex Koszewski '15
      • Aubrey Lawlor '15
      • Edward Li '15
      • Tyler Lueck '15
      • Pat Mangan '15
      • Adriane Melchert '15
      • Zechariah Meunier '15
      • Elizabeth Myhre '15
      • Liana Raberg '15
      • David Romero-Siekman '15
      • Lina Rosenberg '15
      • Aleeh Schwoerer '15
      • Yame Senye '15
      • Becca Shuman '15
      • Anastasia Skliarova '15
      • Leo Sussman '15
      • Rosemary Traylor '15
      • Reid Trier '15
      • Stephanie Vahlsing '15
      • Taylor Winter '15
    • 2014 (88 class donors)
      • Anonymous (9)
      • Amel Abbas '14
      • Kaitlyn Abdul '14
      • Bonnie Arbuckle '14
      • Lauren Armstrong '14
      • Nicholas Barrett '14
      • Emma Brayndick '14
      • Adam Breseman '14
      • Andrew Breuninger '14
      • Lindsay Browne '14
      • Anna Buchholz '14
      • Madeline Bunke '14
      • Devin Burri '14
      • Carl Byers '14
      • Nicole Cardarella '14
      • Jamie Cartwright '14 and Fanny Lau '14
      • Alexander Causwell '14
      • Claire Conard '14
      • Inanna Craig-Morse '14
      • Polly Dalton '14
      • Katherine Dannecker '14
      • Brenna Decker '14
      • Catherine DeMets '14
      • Mary Diduch '14
      • Nestor Dominguez Jr '14
      • Patrick Doughty '14
      • Eli Edelman '14
      • Natasha Foley '14
      • Casey Frensz '14
      • Hannah Gabriel '14
      • Chelsea Gans '14
      • Graycie Gardner '14
      • Tyler Gasper '14
      • Henry Gergen '14
      • Sarah Gettel '14
      • Susannah Gilbert '14
      • Abby Guthmann '14
      • Lily Anne Heun '14
      • Emily Hoylman '14
      • Tara Jensen '14
      • Phillip Jindra '14
      • Chelsea Johnson '14
      • Matthew Keller '14
      • Elizabeth Knutowski '14
      • Aric Lee '14
      • Cori Lin '14
      • Matthew Lowe '14
      • Sam Luebke '14
      • Gayatri Malhotra '14
      • Mike Mangian '14
      • Emily McLane '14
      • Di McLeod '14
      • Will Melnick '14
      • Emma Moss '14
      • Chase Nelson '14
      • Nicholas Paulson '14
      • Clare Pfeifer '14
      • Hannah Plummer '14
      • Stephanie Popik '14
      • Lily Sand '14
      • Natalie Schermer '14
      • Jiyong June Shim '14
      • Zach Simmering '14
      • Dan Thoresen '14
      • Schuyler Thornton '14
      • Taylor Tomaszewski '14
      • Gina Torcasso '14
      • Isabel Vaintrub '14
      • Kathleen Van Zeeland '14 and Brandon Van Zeeland '13
      • Samuel Wagner '14
      • Alexander Wang '14
      • Michael Weinberg '14
      • Rachel Welch '14
      • Cameron Wethern '14
      • Dakota Williams '14
      • Rachel Wittkopp '14
      • Marshall Yoes '14
      • Alexander York '14
      • Alex Zalewski '14
    • 2013 (51 class donors)
      • Anonymous (3)
      • Hailey Akah '13 and Ebiji Akah
      • Maria Ayala '13
      • Jacob Bedroske '13
      • Gus Bishop '13 and Melanie Pauly '12
      • Cassandra Burke '13
      • Anthony Darling '13
      • Austin Federa '13
      • Jillian Fischer '13
      • Osbani Garcia '13
      • Olivia Hemley '13
      • Zachary Hoffman '13
      • Evan Johnson '13
      • Emma Kane '13
      • Aimen Khan '13
      • Andrew Kraemer '13
      • Adam Kranz '13
      • Zach Kulig '13 and Courtney Kulig
      • Mike Kumbalek '13
      • Sarah Laven '13
      • Jared Marchant '13
      • Lawrence Mikrut '13 and Martha Young-Burns '12
      • Maggie Miller '13
      • Gwen Mullaney '13
      • Patrick Nierzwicki '13
      • Stephen Nordin '13
      • Terence Osterby '13
      • Anna Perantoni '13
      • Elizabeth Perry '13
      • Sarah Potts '13 and Colin Potts '13
      • Patrick Pylvainen '13
      • John Revis '13
      • Jennifer Roesch '13
      • Taylor Scott '13
      • Christopher Skinner '13
      • Cea Stapleton '13 and Ian Cordasco
      • Marika Straw '13
      • Andrew Stuart '13
      • Alison Thompson '13
      • Brandon Van Zeeland '13 and Kathleen Van Zeeland '14
      • Johnathan Vanko '13
      • Amber Verser '13
      • Ellie Williamson '13
      • Hallie Witmer '13
      • Jake Woodford '13
      • Jake Woodford '13 and Hilary Haskell '12
      • Aaron Wright '13
      • Melissa Zheng '13
    • 2012 (68 class donors)
      • Anonymous (4)
      • Alex Ajayi '12
      • Kate Allison '12
      • Katelyn Bittner '12 and Jarrad Bittner '10
      • Cameron Blegen '12 and Maggie Barnes
      • Emily Cook '12
      • Gwendolyn Curtis-Ehrhart '12
      • Anastasia Day '12 and Timothy Honig '11
      • Yiwen Deng '12 and Cody Black '12
      • Ben DiMarco '12
      • V Dowson '12 and Sam Dowson
      • Katherine Duncan-Welke '12
      • Brittany Fleming '12
      • Martha Grave '12
      • Julia Graves '12
      • Lauren Hall '12
      • Nigar Hamid '12 and Shafaq Maula
      • Hilary Haskell '12 and Jake Woodford '13
      • Eli Hungerford '12
      • Ruth Jacobs '12
      • Anna Jankowski '12
      • Alexander Johnson '12
      • Melissa Klocke '12 and Stephen Exarhos '12
      • Jaclyn Kottman '12
      • Mara Kunin '12
      • Elizabeth Larson '12
      • Luyuan Li '12
      • Xiang Li '12 and James Darrell '12
      • Dain Lopez '12
      • Rana Marks '12
      • Patrick McMonagle '12
      • Csilla Megyeri '12
      • Lauren Mimms '12
      • Chris Mlynarczyk '12
      • Peter Mohr '12
      • Valerie Nelson-Ray '12 and Caleb Ray '12
      • Neel Patel '12
      • Melanie Pauly '12 and Gus Bishop '13
      • Mike Pope '12
      • Kyu-po Pyun '12
      • Fangzhou Qiu '12
      • Adam Readinger '12
      • Emma Richart '12
      • Katelin Richter Davis '12 and David Davis '11
      • Rebecca Roberts '12
      • David Rubin '12
      • Sydonie Schimler '12
      • Margaret Schmidt '12
      • Christine Seeley '12
      • Jenna Shedd '12
      • Allison Shinnick '12
      • Avi Steiner '12
      • Lauren Thompson '12
      • Carolyn Tomecek '12
      • Sumner Truax '12
      • Hillary Watkins '12 and Colin Watkins '11
