Class Color Competition

And the champions are the Yellow Classes! Be proud—you're the reigning champion, until Giving Day 2018!


Yellow Classes Win the 2017 Class Color Competition!

 

Class Color Competition

Every class has a color and they are on a 4-year cycle. Band together with fellow classes of the same color across the generations to see who will reign supreme! A digital trophy will be shared to celebrate the victorious color on social media following Giving Day. Learn more about the Class Color tradition.

Yellow Class
Donors
448
Purple Class
Donors
408
Red Class
Donors
406
Green Class
Donors
388

 

Lawrence Giving Day Donors

Hourly Donors

Top 10 Classes

  1. 2014 (85 class donors)
  2. 2012 (72 class donors)
  3. 2016 (62 class donors)
  4. 2017 (58 class donors)
  5. 2011 (57 class donors)
  1. 2013 (54 class donors)
  2. 2015 (50 class donors)
  3. 2010 (45 class donors)
  4. 2002 (41 class donors)
  5. 2009 (40 class donors)

Alumni and Students

Friends and Family

Alumni and Students

  • 2020s (27 class donors)
    • 2021 (5 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anny Dai '21
      • Michael Hoxha '21
      • Xiang Ji '21
      • Jesus Maldonado Trevino '21
      • Rachael Teeter '21
    • 2020 (22 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (5)
      • Lexi Angemi '20
      • Aaron Arthur '20
      • Carson Becker '20
      • Andrew Brown '20
      • Amanda Chin '20
      • Scotia Dettweiler '20
      • Donna Dezendorf '20
      • Barbara Espinosa '20
      • Tom Goldberg '20
      • Joe Kortenhof '20
      • Kate Martenis '20
      • Rebecca Minkus '20
      • Jakub Nowak '20
      • Maria Reiter '20
      • Rebecca Tibbetts '20
      • Yuhan Wang '20
      • Jake Yingling '20
    Back to Top
  • 2010s (549 class donors)
    • 2019 (27 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Saahil Cuccria '19
      • Molly Doruska '19
      • Lukasz Dziewiatkowski '19
      • Kir-Sey Fam '19
      • Courtney Fine '19
      • David Fisher '19
      • Bryce Gerrits '19
      • Joshua Janusiak '19
      • Elijah Kuhaupt '19
      • Katie Kumbalek '19
      • Kieran Laursen '19
      • Ryan Leonard '19
      • Weiqi Liang '19
      • Sophie Penniman '19
      • Daniel Sandacz '19
      • Christina Schrage '19
      • Savvas Sfairopoulos '19
      • Alixandra Shuger '19
      • Sam Taylor '19
      • Amanda Thomas '19
      • Alec Timpe '19
      • Alexander Timpe '19
      • Daniel Vaca '19
      • Linder Wendt '19 and Linder Wendt
      • Noah Whiteman '19
    • 2018 (39 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (6)
      • Tamanna Akram '18
      • Rebecca Albrecht '18
      • Sally Alvarado '18
      • Cyra Bammer '18
      • Hope Basil '18
      • Rosie Bauer '18
      • Eryn Blagg '18
      • Abby Carlson-Edwards '18
      • Arianna Cohen '18
      • Julian Cohen '18
      • Niklas Curle '18
      • Abigail Dennis '18
      • Irene Durbak '18
      • Sydney Elyse Nelson '18
      • Aedan Gardill '18
      • Shelby Hader '18
      • Margaret Huck '18
      • Liam Keenan '18
      • Dalia Khattab '18
      • Kate Kilgus '18
      • Theodore Kortenhof '18
      • Trang Le '18 and Trang Le
      • Kevin Lu '18
      • Erin Paxson '18
      • Lauren Ray '18
      • Erin Schrobilgen '18
      • Emily Stanislawski '18
      • Tanner Stegink '18
      • Eva Tourangeau '18
      • Foley Van Lieshout '18
      • Anna Vogel '18
      • Lizzy Weekes '18
      • Zishen Ye '18
    • 2017 (58 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (3)
      • Sarah Axtell '17