      • Michael Wilcox '12
      • Sarah Wolfson '12
      • Martha Young-Burns '12 and Lawrence Mikrut '13
      • Rachel Young '12
      • Brenda Zuleger '12
    • 2011 (49 class donors)
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Mary Anderson '11
      • Sara Brannon '11
      • Kyle Brauer '11
      • Vince Butitta '11
      • Alex Chee '11
      • Mari Colaiacomo '11
      • Jennifer Compton '11
      • Ellie Crean '11
      • Katy Cummings '11
      • Mia Daughenbaugh '11
      • David Davis '11 and Katelin Richter Davis '12
      • Chuck Demler '11
      • Sarah Ehlinger '11 and Francis Annan Affotey
      • Caitlin Fish '11
      • Samuel Flood '11 and Emily Flood '11
      • Mei Gong '11
      • Claire Griebler '11
      • Mohit Gupta '11
      • Rebecca Hamlyn '11
      • Timothy Honig '11 and Anastasia Day '12
      • Wesley Hough-Cornwell '11 and Peter Hauck
      • Taylor Jacobson '11
      • Andrew King '11
      • Emily Koenig '11
      • Sally Konzem '11
      • Benjamin Levine '11
      • Megan Luedtke '11
      • Collin McCanna '11 and Kara McCanna
      • Chelsea Melamed '11
      • Shannon Newman '11
      • Chelsea Peeters '11 and Alexander Peeters
      • Tasmia Rahman '11 and Shabab Wahid
      • Abigail Ray '11
      • Francesca Romero-Siekman '11
      • Luna Rudd '11
      • Hannah Sawitsky Ristorcelli '11
      • Charles Schroeder '11 and Deborah Schroeder
      • Holly Schroeder '11
      • Kelly Schroer '11
      • Jihyun Shin '11
      • Annie Sullivan '11
      • Alexandra Trier '11 and Niels Jorgensen '10
      • Sumner Truax '11
      • Richard Wanerman '11
      • Colin Watkins '11 and Hillary Watkins '12
      • Naomi Waxman '11
      • Magdalena Waz '11
    • 2010 (38 class donors)
      • Colleen (Welsh) Baird '10 and Brian Baird
      • Elizabeth Anderson '10 and Jake Anderson
      • Lucas Below '10
      • Justin Berkowitz '10
      • Jarrad Bittner '10 and Katelyn Bittner '12
      • Christina Blomberg '10
      • Evan Bravos '10 and Sarist Macksasitorn '10
      • Beth Carpenter '10
      • Maura Cook '10
      • William Cooney '10
      • Gacia Coronado '10 and Travis Rhodes
      • Katrina DeVore '10
      • Kelly Dirkman '10
      • Vince Dyer '10
      • Lindsay Hanson '10
      • Brad Hoh '10
      • Emily Hughes '10
      • Niels Jorgensen '10 and Alexandra Trier '11
      • Cora Keene '10
      • Amanda Ketchpaw '10
      • Peter Kilkuskie '10
      • Sarist Macksasitorn '10 and Evan Bravos '10
      • Caroline Mandler '10
      • Katherine Meckel '10
      • Garth Neustadter '10
      • Eric Ohlrogge '10
      • Timothy Phelan '10 and Molly Phelan '10
      • Sarah Schultz '10
      • Lindsay Schwartz '10
      • Paul Stevens '10 and Elizabeth Stevens '10
      • Alex Stickle '10
      • Amanda Van Lankvelt '10
      • Oliver Zornow '10 and Rebecca Zornow '10
    Back to Top
  • 2000s (245 class donors)
    • 2009 (28 class donors)
      • Anonymous (1)
      • James Antony '09
      • Alison Blegen '09
      • Hayley Breden '09 and Allan Breden
      • James Breen '09
      • Claire Burke '09
      • Susan Chadwick '09
      • Lindsey Crabb '09 and Steven Girard '06
      • Sarah Davies Breen '09
      • James Duncan-Welke '09 and Joshua Weiss
      • Elizabeth Eddy '09 and Elizabeth Benton '09
      • Kelly Goss '09
      • Anna Hainze '09
      • Amanda Hauser '09
      • Melanie Kathan '09
      • Imtiaz Khan '09
      • James Kloppmann '09
      • Caitlin Magel (White) '09 and Chris Magel
      • Elizabeth Marshall '09
      • Kyle Nodarse '09
      • Rachel Roberts '09
      • Melanie Rose '09
      • Casey Sautter '09
      • Libby Schmidt (Kocher) '09
      • Brianna Stapleton Welch '09 and Peter Welch '09
      • Le Thuong '09
    • 2008 (25 class donors)
      • Mollie Bodin '08 and Dru Claar '07
      • Kyle Borland '08 and Katie Borland '07
      • Carolyn Castonguay '08 and Nick Castonguay
      • Mike Compernolle '08
      • Andres Dabdoub '08
      • Jay Dansand '08 and Jeni Dansand '08
      • Jeni Dansand '08 and Jay Dansand '08
      • Erin Dix '08
      • Adam Fritsch '08 and Elizabeth Fritsch '07
      • Russell Geisthardt '08 and Laura (Berger) Geisthardt '08
      • Marianne Griffin '08 and Seth Pourciau
      • Mary Kaempen '08
      • Stephanie Kramer '08
      • Mark Pomplun '08 and Carrie Pomplun '07
      • Erik Rinard '08
      • Beth Rubin '08 and Will Dowd '08
      • Alice Shepro Bryson '08 and Doug Shepro Bryson
      • Aleksandra Turek '08
      • Kim Vachon '08
      • Paris Wicker '08 and Roger Wicker
      • Betsy Winter '08 and Matt Sulentic
    • 2007 (27 class donors)
      • Eric Armour '07
      • Adam Berey '07
      • Katie Borland '07 and Kyle Borland '08
      • Dru Claar '07 and Mollie Bodin '08
      • Ashley Davis '07
      • Annemarie Exarhos '07 and Christopher Hawley '07
      • Alex Fairchild '07
      • Elizabeth Fritsch '07 and Adam Fritsch '08
      • Quoc Bao Ha '07
      • Charles Hagman '07
      • Christopher Hawley '07 and Annemarie Hawley '07
      • Alissa Karnaky '07 and Andy Dolan '04
      • Stephanie Kliethermes '07
      • Rachel Knipfer '07
      • Allison Manasse '07 and Kevin Manasse
      • Daniel Martin '07
      • Taylor Pamperin '07 and Christopher Maury
      • Meggin Papke '07 and Matthew Papke '04
      • Heather Phelan '07
      • Stephanie Piszkiewicz '07
      • Carrie Pomplun '07 and Mark Pomplun '08
      • Gabrielle Stratton '07 and Reid Stratton '06
      • Gabriela Szteinberg '07
      • Ben Willard '07
      • Alex Winn '07
    • 2006 (25 class donors)
      • Becca (Reason) Primus '06
      • Bonnie Alger '06
      • Richard Amankwah '06
      • Bartlomiej Borej '06
      • Erin Bowman '06 and Chris Bowman '06
      • Rory Cannon '06
      • Nathaniel Douglas '06
      • Katrina Elsen '06 and Greg Elsen
      • Claire Garber '06 and Sam Garber '03
      • Steven Girard '06
      • Steven Girard '06 and Lindsey Crabb '09
      • Benedict Hane '06
      • Nick Korn '06
      • Matt Murphy '06
      • Eric Olson '06
      • Daniel Paltzer '06
      • Meghan Phillipp '06
      • Tomás Romano '06 and Monica Romano '05
      • Elizabeth Shaker '06
      • Reid Stratton '06 and Gabrielle Stratton '07
      • John Thickens '06
      • Sarah Wheeler '06 and Aaron Sherkow '04
      • Keegan White '06
      • Andrew Wong '06
    • 2005 (25 class donors)
      • Elizabeth Billings '05 and Jeff Billings '03
      • Brigitte Boucher '05
      • Miranda Bryan '05 and Joel Bryan '05
      • Tamika Franklin '05
      • Steven Hahn '05
      • Natalie Hall '05
      • Jesse Heath '05 and Luz Ma Heath '04
      • Kyle Hewitt '05
      • Sara Hreha '05 and Brandon Hreha
      • Sandra Kohlmann '05 and Steve Kohlmann '03
      • Katie Kraemer '05
      • Andrea Lewis '05
      • Evelyn Okimoto '05 and Kit Okimoto '04
      • Kathleen Olen '05
      • Carrie Radzevicius '05 and Tom Radzevicius
      • Monica Romano '05 and Tomás Romano '06
      • Julia Semenak '05
      • Julia Semenak '05 and Nathanial Semenak '05
      • Emily Buzicky Swanson '05 and Noah Swanson
      • Dorothy Wickens '05
      • Paul Wolfram '05
      • Andy York '05 and Melissa York '05
    • 2004 (24 class donors)
      • Sara Bayram '04
      • Paul Beck '04 and Nicole Beck '04
      • Tony Bouressa '04 and Emma Bouressa '04
      • Katharine Chapman '04
      • Andy Dolan '04 and Alissa Karnaky '07
      • Cameron Ericson '04
      • Sam Garty '04
      • Jesse Guillen '04 and Natalie Guillen
      • Luz Ma Heath '04 and Jesse Heath '05
      • Tiffany Hortin '04 and Scott Hortin
      • Nick Mills '04 and Khalid Ajmi
      • Mary Moser '04 and Douglas Moser
      • Kit Okimoto '04 and Evelyn Okimoto '05
      • Matthew Papke '04 and Meggin Papke '07
      • Chorthip Peeraphatdit '04 and Timothy Sullivan '04
      • Jodie Primus '04
      • Rebecca Schmidt '04
      • Aaron Sherkow '04 and Sarah Wheeler '06
      • Andrea Singletary '04 and Corey Singletary '00
      • Caitlin Turriff '04 and Jeffrey Turriff '02
      • Bryan Wente '04
    • 2003 (40 class donors)
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Jeff Billings '03 and Elizabeth Billings '05
      • Joseph Brooks '03 and Bradley Ewerdt
      • Megan Brown '03
      • Jennifer Dieter '03
      • Sarah DiNicola '03
      • David Drewek '03
      • Andrea Drown '03
      • Carolynn Dude '03
      • Elizabeth Flandreau '03
      • Jennifer Foth Konyn '03 and Ray Konyn
      • Sam Garber '03 and Claire Garber '06
      • Joshua Graham '03
      • Courtney Hanna-McNamara '03 and Jason Hanna '03
      • Heather Holton '03
      • Laura Houser '03 and Gergens Polynice
      • Edmond Johnson '03
      • Earl Kavanaugh '03
      • Katherine Kirkland '03
      • Steve Kohlmann '03 and Sandra Kohlmann '05
      • Courtney Lind '03
      • Kami Jo Lipps '03 and Joshua Lipps
      • Adam Locke '03
      • Shauna Marvin '03
      • Amy Menzel '03
      • Natalie Nickolas '03
      • Valeska Okragly '03
      • Ashley Parker '03 and Benjamin Parker
      • Sarah Radermacher '03 and Jon Radermacher
      • Alex Revoal '03
      • Lindsay Rocamora '03 and Gary Lippow
      • Courtney Rosen '03 and Elie Rosen
      • Timothy Schmidt '03
      • Meron Shewarega '03 and Tetteh Otuteye '03
      • Kimberly Sowinski '03
      • Susan Stellmacher '03
      • Jamie Waldron '03
      • Suzannne Witt '03
    • 2002 (17 class donors)
      • Colin Belisle '02
      • Monica Blacconeri '02 and Dominique Martin '01
      • Danica Dralus '02 and Stuart Schmitt '01
      • Charles Erickson '02 and E-Ben Grisby
      • Ryan Gebler '02 and Meagan Peeters Gebler '02
      • Matt Gray '02
      • Megan Hartmann '02
      • Alexander Lalagos '02
      • Kenneth Leising '02
      • Louisa Muller '02 and Eric Melear
      • Jonah Nigh '02 and Patrick Herron
      • Jeffrey Turriff '02 and Caitlin Turriff '04
      • Alicia Waite '02
      • Eric Waldron '02
      • Paula Zadigian '02 and Scott Kelly
      • Beth Zinsli '02
    • 2001 (12 class donors)
      • Anne Ferris '01
      • Heather Hadley '01 and Timothy Hadley '99
      • Jason Krumholz '01 and Emily Manz
      • Curt Lauderdale '01
      • Julie Liebich '01 and Travis Orth '03
      • Dominique Martin '01 and Monica Blacconeri '02
      • Andrea Moffat '01
      • Stephen Rodriguez '01
      • Keith Rose '01 and Jodi Follinarose
      • Stuart Schmitt '01 and Danica Dralus '02
      • Amanda Schober '01
      • Darran Tilghman '01 and Ben Tilghman '99
    • 2000 (22 class donors)
      • Jennie Aleckson '00
      • Nicole Bice '00
      • Erin Chudacoff '00 and Joshua Chudacoff '99
      • Katherine Diop '00 and Aly Diop
      • Rebecca Doyle-Morin '00 and Bryan Morin
      • Jeffrey Eckert '00 and Laura Eckert '00
      • James Hansen '00 and Erica Hansen
      • Katherine Harrell '00
      • Cara Helmke '00
      • Jason Johannes '00
      • Randy Mangelsen '00
      • Tyler Ratajczak '00 and Beth Ratajczak '00
      • Stacy Shelly '00
      • Corey Singletary '00 and Andrea Singletary '04
      • Jenna Stone '00 and Michael Wysocki '88
      • Jaimee (Tsim) Tassio '00 and Lee Tassio
      • Victoria (Ellen) Taylor '00 and Kurt Taylor '99
      • Megan Walsh '00 and Chris Soper
      • Christopher Warwick '00
      • Terra Winston '00
    Back to Top
  • 1990s (104 class donors)
    • 1999 (17 class donors)
      • Christine Benedict '99 and Eric Benedict '99
      • Tara Buzash '99
      • Kathleen Callaghan '99
      • Joshua Chudacoff '99 and Erin Chudacoff '00
      • Annie Dude '99
      • Timothy Hadley '99 and Heather Hadley '01
      • William Holst '99
      • Leslie Marquardt-Vidas '99
      • Eric Moore '99
      • Erin Oliver Velasco '99 and Damien Velasco