      • Cameron Bain '17 and Heath Bain '15
      • Ilan Blanck '17
      • Casey Burgess '17
      • Andres Capous '17
      • Sarah Clewett '17
      • Regina Cornish '17
      • Magdalen D'Alessio '17
      • Isabel Dammann '17
      • Megan DeCleene '17
      • David DeStasio '17
      • Madeleine Duncan '17
      • Max Edwards '17
      • Gustavo Figueroa '17
      • Greta Fritz '17
      • Ann Gagnon '17 and Craig Gagnon
      • Rachel Gregory '17
      • Joli Hanlon '17
      • Kip Hathaway '17
      • Suzanne Hones '17
      • Amy Hutchings '17
      • Joe Johnson '17
      • Peter Kim '17
      • Olivia Kirchberg '17
      • Margaret Koss '17
      • Leigh Kronsnoble '17
      • Kin Le '17
      • Alaina Leisten '17
      • Justin Lenz '17
      • Colby Lewis '17
      • Max Loebl '17
      • Charles Martin '17
      • Casey Merkle '17
      • Brad Mueller '17
      • Cameron Nasatir '17
      • Natalie Ortega Wells '17
      • Monica Paniagua '17
      • Dominic Pasquesi '17
      • Bimalsen Rajbhandari '17
      • Olivia Rowe '17
      • Alex Shahbazi '17
      • Katherine Singer '17
      • Mattias Soderqvist '17
      • Ridley Tankersley '17
      • Veronica Thao '17
      • Alex Thorp '17
      • Matthew Turner '17
      • Michael Vertovec '17
      • Jerry Wang '17
      • Connor Weas '17
      • Rachel Wilson '17
      • Paige Witter '17
      • Allison Wray '17
      • Breanna Wydra '17
      • Peiying Yu '17
    • 2016 (62 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (5)
      • Jordan Atkins '16
      • Mira Barney '16
      • Aleisha Barton '16
      • Zach Ben-Amots '16
      • Lena Bixby '16
      • Elizabeth Burke '16
      • Daniel Card '16
      • Kaleb Cooperman '16
      • Alex Damisch '16
      • Cameron Davies '16
      • Danny Davis '16
      • Jamie DeMotts '16
      • Ruby Dickson '16
      • Galen Dods '16
      • Zachary Eichhorst '16
      • Nicholas Felipe '16
      • Alex Foley '16
      • Elizaveta Girsova '16
      • Jaime Gonzalez '16
      • Jon Hanrahan '16
      • Ali Heiring '16
      • Trevor Hietpas '16
      • Abigail Hindson '16
      • Jacob Hodges '16
      • Julia Jaglowski '16
      • Alice Jamison '16
      • Corby Johnson '16
      • Karen Kerschke '16
      • Amaan Khan '16
      • Jonah Laursen '16
      • Olivia Legan '16
      • Shang Li '16
      • Haley MacDuff '16
      • Zach Martin '16
      • Araceli Mena '16
      • Troy Miller '16
      • Isabella Mirgaux '16 and Russell Brannen '15
      • Katherine Mueller '16
      • Cameron Murdock '16
      • Jamie Nikitas '16
      • Erik Paulson '16
      • Ethan Perushek '16
      • Lucy Pipkin '16
      • Mackenzie Rech '16
      • Jusuf Sarancic '16
      • Tony Smith '16
      • Rachel Spielvoel '16
      • Loraina Stinson '16
      • Kyle Stuckey '16
      • Cynthia Tobias '16
      • Perrin Tourangeau '16
      • Katie Uram '16
      • Amber Urich '16
      • Wesley Varughese '16
      • Andrea Wilkinson '16
      • Sofie Yang '16
      • Ruya Zhang '16
    • 2015 (50 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (4)
      • Caitlynn Acy '15
      • Chris Acy '15
      • Morgan Arshonsky '15
      • André Augustine '15
      • Heath Bain '15 and Cameron Bain '17
      • Andrew Borresen '15
      • Lucy Bouman '15
      • Russell Brannen '15 and Isabella Mirgaux '16
      • Kerstin Brolsma '15
      • Katherine Bultman '15
      • George Cadkin '15
      • Brienne Colston '15
      • Nancy Corona '15
      • Shane Cullian '15
      • Claire Francis '15
      • Elizabeth Graber '15
      • Morgan Gray '15
      • Melina Jaharis '15