      • Alyson Palmer '99
      • Leah Roesch '99 and Dennis Roesch
      • Kurt Taylor '99 and Victoria (Ellen) Taylor '00
      • Ben Tilghman '99 and Darran Tilghman '01
      • Scott Trigg '99 and KumHee Cho
      • Brian VanDenzen '99 and Elizabeth Godfrey VanDenzen '98
    • 1998 (8 class donors)
      • Lisa Abler '98
      • Thomas Bjorklund '98 and Amanda Bjorklund
      • Alissa Clark '98 and Louie Clark '98
      • Laura Duprey '98 and Rob Sieland
      • Elizabeth Godfrey VanDenzen '98 and Brian VanDenzen '99
      • Joshua Sawyer '98
      • Jeremy Strandberg '98
    • 1997 (16 class donors)
      • Esi Asare '97
      • Benjamin Campbell '97 and Sarah Campbell '97
      • Jessica Feist '97 and Jeffrey Feist '97
      • Sarah Ferris '97
      • Zack French '97
      • Jolie Graf '97
      • Gerald Haeffel '97
      • David Harrington '97
      • Lori Hilt '97
      • Tracy Maschman Morrissey '97 and Colm Morrissey
      • Tim Miller '97 and Becky Miller (Wagenaar) '96
      • Joya Rajadhyaksha '97
      • Sarah Schott '97
      • Catherine Walby '97
    • 1996 (4 class donors)
      • Rosie Cannizzo '96
      • Ross Lipari '96
      • Becky Miller (Wagenaar) '96 and Tim Miller '97
      • Kristina Murti '96 and Sandy Murti '95
    • 1995 (8 class donors)
      • Andrej Barbic '95
      • Charles Bayne '95
      • Charles Chagas '95 and Teresa Chagas
      • Chuck Chagas '95
      • Daniel Cole '95 and Catherine Mayfair
      • Anne Coventry '95 and Gregory Miller
      • Sandy Murti '95 and Kristina Murti '96
      • Laura Wendt '95 and Max Wendt '93
    • 1994 (6 class donors)
      • Kristin Gribble '94 and Ken Houtler
      • Christopher Klotz '94 and Jami Timmons-Klotz
      • Yoriko Morita '94 and Karl Grill '93
      • Andrea Robertson '94
      • Ian Shub '94
      • Shad Wenzlaff '94
    • 1993 (11 class donors)
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Anthony Alioto '93
      • Anissa Emery '93 and Mike Emery '92
      • Karl Grill '93 and Yoriko Morita '94
      • Barbara Karvelot '93 and Jason Karvelot
      • Bill Lavelle '93
      • Paul Mickelson '93
      • Kent Paulsen '93
      • David Reynolds '93
      • Max Wendt '93 and Laura Wendt '95
      • Kurt Wolf '93
    • 1992 (18 class donors)
      • Molly Arnason '92 and Edward Sanderson
      • Carol Backstrom '92 and Scott Chambers
      • Jennifer Baumgardner '92
      • Korin Brody '92
      • Mike Emery '92 and Anissa Emery '93
      • Karen Grill '92
      • Karl Hochkammer '92 and Amy Hochkammer '91
      • Erik Hoyer '92 and Jennifer Hoyer '92
      • Andrew Jenrich '92 and Carrie Bartels
      • Daniel Kelly '92 and Kim Kelly
      • Drew Kesler '92 and Maryanne Kesler
      • Stephanie Nampel '92
      • Leigh ODonnell '92 and Tim ODonnell
      • Jeff Reed '92
      • James Sinning '92
      • Staci Wanty '92 and Stephen Wanty '92
    • 1991 (10 class donors)
      • Bruce Adams '91 and Eve Becker
      • Michael Bongers '91 and Rock Erickson
      • Claire Borch '91
      • Michelle Epp '91 and Scott Legge '91
      • Amy Hochkammer '91 and Karl Hochkammer '92
      • Jennifer Kranz Brown '91
      • Beth Martinson '91 and Bill Minser
      • Stephen Parker '91
      • Mark Scheffler '91 and Karen Bruno
    • 1990 (6 class donors)
      • Molly Anderson '90
      • Jen Aspen Mason '90
      • Mark Green '90
      • Craig Kellenberger '90
      • Greta Pell '90 and Van Pell
      • Lambros Piskopos '90
    Back to Top
  • 1980s (135 class donors)
    • 1989 (12 class donors)
      • Elizabeth Bast '89
      • Scott Boesch '89 and Nicole Boesch
      • Kris Bross '89 and Steve Wereley '89
      • Susan Duff '89 and Timothy Duff '88
      • Jeff Ertman '89
      • Barbara Lom '89 and Kristin LaPrise
      • Nick Marsh '89
      • Jeff Schang '89 and Karen Hoffmann '87
      • Alexandra Stegemann Christianson '89 and Theodore Christianson
      • Cyndy Stiehl '89
      • David Visser '89 and Heather Visser
    • 1988 (9 class donors)
      • Jeffrey Beaster '88
      • Cecilia Berger '88 and Joe Berger '86
      • Timothy Duff '88 and Susan Duff '89
      • Dean DuMonthier '88
      • Ireta Gasner '88
      • Chris Page '88
      • Ann Roe '88 and Jon Roe '87
      • Rebecca Shereikis M-D'88
      • Michael Wysocki '88 and Jenna Stone '00
    • 1987 (13 class donors)
      • Michelle Bauer '87
      • Karen Hoffmann '87 and Jeff Schang '89
      • John Jensen '87
      • Jeff Jolton '87
      • Peter Kelly '87
      • Anne Paterson '87
      • Diane Pellowe '87
      • Leila Pertl '87 and Brian Pertl '86
      • Omer Sayeed '87
      • Jane Schneider '87
      • Constance Shields '87
      • Kristin Tetzke '87
      • Carla Veneziale '87
    • 1986 (12 class donors)
      • Joe Berger '86 and Cecilia Berger '88
      • Mary Blasing '86
      • Jennifer Fleming '86 and Daniel Fleming '85
      • Deborah Jasso '86 and David Jasso
      • Sandra Kingery '86 and Bob Zurowski
      • Judith Lewandowski Jamison '86
      • Charles Newhall '86 and Patricia Newhall
      • Brian Pertl '86 and Leila Pertl '87
      • Mary Poole '86
      • Christine Ryan '86 and Francis Ryan
      • Julia Sonneborn '86
      • Andrea Stout '86 and Phil Everson
    • 1985 (16 class donors)
      • Jennifer (Nilsson) Halgren '85
      • Renee Boldt '85 and Tom Boldt
      • Patricia Darling '85
      • Donna Dinello '85
      • Brian Dockery '85 and Lisa Dockery '85
      • Daniel Fleming '85 and Jennifer Fleming '86
      • Margaret Haywood '85
      • Theodore Holroyd '85
      • Lisa Johnson '85 and Jeff Johnson '85
      • Annemieke Powers '85
      • Stacey Schmeidel '85
      • Michelle Thomson '85 and David Thomson '85
      • Timothy Troy '85 and Jacque Troy
    • 1984 (16 class donors)
      • Shirley Andrews-Sharer '84
      • Chris Coogan '84
      • John Huber '84
      • Andrew Nelson '84
      • Dave Pisani '84 and Carol (Krasin) Pisani '84
      • Elizabeth Rammer '84 and John Rammer
      • Ellen Raugust '84 and Tom Dennehy
      • Sharon Roeseler '84
      • Katherine Schwartz Strei '84 and Jeffrey Strei '83
      • Brian Smigelski '84
      • Clark M. Stalker '84 and Donna Perille Stalker '84
      • Donna Uselmann '84 and Greg Uselmann '82
      • Ruth Washington Mayhew '84 and David Mayhew
      • Tom Wick '84 and Susan Wick
    • 1983 (18 class donors)
      • Sara Agritelley '83
      • Kent Allen '83
      • Jonathan Bauer '83
      • Heidi Berres '83
      • Hunter Colby '83
      • Beth De Stasio '83 and Bart De Stasio '82
      • Kevin Edwards '83
      • Dawn Gergen '83 and William Gergen
      • Donna Harper '83 and Jamie Harper '83
      • Chuck Hunter '83
      • Anne Kocher '83
      • Carrie Martino '83 and Michael Martino '80
      • Mary Meany '83
      • Pamela Paulsen '83 and Lynn Pierskalla
      • Jody Reckard '83 and Wayne Reckard
      • Jeffrey Strei '83 and Katherine Schwartz Strei '84
      • Mark Washburm '83
    • 1982 (15 class donors)
      • Luann Blowers '82 and Dave Blowers '82
      • John Boas '82
      • Elizabeth Corcoran '82 and Charlie Corcoran
      • Bart De Stasio '82 and Beth De Stasio '83
      • Chuck DeMets '82 and Lynn Norton-DeMets
      • Mark Dorn '82
      • Linda Hellmich '82 and David Hellmich
      • Linda Hill '82 and David Lowell
      • Donald Latorraca '82 and Kate Latorraca
      • Thomas Quill '82
      • Eric Simonson '82
      • David Trimble '82
      • Mary Vander Linden '82
      • Pamela Weiner-Malkin '82 and Steven Malkin
    • 1981 (10 class donors)
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Elayne Bornslaeger Bednar '81 and Michael Bednar
      • David Curle '81 and Helen Nordlund
      • Ann Derse '81
      • Caroline Etzkorn M-D'81
      • Jennifer Gettel '81 and James Gettel
      • Helen Snook '81
      • Julie Thompson '81 and Rick Davis '80
      • Bryan Torcivia '81
      • K.K. Tse '81
    • 1980 (14 class donors)
      • Anne Bryan '80
      • Karen Cohen '80
      • Rick Davis '80 and Julie Thompson '81
      • Bob Foss '80
      • Dennis Klaeser '80
      • Laura Maichel '80
      • Michael Martino '80 and Carrie Martino '83
      • Amy Perille '80 and Bob Perille '80
      • Cathy Robison '80 and John Coggeshall
      • Mark Tohulka '80
      • Louis Turner '80 and Barb Turner
      • Stephanie Vrabec '80 and Michael Vrabec
      • Rick Young '80
    Back to Top
  • 1970s (228 class donors)
    • 1979 (24 class donors)
      • Anonymous (1)
      • John T. "Sean" Boyle '79 and Mary Ellen Boyle
      • Jane Bruer '79 and Patrick Bruer
      • Susan Chandler '79 and Bruce McLellan
      • Juan "Mr. One" Choy '79
      • Anne Duncan-Welke '79 and Darrell Welke
      • Josh Farber '79
      • Scott Farnsworth '79 and Sally Farnsworth
      • Kris Hoffman '79
      • Doug Honnold '79 and Linda Honnold
      • Jeanmarie Iverson '79 and Jeffrey Iverson
      • Lydia (Chern) Jansen '79 and Martin Jansen
      • Kate Jensen '79
      • Mary Jo Johnson '79 and Bruce Lamont
      • Regina Lee '79
      • Roelif Loveland '79
      • Victor Lychyk '79
      • Todd Mahr '79 and Debra Mahr
      • Andrew McNeill '79
      • Scott Myers '79
      • Bill Pearce '79
      • JOSE LUIS ROMERO HICKS '79 and CHIEMI MURAKAMI
      • Kent Rose '79
      • Julie Sasman Dixon '79 and John Dixon
    • 1978 (20 class donors)
      • Dee Amaden '78 and Soy Uckung
      • Paul Berghoff '78
      • Mark Breseman '78 and Jane Hillstrom
      • Mark Bunke '78 and Joyce Young '78
      • Jeff Edwards '78
      • Dave Frankson '78
      • Basil Georgiadis '78
      • Dominique Geraghty '78
      • Janet Hersh '78 and Stuart Hersh
      • Betsy Kumbalek '78 and Steve Kumbalek '78
      • Sue Martin-Steiner '78 and Anthony Steiner
      • Peter Musser '78
      • penn Ritter '78 and Robin Kipnis '78
      • Maggie Scheid '78
      • Linda Sheffler '78 and John Thompson '77
      • Michael Sterling '78
      • Irene Strohbeen '78
    • 1977 (19 class donors)
      • Jeanne Bringgold-Pro '77
      • Daniel Butler '77 and Janice Butler
      • Linn Carey '77 and Bill Carey
      • John Chandler '77
      • Mark Cieslewicz '77
      • Page Danley '77 and Jane Danley '77
      • Bill Edminster '77
      • Dorothy Fischer '77
      • Susan Gordon '77 and Alan Gordon
      • Teri LaJone '77 and Jay LaJone '75
      • Sally March '77
      • James McCracken '77
      • Martha Olson '77
      • James Peterson '77 and Leslie Peterson '77
      • Jim Rand '77
      • Karen Sweet '77 and Robin Fondow '76
      • John Thompson '77 and Linda Sheffler '78
    • 1976 (24 class donors)
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Charles Alex '76
      • Susan Binkis '76
      • George Clitty '76 and Louise Clitty '75
      • Darinka DAlessio '76 and Nick DAlessio
      • Carol Fessler '76 and Rick Fessler '74
      • Robin Fondow '76 and Karen Sweet '77
      • Craig Gagnon '76 and Ann Gagnon
      • Susan Hall '76 and C. David Hall
      • Barbara Kelley '76
      • Elizabeth LaGro '76
      • Nancy Mattson '76
      • Patricia Miller '76
      • Robert Montgomery '76
      • Kathleen Quinlan '76
      • John Ranck '76
      • Tamara Schiller '76 and Charles Hoffman
      • Nancy Soo '76
      • Julie Stier '76 and Kenneth Stier
      • Mary Ellen Vicksta '76 and David Vicksta
      • James Vosper '76 and Mary Vosper '76
      • John Wolfe '76 and Anne Webster Wolfe '75
    • 1975 (23 class donors)
      • John Axtell '75
      • Susan Bittmann '75 and Brant Bittmann '75
      • Richard Bressler '75
      • Louise Clitty '75 and George Clitty '76
      • Timothy Freeman '75
      • Bill Fuller '75
      • deMette Ginn '75 and David Ginn
      • Linda Gust '75 and Dave Gust '75
      • Sue Hanna '75 and Rick Hearn '75
      • Lydia Howarth '75