      • Jake Johengen '15
      • Allison Juda '15
      • Kevin Killian '15
      • Thomas Lee '15
      • Tianchu Liang '15 and Qianyu Chen '14
      • Vincent Luongo '15
      • Pat Mangan '15
      • Aurora Martinez '15
      • Elise Massicotte '15
      • Adriane Melchert '15
      • Morgen Moraine '15
      • MaryRose Moss '15 and Kevin Alferi
      • Liz Myhre '15
      • Colin Parsons '15
      • Ariela Rosa '15 and Rafael Figueroa
      • Lina Rosenberg '15
      • Tom Sasani '15
      • Becca Shuman '15
      • Anastasia Skliarova '15
      • Elena Stabile '15
      • Leo Sussman '15
      • Peter Thurlow '15
      • Reid Trier '15
      • Stephanie Vahlsing '15
      • Savannah Vogel '15
      • Allie Williams '15
      • Taylor Winter '15
      • Emily Zawacki '15
    • 2014 (85 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (4)
      • Martha Allen '14
      • Tom Antosz '14
      • Bonnie Arbuckle '14
      • Luke Barthelmess '14 and Hannah Barthelmess
      • Susan Borkowski '14
      • Emma Brayndick '14
      • Adam Breseman '14
      • Andrew Breuninger '14
      • James Brisbois '14
      • Anna Buchholz '14
      • Gabor Bukszar '14
      • Madeline Bunke '14
      • Max Burgess '14
      • Devin Burri '14
      • Carl Byers '14
      • Jack Canfield '14
      • Nicole Cardarella '14
      • Jamie Cartwright '14 and Fanny Lau '14
      • Qianyu Chen '14
      • Qianyu Chen '14 and Tianchu Liang '15
      • Claire Conard '14
      • Steph Courtney '14
      • Inanna Craig-Morse '14
      • Savanna Dahl '14
      • Katherine Dannecker-Stevens '14 and Sam Stevens '13
      • Catie DeMets '14
      • Mary Diduch '14
      • Patrick Doughty '14
      • Eli Edelman '14
      • Lian Evans '14
      • Natasha Foley '14
      • Hannah Gabriel '14
      • Ariel Garcia '14
      • Tyler Gasper '14
      • Susannah Gilbert '14
      • Porky's Groove Machine '14
      • Abby Guthmann '14
      • Joe Hankes '14
      • Lily Anne Heun '14
      • Emily Hoylman '14
      • Tara Jensen '14
      • Phillip Jindra '14
      • Chelsea Johnson '14
      • Shannon Kreuser '14
      • Sadie Lancrete '14
      • Aric Lee '14
      • Thomas Lee '14
      • Sam Luebke '14
      • Gayatri Malhotra '14
      • Mike Mangian '14 and Chelsea Mangian '14
      • Emily McLane '14
      • Will Melnick '14
      • Chase Nelson '14
      • Nathan Nichols-Weliky-Fearing '14
      • Lauren Nokes '14
      • Nicholas Paulson '14
      • Maia Perez '14
      • Clare Pfeifer '14
      • Reiko Ramos '14
      • Mathias Reed '14
      • Natalie Schermer '14
      • Elizabeth Schmidt '14
      • Erica Schmidt '14 and Sam Homan
      • Genevieve Schooler '14
      • Greta Seidohl '14 and Erik Seidohl '13
      • Zach Simmering '14
      • Jonathan Stombres '14
      • Dan Thoresen '14
      • Schuyler Thornton '14
      • Gina Torcasso '14
      • Kathleen Van Zeeland '14 and Brandon Van Zeeland '13
      • Michael Weinberg '14
      • Rachel Welch '14
      • Dakota Williams '14
      • Rachel Wittkopp '14
      • Ia Yang '14
      • Alexander Zalewski '14
      • Paul Zuke '14 and Greta Elsass '11
      • Paul Zuke '14 and Greta Elsass '11
    • 2013 (54 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Hailey Akah '13 and Ebiji Akah
      • Hashim Allah-Morad '13
      • Mari Ayala '13
      • Scott Beauchamp '13
      • Gus Bishop '13 and Melanie Bishop '12
      • Caitlin Buhr '13
      • Cassandra Burke '13
      • Tony Darling '13
      • Maria DeLaundreau '13
      • Olivia Donica (Hemley) '13 and Drew Donica '12