      • Jay LaJone '75 and Teri LaJone '77
      • Jane Miller '75
      • Nancy Maxwell Mullen '75 and Steve Mullen
      • Mary Jo Powell '75
      • James Rose '75
      • Debbie Russell '75 and Scott Russell '74
      • Cathryn Thurow '75
      • Anne Webster Wolfe '75 and John Wolfe '76
      • Janice Woodward '75 and Chuck Woodward '75
    • 1974 (14 class donors)
      • Jon Carlson '74
      • Rick Chandler '74
      • Douglas Davidson '74 and Ellen Davidson
      • Patricia Dean '74 and Donald Luken
      • Rick Fessler '74 and Carol Fessler '76
      • Lisa Hendrickson '74 and Andy Hendrickson
      • Catherine R Holcomb '74 and Roger M Holcomb
      • Kathryn Miller '74
      • Stephen Minton '74
      • Beth Ray '74
      • Scott Russell '74 and Debbie Russell '75
      • Donna Shumaker '74
      • Amy Steed '74 and George Steed III '74
    • 1973 (24 class donors)
      • Duffie Adelson '73
      • Laura Burrow '73 and Jake Burrow '73
      • Ann Carrott '73 and Jim Odden
      • Bonnie DeVore '73
      • Augustin Fosu '73 and Helen Fosu
      • Debby Fox '73 and Jeff Fox '72
      • Cindy Gilpin '73
      • Karen Griswold '73 and Virginia D'Antonio
      • Andrew Hardacker '73
      • Susan Harman '73
      • JOHN KUFUS '73
      • Linda Laarman '73
      • Kristen Lahner '73 and Ron Lahner '73
      • Ginger Littleton '73
      • Ken Melchert '73 and Rebecca Melchert
      • Gretchen Oberfranc '73
      • Phyllis Peter-Mallard '73 and Stephen Mallard
      • Sara Quandt '73 and Thomas Arcury
      • George Scholz '73
      • David Spear '73
      • Deborah Whidden '73
      • Richard Zimman '73 and Valerie Cox
    • 1972 (27 class donors)
      • Ralph '72 and Susan Suechting
      • Victoria Ailes '72
      • Roy Brayton '72
      • Debbie Buesing(Johnston) '72
      • Mary Carlson-Mason '72 and Russell Mason
      • Mark Facknitz '72
      • Jeff Fox '72 and Debby Fox '73
      • John Gilpin '72
      • Susie Kane '72 and John Kane
      • Cheryl Kopecky '72 and Rob Kopecky
      • Linda Korf '72
      • Annie Martin Leonard '72
      • Bradley MacDonald '72 and Barbara MacDonald '72
      • Greg O'Meara '72 and Mary Jane O'Meara
      • Lee Ann Otto '72 and James Gump
      • James Price '72
      • Betsy Sagan '72 and John Sagan '72
      • Nadim Sahar '72 and Raida Sahar
      • Charlie Seraphin '72
      • Archan Jane Sramek '72 and Benjamin Talbot
      • George Swope '72
      • Basil Vasiliou '72
      • Jane Vasiliou '72 and Basil Vasiliou '72
      • George Whitely '72
    • 1971 (28 class donors)
      • John Bassett '71
      • Susan Berman '71 and Mark Berman '71
      • Jane Dickerson '71
      • JANET FOREMAN '71
      • Jan Frodesen '71
      • Terry Geiger '71 and Peggy Geiger
      • Barbara Geiser '71
      • Anne Hackett '71
      • Richard Haight '71 and Denise Haight '70
      • E James Kehoe '71 and Jude Allen
      • Marvis Knospe '71 and Michael Harper
      • Sherry Lacenski '71
      • Melissa Lamberton '71
      • Norah McCue '71 and Shawn McCue
      • Katherine Mayer Mead '71 and Lawrence Mead '71
      • David Mitchell '71 and Judy Bradley-Mitchell
      • John Oberwetter '71
      • Janet Ravneberg '71
      • Nancy Saunders '71 and Richard Saunders
      • Thomas Schoenfeld '71
      • L.V. Silvester '71
      • Suzanne Smentowski '71 and John Smentowski
      • Robert Stastny '71
      • Marilyn Thompson '71 and Sharon Armus
      • Marianne Varney '71
      • Barbara Wood '71
    • 1970 (25 class donors)
      • Linda Brown '70 and Nick Candee '70
      • Mary Chemotti '70
      • Rick Cogswell '70
      • Paul Driessen '70
      • Marg Everist '70
      • Gregory Exarhos '70 and Catherine Exarhos
      • John Fease '70 and Barbara Fease
      • Denise Haight '70 and Richard Haight '71
      • Martha (Kroon) Hartzell '70 and H Criss Hartzell '68
      • Tim Hickey '70
      • Myra Hillburg '70 and Bill Hillburg '70
      • Carolyn Martin Keith '70 and Elbridge Gerry Keith '69
      • Diane Kern '70
      • Susan Kraeblen '70
      • Sandy Laufer '70 and Anthony Blake
      • Judy Meyer '70 and Paul Meyer
      • Diane Nakayama '70 and Roy Nakayama '70
      • Aileen Pruiksma '70
      • Jerry Sanders '70
      • John Tielsch '70 and Deborah Garber
      • Tim Young '70 and Judy Stanfield Young '70
    Back to Top
  • 1960s (117 class donors)
    • 1969 (23 class donors)
      • William Baird '69 and Nancy (Whiteley) Baird '69
      • Karen Brassfield '69
      • Arlyne Gutmann Cook '69
      • Mark Gerard '69
      • Jane Gregerson '69 and David Gregerson '67
      • Betty Hemmeter '69 and Rich Hemmeter '68
      • Ginny Kass '69 and Andy Kass '69
      • Elbridge Gerry Keith '69 and Carolyn Martin Keith '70
      • Carl Liebich '69
      • Scott Matteson '69
      • Mary Jean Montgomery '69
      • Susan Murray '69
      • Susan Pappas '69 and Dean Pappas '69
      • Martin Pierce '69
      • Cathy Schmidt '69
      • David Shlaes '69 and Janet Shlaes
      • Debbie Slupianek '69
      • Richard Smith '69
      • Wayne Steinbach '69
      • Gaylen Stoa '69
    • 1968 (15 class donors)
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Edward Butt '68 and Leslie Butt
      • Susan Carpenter '68 and David Glidden '66
      • Shaun Donnelly '68
      • Terry Franke '68
      • Suzanne Gardner '68
      • H Criss Hartzell '68 and Martha (Kroon) Hartzell '70
      • Rich Hemmeter '68 and Betty Hemmeter '69
      • Bonnie Hiller '68
      • Rik Knablein '68
      • Michael Last '68
      • Barbara McLaughlin '68 and Charles McLaughlin
      • Helen Meseke '68 and Gale Meseke
      • Kenneth Parent '68
      • Robert Suettinger '68
    • 1967 (14 class donors)
      • Sid Ayabe '67 and Cookie Ayabe
      • Cheryl Campbell '67
      • Bruce Elliott '67
      • Anne Galli '67
      • David Gregerson '67 and Jane Gregerson '69
      • Carol Lasley '67 and Jansen Lasley