      • Austin Federa '13
      • Kofi Fosu '13
      • Heather Gandre '13
      • Mario Gil '13
      • Katherine Goode '13
      • Leslie Halverson '13
      • Evan Johnson '13
      • Emma Kane '13
      • Aimen Khan '13 and Slavena Molle '11
      • Conor Klusendorf '13
      • Paige Koebele '13
      • Andrew Kraemer '13
      • Zach Kulig '13 and Courtney Kulig
      • Mike Kumbalek '13
      • Sarah Laven '13
      • Deborah Levinson '13
      • Jared Marchant '13
      • Karl Mayer '13
      • Maggie Miller '13
      • Jeff Mollet '13
      • Gwen Mullaney '13
      • Terence Osterby '13
      • Anna Perantoni '13
      • Daniel Perret-Goluboff Perret-Goluboff '13
      • Elizabeth Perry '13
      • Sarah Potts '13 and Colin Potts '13
      • Micah Price '13
      • Patrick Pylvainen '13
      • Alyssa Rosenbaum '13
      • Daniel Schoen '13
      • Taylor Scott '13
      • Erik Seidohl '13 and Greta Seidohl '14
      • Christopher Skinner '13
      • Sam Stevens '13 and Katherine Dannecker-Stevens '14
      • Marika Straw '13
      • Alison Thompson '13
      • Brandon Van Zeeland '13 and Kathleen Van Zeeland '14
      • Johnathan Vanko '13
      • Hallie Witmer '13
      • Jake Woodford '13 and Hilary Haskell '12
      • Aaron Wright '13
    • 2012 (72 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Alex Ajayi '12
      • Autumn Allee '12
      • Kate Allison '12
      • Melanie Bishop '12 and Gus Bishop '13
      • Katelyn Bittner '12 and Jarrad Bittner '10
      • Cameron Blegen '12 and Maggie Barnes
      • Kyle Brauer '12
      • Erin Bryan '12
      • Tyler Crisman '12
      • Anastasia Day '12 and Timothy Honig '11
      • Matt De Stasio '12
      • Ben DiMarco '12
      • Drew Donica '12 and Olivia Donica (Hemley) '13
      • Van Dowson '12 and Sam Dowson
      • Katherine Duncan-Welke '12
      • Stephen Exarhos '12 and Melissa Klocke '12
      • Andrew Francis '12
      • Andy Francis '12
      • Erin Fredrick Conklin '12 and Phil Conklin '12
      • Julia Graves '12
      • Lauren Hall '12
      • Nigar Hamid '12 and Shafaq Maula
      • Hilary Haskell '12 and Jake Woodford '13
      • Alexander Johnson '12 and Alexander Johnson
      • Josef Kay '12 and Tamanna Hossain '12
      • Jaclyn Kottman '12
      • Daniel Kreiser '12
      • Mara Kunin '12
      • Andrew LaCombe '12
      • Clare Lauer '12 and Clare Lauer
      • Xiang Li '12 and James Darrell '12
      • Ya Liu '12
      • Dain Lopez '12
      • Margaret Lupton '12
      • Susannah Maiken '12
      • Stacy Mallette '12
      • Rana Marks '12
      • Csilla Megyeri '12
      • Lauren Mimms-Bockmier '12 and Zack Bockmier
      • Emily Muhs '12
      • Valerie Nelson-Ray '12 and Caleb Ray '12
      • Neel Patel '12
      • Sydney Pertl '12
      • Mike Pope '12
      • Caleb Ray '12 and Valerie Nelson-Ray '12
      • Adam Readinger '12
      • Emma Richart '12
      • Katelin Richter Davis '12 and David Davis '11
      • Rebecca Roberts '12
      • David Rubin '12
      • Kristina Ruff '12
      • Eric Salter '12
      • Maggie Schmidt '12
      • Christine Seeley '12
      • Elizabeth Shimek '12
      • Allison Shinnick '12
      • Breanna Skeets '12
      • Julia Steiner '12
      • Elianna Thorne '12
      • Elissa Tikalsky '12
      • Carolyn Tomecek '12
      • Margaret Whitmore '12
      • Michael Wilcox '12
      • Angela Zhang '12
      • Brenda Zuleger '12
    • 2011 (57 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (3)
      • Zenabu Abubakari '11
      • Kylie Anderson '11
      • Katie Behring '11 and Ryan Behring
      • Erik Borresen '11 and Shanan Borresen
      • Sara Brannon '11
      • Kyle Brennan '11
      • Elizabeth Byers '11
      • Farrell Cain '11
      • Mari Colaiacomo '11
      • John Crawford '11 and Catherine Crawford '11
      • Katy Cummings '11
      • Mia Daughenbaugh '11
      • David Davis '11 and Katelin Richter Davis '12
      • Chuck Demler '11
      • Greta Elsass '11 and Paul Zuke '14
      • Greta Elsass '11 and Paul Zuke '14
      • Caitlin Fish '11
      • Samuel Flood '11 and Emily Flood '11
      • Mei Gong '11
      • Claire Griebler '11
      • Nathan Groth '11
      • Eli Grover '11
      • Mohit Gupta '11
      • Rebecca Hamlyn '11
      • Timothy Honig '11 and Anastasia Day '12
      • Taylor Jacobson '11
      • Ann Kaiser '11
      • Annie Kaiser '11
      • Ana Kennedy '11
      • Andrew King '11
      • Emily Koenig '11
      • Sally Konzem '11
      • Mia Lerch '11
      • Peter Mancina '11
      • Collin R. McCanna '11 and Kara R. McCanna
      • Patrick Miner '11
      • Daniel Moeller '11
      • Slavena Molle '11 and Aimen Khan '13
      • Rachel Naughtin (Marschke) '11 and Hugh Naughtin '07
      • Shannon Newman '11
      • Jared Padway '11
      • Chelsea Peeters '11 and Alexander Peeters
      • Tasmia Rahman '11 and Shabab Wahid
      • Ellie Rome (formerly Crean) '11
      • Francesca Romero- Siekman '11
      • Charles Schroeder '11 and Deborah Schroeder
      • Becky Stanek '11
      • Marie Straquadine '11
      • Alexandra Trier '11 and Niels Jorgensen '10
      • Richard Wanerman '11
      • Magdalena Waz '11
      • Lu Yu '11
    • 2010 (45 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Liz Anderson '10
      • Colleen Baird '10 and Brian Baird
      • Lucas Below '10
      • Justin Berkowitz '10
      • Jarrad Bittner '10 and Katelyn Bittner '12
      • Alicia Bones '10
      • Evan Bravos '10 and Sarist Macksasitorn '10
      • Beth Carpenter '10
      • Maura Cook '10
      • William Cooney '10
      • Gacia Coronado '10
      • Kelly Dirkman '10
      • Vince Dyer '10
      • Jared Frazier '10
      • Alex Gmeinder '10
      • Lindsay Hanson '10
      • Brent Hauer '10 and Megan McCracken
      • Emily Hughes '10
      • Niels Jorgensen '10 and Alexandra Trier '11
      • Amanda Ketchpaw '10
      • Peter Kilkuskie '10
      • Sarist Macksasitorn '10 and Evan Bravos '10
      • Caroline Mandler '10
      • Katie McKnight '10 and Ian McKnight
      • Daniel Miles '10
      • Garth Neustadter '10
      • Eric Ohlrogge '10
      • Paula Ploetz '10
      • Holly Roycraft '10
      • Carolyn Schultz '10
      • Sarah Schultz '10
      • Rebecca Staple '10 and Nicholas Staple '10
      • Elizabeth Stevens '10 and Paul Stevens '10
      • Paul Stevens '10 and Elizabeth Stevens '10
      • Raymond Tucker '10
      • Sam Wagner '10
      • Oliver Zornow '10 and Rebecca Zornow '10
      • Rebecca Zornow '10 and Oliver Zornow '10
    Back to Top
  • 2000s (317 class donors)
    • 2009 (40 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (2)
      • James Antony '09
      • Alison Blegen '09
      • Hayley Breden '09 and Allan Breden
      • Susan Chadwick '09
      • Sarah Davies Breen '09 and James Breen '09
      • James Duncan-Welke '09 and Joshua Weiss
      • Elizabeth Eddy '09 and Elizabeth Benton '09
      • Emily Flynn '09 and Stephen Flynn '09
      • Robert Furlong '09
      • Kelly Goss '09
      • Elizabeth Gray '09 and Nicholas Gray
      • Anna Hainze '09 and Diptesh Soni
      • Madeline Herdeman '09
      • Daniel Hertel '09
      • Melanie Kathan '09
      • Imtiaz Khan '09