      • Mardi Metzger '67 and Phil Metzger '66
      • Dinny Nemacheck '67 and Ned Nemacheck '66
      • Lee Pellegrini '67
      • Ann Piehl '67 and Rich Piehl '67
      • Martha Rasmus '67 and James Rasmus
      • Char Singleton '67
      • James Thompson '67 and Kathleen Thompson
    • 1966 (11 class donors)
      • Jane Azzi '66 and Corry Azzi '65
      • Curt Buchholtz '66
      • J.B. deRosset '66 and Nancy Eklund
      • Bill Hochkammer '66 and Marcia Hochkammer
      • Charles Jamieson '66
      • Eileen Johnson M-D'66
      • Dick Lim '66
      • Phil Metzger '66 and Mardi Metzger '67
      • Ned Nemacheck '66 and Dinny Nemacheck '67
      • Marcia Parker '66 and Tom Parker '65
      • Mark Saltzman '66
    • 1965 (16 class donors)
      • Corry Azzi '65 and Jane Azzi '66
      • Roberta Bassett Corson '65 and Richard Corson
      • Maryann Crissey '65 and Sten
      • Diane Forsyth '65
      • Ted Katzoff '65
      • Barbara Neumann '65
      • Timothy Noble '65 and Gail Gustafson '65
      • Ouida Parker '65 and Allen Parker '65
      • Tom Parker '65 and Marcia Parker '66
      • Tom Rogers '65
      • William Scott '65 and Carolyn Scott
      • Tony Valukas '65
      • Janet Waanders '65
      • Grant Wheeler '65
    • 1964 (14 class donors)
      • Bob Anker '64 and Pat Anker
      • Peter Betzer '64 and Susan Betzer
      • Peggy Buresh '64
      • Gene Clark '64
      • Wanda Dole '64
      • Ann Keckonen '64 and Jon Keckonen '64
      • Bonnie Laird '64
      • Marjorie Litsinger '64 and James Litsinger
      • Diane Lotko Baker '64
      • Karen McDonald '64
      • Doug Roberts '64
      • Linda Sherman '64
      • Dick Steitz '64
    • 1963 (7 class donors)
      • Erlan Bliss '63
      • Letha Dreyfus '63
      • Nancy Kaliebe M-D'63
      • Loring Lawrence '63
      • Rosalie Ward Delaney Neuwirth '63 and Paul Neuwirth
      • Cinny Reff '63 and Chuck Reff
      • Barbara Van Metre '63 and Bob Van Metre
    • 1962 (9 class donors)
      • Bob Bezucha '62
      • Lynn Bond '62 and Gary Brodhagen
      • Barbara Borns M-D'62
      • Margaret Fulton '62
      • Marty Green '62
      • Caroline McOlash '62
      • Mary Price '62 and Rick Price '62
      • Nancy Swanberg '62
    • 1961 (5 class donors)
      • Margaret Carroll '61
      • Judith Ovitt '61 and Dr. Theron Ovitt
      • Susan Ramsey '61 and Richard Ramsey '60
      • Kathryn Geiger Roberts '61 and John R. Roberts
      • Jay Williams '61 and Sandra Williams
    • 1960 (3 class donors)
      • Mary DeMund M-D'60 and Tom DeMund
      • Ronald Jensen '60
      • Richard Ramsey '60 and Susan Ramsey '61
    Back to Top
  • 1950s (36 class donors)
    • 1959 (3 class donors)
      • Harry Engel '59 and Elizabeth Boyer
      • Dorothea Sager '59
      • Carl G Schwendler '59
    • 1958 (10 class donors)
      • Louise Caser M-D'58
      • Joyce Christie '58
      • Gail Cordry M-D'58
      • Joseph Dunbeck '58 and Sylvia Dunbeck
      • Lynn Hagee '58
      • Joyce Jacobson '58
      • Mimi Schultz '58 and Roland Schultz
      • Judy Sutherland '58
      • Bob Thurow '58
      • Helen Zimmermann '58
    • 1957 (3 class donors)
      • Kathy Bourne '57
      • Dave Hathaway '57
      • Lily Schmidt M-D'57
    • 1956 (5 class donors)
      • Joan Anderson '56 and Stefan Anderson
      • Judie Bare '56
      • Bev Henderson '56
      • Bob Whitman '56
      • Carol Zuehlke '56
    • 1955 (3 class donors)
      • Betty Barrett M-D'55
      • O. B. Parrish '55
      • Ruth Qualich M-D'55
    • 1954 (5 class donors)
      • Lois Barton '54
      • Peg Grosse '54 and Ed Grosse '54
      • Kent Hanson '54
      • James K Lunney '54
    • 1953 (2 class donors)
      • Ken Bauske '53
      • Lawrence Larsen '53 and Barbara Larsen
    • 1952 (1 class donor)
      • Sally Celestino '52 and Louis Celestino
    • 1951 (2 class donors)
      • Larry Hammond '51
      • Arthur North '51
    • 1950 (2 class donors)
      • Marijean Flom '50
      • Don Koskinen '50
    Back to Top
  • 1940s (2 class donors)
    • 1949 (1 class donor)
      • Paul Jackson '49
    • 1948 (4 class donors)
      • Mary Bloede '48
      • Ebie Richards '48
      • Theodore Roeder '48 and Elizabeth Graham
      • Robert Schneider '48 and Ann Schneider
    • 1947 (1 class donor)
      • Betty Messenger '47
    Back to Top

Friends and Family

  • Anonymous (15)
  • Cheryl Adkins and Paul Adkins
  • Marin Amundson-Graham and Dana Graham
  • Bianca Anderla and John Anderla
  • Jason Anderson and Yoly Anderson
  • Edie Andrew
  • Karen Angemi and William Angemi
  • Ken Anselment and Angie Anselment
  • Janet Anthony
  • Matthew Arau and Merilee Ott-Arau
  • Lisa Arthur and Andrew Arthur
  • Leila Austin and Marc Austin
  • Mary Austin and Todd Austin
  • Sharon Barber
  • Teresa Bardawil and Ronald Bardawil
  • Becky Barthelmess
  • Gail Barton
  • Matt Baumler and Ashley Baumler
  • Mary & David Bell
  • Patricia Ann Bender
  • Back to Top
  • Cameron Bennett and Korine Fujiwara
  • David Berk and Stacey Berk
  • Sally Blackburn
  • Angie Bleck
  • Douglas Blegen and Caryn Blegen
  • Rochelle Blindauer and Nicholas Blindauer
  • Peter Blitstein
  • Lynne Blumenstock and Steven Blumenstock
  • Alice Boeckers and Duane Boeckers
  • Mary Botsford
  • Elizabeth Boutelle
  • Meg Bradbury and Jaime Hernandez
  • Ellen Brady and Matthew Brady
  • John Brandenberger
  • Mary Braymer Peterson and Merrill Peterson
  • Monique Brickham and Brian Brickham
  • Laura Bridgwater and Anthony Bridgwater
  • Lelia Bruun
  • Elizabeth Burgess and Jim Burgess
  • Carol Butterfield and Bruce Butterfield
  • Back to Top
  • Christine Calkwood and Jonathan Calkwood
  • Marianne Callaghan
  • D Calle and Mark Burstein
  • Laura Campbell
  • Susan Cassidy and Paul Martenis
  • Warren Clark and Miren Westerhaus
  • Victoria Conti
  • Kasey Corrado
  • Kevin Corrado and Angela Corrado