      • James Kloppmann '09
      • Katherine Loppnow '09
      • Caitlin Magel (White) '09 and Chris Magel
      • Elizabeth Marshall '09
      • Marissa Mastel '09
      • Stephanie Michalicek '09
      • Rachel Roberts '09
      • Claire Rockett '09
      • Melanie Rose '09
      • Casey Sautter '09
      • Libby Schmidt (Kocher) '09 and Tyson Schmidt
      • Rebecca Shorr '09
      • Andrew Specht '09
      • Brianna Stapleton Welch '09 and Pete Welch '09
      • Madhuri Vijay '09
      • Jess Vogt '09 and Paul Merley '09
      • Dorothy Wickens '09
    • 2008 (37 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Emily (Passey) Vieyra '08
      • Mollie Bodin Claar '08 and Dru Claar '07
      • Mallory Carl '08
      • Carrie Castonguay '08 and Nick Castonguay
      • Michael Compernolle '08
      • Freya D'Almeida '08
      • Nicki Dabney '08
      • Jay Dansand '08 and Jeni Dansand '08
      • Jeni Dansand '08 and Jay Dansand '08
      • Erin Dix '08
      • Austin Flygt '08
      • Laura Geisthardt '08 and Russell Geisthardt '08
      • Russell Geisthardt '08 and Laura Geisthardt '08
      • Marianne Griffin '08
      • Greg Haas '08
      • Teresa Hardison '08
      • Kate Hatlak '08
      • Julian Hector '08
      • Mary Kaempen '08 and Alex Kaempen
      • Nathan Litt '08
      • Joy Manweiler Bastian '08 and Nick Bastian
      • Margaret Porco '08 and Bryan Althouse '08
      • Erik Rinard '08
      • Beth Rubin '08 and Will Dowd '08
      • Le Thuong '08
      • Aleksandra Turek '08
      • Michael VanArsdale '08 and Jennifer VanArsdale '08
      • Paris Wicker '08
      • Betsy Winter '08 and Matt Sulentic
    • 2007 (29 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Eric Armour '07 and Brandon Ancil
      • Christine Beaderstadt '07
      • Gregory Blike '07
      • Dru Claar '07 and Mollie Bodin Claar '08
      • Chris Clouthier '07 and Amy Clouthier
      • Annemarie Exarhos '07 and Christopher Hawley '07
      • Miriam Gieske '07
      • Bao Ha '07
      • Charles Hagman '07
      • Erica Hamilton '07
      • Brad Hauser '07 and Becky Wilkinson Hauser '07
      • Christopher Hawley '07 and Annemarie Exarhos '07
      • Phil Keith '07 and Aly Keith '06
      • Kate Kirkland '07
      • Celine Kitzenberg '07 and Joe DuMond
      • Stephanie Kliethermes '07
      • Laura Marcella '07
      • Daniel Martin '07
      • Hugh Naughtin '07 and Rachel Naughtin (Marschke) '11
      • Taylor Rose Pamperin '07 and Christopher Maury
      • Meggin Papke '07 and Matthew Papke '04
      • Reid & Gabrielle Stratton '07
      • David Studer '07 and Amanda Studer
      • Gabriela Szteinberg '07
      • Jesse Weinberg '07 and Katie Weinberg
      • Ben Willard '07
    • 2006 (26 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Bonnie Alger '06
      • Richard Amankwah '06
      • Elizabeth Beckman '06 and Luke Beckman '05
      • Bartlomiej Borej '06
      • Erin Bowman '06 and Chris Bowman '06
      • Nathaniel Douglas '06
      • Cora Finley '06
      • Claire Garber '06 and Sam Garber '03
      • Brett Gerstner '06 and Brett Gerstner
      • Bradley Grimmer '06
      • Travis Haas '06
      • James Hahn '06
      • Jeni Houser '06 and David Blalock
      • Carolyn Kacner-Berry '06
      • Aly Keith '06 and Phil Keith '07
      • Carmen Klassy '06
      • Magdalena Miskowicz '06
      • Matt Murphy '06
      • Meghan Phillipp '06
      • Beth Shaker '06 and Michael Massi
      • Kayla Thomas '06 and George Thomas
      • Jen Vagle '06
      • Sarah Wheeler '06 and Aaron Sherkow '04
      • Keegan White '06
      • Andrew Wong '06
    • 2005 (35 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Elizabeth (Freeman) Billings '05 and Jeff Billings '03
      • Kora Adam '05 and Stephen Adam
      • Luke Beckman '05 and Elizabeth Beckman '06
      • Elizabeth Billings '05 and Jeff Billings '03
      • Miranda Bryan '05 and Joel Bryan '05
      • Ann Cashner '05 and Andrew Cashner '03
      • William Dalsen '05 and Audrey Gutfreund '04
      • Tamika Franklin '05
      • John Giudicessi '05 and Amy Mueller
      • Natalie Hall '05
      • Bill Hanna '05
      • Andrew Hanson-Dvoracek '05
      • Andrea Hartung '05
      • Kyle Hewitt '05 and Sarah Anne Hewitt
      • Sara Hreha '05
      • Jessica Hronchek '05
      • Peter Iversen '05 and Leah Sinn Iversen
      • Peter Iversen '05 and Leah Sinn Iversen '05
      • Sandra Kohlmann '05 and Steve Kohlmann '04
      • Kathryn Kraemer '05
      • Jaime Nodarse '05 and Gustavo Barrera
      • Evelyn Okimoto '05 and Kit Okimoto '04
      • Kathleen Olen '05
      • Kathryn Reinardy '05 and Zachary-John Reinardy '05
      • Leah Sinn Iversen '05 and Peter Iversen '05
      • Emily Swanson '05 and Noah Swanson
      • Michael Swanson '05 and Meaghan Swanson '04
      • Jerry Tietz '05
      • Leighton Warmington '05
      • Melissa York '05 and Andy York '05
    • 2004 (25 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Melissa Batog '04
      • Paul Beck '04 and Nicole Beck '04
      • Anne Crites '04 and Will Crites
      • Sam Garty '04
      • Erin Grier '04
      • Jesse Guillen '04 and Natalie Guillen
      • Audrey Gutfreund '04 and William Dalsen '05
      • Jody Hahnke '04
      • Jojo Hammond '04
      • Anne Hayter '04
      • Andrea Hendrickson '04
      • Khadine Higgins '04
      • Tiff Hortin '04
      • Steve Kohlmann '04 and Sandra Kohlmann '05
      • Jessica Kullander '04
      • Kit Okimoto '04 and Evelyn Okimoto '05
      • Matthew Papke '04 and Meggin Papke '07
      • Jodie Primus '04
      • Rebecca Schmidt '04
      • Aaron Sherkow '04 and Sarah Wheeler '06
      • Andrea Singletary '04 and Corey Singletary '00
      • Meaghan Swanson '04 and Michael Swanson '05
      • Steve Tie Shue '04
      • Dahlia Wallace Phillips '04 and Wellington Phillips '02
    • 2003 (32 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Jeff Billings '03 and Elizabeth (Freeman) Billings '05
      • Jeff Billings '03 and Elizabeth Billings '05
      • Robert Capecchi '03
      • Andrew Cashner '03 and Ann Cashner '05
      • Andrea Drown '03 and Damon Drown
      • Carolynn Dude '03
      • Jonathan Edewards '03
      • Sam Garber '03 and Claire Garber '06
      • Joshua Graham '03
      • Maraty Gray '03 and Matt Gray '02
      • Maraty Gray '03 and Matthew Gray '02
      • Steve Hetzel '03
      • Jonathan Hinke '03
      • Laura Houser '03 and Gergens Polynice
      • Earl Kavanaugh '03 and Shane Kavanaugh
      • Jennifer Konyn '03
      • Adam Locke '03
      • Shauna Marvin '03
      • Andrea Meehl '03
      • Beth Mensing '03
      • Amy Menzel '03 and Michael Menzel
      • Elisabeth Pollock '03
      • Sarah Radermacher '03 and Jon Radermacher
      • Sarah Sager '03
      • Timothy Schmidt '03
      • Ryannah Tannarome '03
      • Katherine Tanski '03
      • Chanda Thapa '03
      • Jamie Waldron '03 and Eric Waldron '02
      • Paige Whitney '03
    • 2002 (41 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (4)
      • Robin (Sampson) Wong '02
      • Chris Anderson '02 and Joyce Anderson
      • Colin Belisle '02
      • Laura Berdine '02 and Kevin Berdine '02
      • Becky Brown '02 and