  • Arno Damerow and Loris Damerow
  • Debra Davies and Robert Davies
  • Kimberly Dickson and Jeff Clark
  • Sonja Downing and Dewa Adnyana
  • Albertl Dunlap
  • Judith Durbak and Paul Durbak
  • Matthew Eging
  • Barbara Eldridge and Mark Eldridge
  • Gustavo Fares
  • Anja Farin
  • Jason Fast and Kristy Fast
  • Back to Top
  • Linda L. Featherly
  • Janice Feinberg and Frank Feinberg
  • Denise Fligner and Terry Edwards
  • Marjorie Fusco and Louis Fusco
  • Debra Gibbons and Brian Gibbons
  • Peter Gilbert and Sarah Gilbert
  • Barbara Gitkin and Chuck Gitkin
  • Ann & Tracy Godfrey and Ann Godfrey
  • Susan Goeden and Eric Goeden
  • Lorena Gonzalez and Salomon Gonzalez
  • Cara Gosse and Jeff Gosse
  • Terry Gottfried
  • Monita Gray '92 and Jim Gray
  • Jill Greenig and Luke Fredrickson
  • Joe Gregg and Ann Gierl
  • Beth Haines
  • Alyssa Hakes and Jonathan Hakes
  • Tina Harrig and Kevin Harrig
  • Julie Haurykiewicz
  • Chantal Healey and Timothy Healey
  • Back to Top
  • Mame Heaney and Dan Heaney
  • Debra Hearne
  • Susan Hill and Peter Hill
  • Kari Hinkens and David Hinkens
  • Eilene Hoft-March and John Hoft-March
  • Kathy Hogan
  • Sara Holman and Todd Holman
  • Wendy Holub and Mark Holub
  • Mary Hoster and Jeffrey Hoster
  • Cal Husmann
  • Peggy Hutchings and Jeff Hutchings
  • Sherri Immel and Jim Immel
  • Jane Ishikawa and Ken Ishikawa
  • Rebecca Jackson and James (Randy) Jackson
  • Phyllis Jewell and C. Nickolaus Wand
  • Phyllis Jewell and Christopher Wand
  • Pam Johnson and Bob Johnson
  • Stephen Johnson
  • Kristin Kaul and Gautam Kaul
  • Ilene Kaye and Steven Kaye
  • Back to Top
  • Lindsay Kehl and Matt Kehl
  • Amy Kester and Richard Kester
  • Amy Kester and Richard Kester
  • Ann Kilkuskie and Robert Kilkuskie
  • Taylor Kinn and Andrew Kinn
  • Beverly Klug and David Klug
  • Jeff Knezel and Shelby Knezel
  • Laura Kohler and Steve Proudman
  • Rebecca Kosberg
  • Helen Kramer and Rachel Crowl
  • Elizabeth Krizenesky
  • Christine Kronsnoble
  • Sarah Krueger
  • Grace Kutney and Dr. Joshua Kutney
  • Patrick Laritson and Kathleen Bard
  • Mark Larson and Rose Larson
  • Dana L Laursen and Al Laursen
  • Charles Lawhun and Debbie Lawhun
  • Donna Le and Patrick Lau
  • Ann Leafstedt and Carl Leafstedt
  • Back to Top
  • Lynne Lenz and Matt Lenz
  • Jeffrey Leonard and Jennifer Leonard
  • Jessica Levy and Marc Levy
  • Patricia Levy and Douglas Levy
  • Bing Lu and Xiaoxi Hu
  • Stacy Mara and Jamie Mara
  • Douglas Martin and Amelia Martin
  • James Martin
  • Arthur C Martinez and Hilda Martinez
  • Cassie McDonald
  • Melanie McDonald and Denis McDonald
  • Joan McLester and David Davis
  • Leah McSorley and Andrew McSorley
  • Julia Messitte and Zach Messitte
  • Jake Mills
  • Susan Monson
  • Patricia Morales and Mauricio Cornish
  • Linda Morgan-Clement and Michael Clement
  • Diane Mullin and David Wulfman
  • Iain Nasatir and Lori Nasatir
  • Back to Top
  • Amber Nelson
  • Amanda Netzel and Jeff Netzel
  • Terry Newman and Lenny Newman
  • Mollie Nichols and Stephen Nichols
  • Karen Nootenboom and William Nootenboom
  • Aimee Orkin-Raymond and Michael Raymond
  • Nancy Ortega and Joel Wells
  • Julie Ow and Phil Ow
  • Margaret Paek and Loren Dempster
  • John M. Parker P87 & P93 and Lee Parker
  • Charlotte Patterson and John Patterson
  • Cynthia Patterson
  • Janet Pearce and Randy Pearce
  • Brent Peterson and Susan Barbour
  • Mary Peterson
  • Sharon Peterson and Rick Peterson
  • Amy Phelan and Mark Phelan
  • Lisa Phetteplace and Mike Phetteplace
  • Brian Piasecki and Mia Ljung
  • Mary Poulson
  • Back to Top
  • Ellen Powell and Bruce Graves
  • Janet Primus and David Primus
  • Bette Quade
  • Karen Raben
  • Mary Kay Reed
  • Jody Reichel and Albert Courey
  • Anna Reiser and Douglas Cameron
  • Pamela Reister
  • Gretchen Revie and Tim Spurgin
  • Georgia Revis and John Revis
  • Steve Rittler
  • Ann Roddy and Paul Marinac
  • Janice Ruechel and Donald Ruechel
  • Diana Sandacz and Steven Sandacz
  • Daniel Sandland
  • Robin Schirmer and John Bouman
  • Michelle Schliesman
  • Matt Schmeltzer and Katie Schmeltzer
  • Maxine Schoeb and Willis Schoeb
  • Megan Scholl and Greg Scholl
  • Back to Top
  • Jon Schrage and Kim Schrage
  • Lynette Schroeder and Bruce Schroeder
  • Ingrid Schulz-Hallmann and Erik Hallmann
  • Kayla Schumacher and Ian Schumacher
  • Sandra Scott
  • Patricia Senner and Stanley Senner
  • Mary Sensenbrenner and John Sensenbrenner
  • Shana Shallue and Phill Reisweber
  • Eric Shimabukuro and Pamela Moy
  • KImberly Siebert and John Siebert
  • Lynn Simmons and Matthew Simmons
  • Deborah Slupianek
  • Ed and Mary Smrecek
  • Susan Speckman and Mark Speckman
  • Janice Staedt and Terry Staedt
  • Pamela Stegink and Daniel Stegink
  • Margaret Stiassni-Sieracki and Christian Sieracki
  • Matthew Stoneking
  • Shelly Strom
  • Susan Suechting
  • Back to Top
  • Kevin Summers
  • Kari Swanson
  • James Sweetack
  • Ronald Tank
  • Pedro & Matilde Tapia
  • Rosa Tapia
  • Kim Tatro
  • Amy Tesch
  • Craig Thomas
  • Jill Thomas
  • Laura Tiano and Curtis Tiano
  • Benjamin Tilghman
  • Sandra Timmins
  • Mark & Alison Timpe
  • Mickey Towns
  • Nancy Truesdell
  • Amy Uecke
  • Joe Valentin
  • Lynn Van Zeeland and Dan Van Zeeland
  • Joe Vanden Acker and Julie Vanden Acker
  • Back to Top
  • Angela Vanden Elzen and Adam Vanden Elzen
  • Gretta Volk and Greg Volk
  • Rose Wasielewski
  • Andrea Waxman and Michael Waxman
  • Lisa Weber and Michael Weber
  • Miriam West and David West
  • Bob Williams
  • Janet Winslow and Christopher Winslow
  • Susan Wulfsberg and Rolf Wulfsberg
  • Laurie Yingling
  • Lynne Young and Stuart Young
  • Derek Zemrak
  • Wenhong Zhang and Tiansheng Liang
  • Jenny Ziegler and Bill Ziegler
  • Back to Top

LarryU Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube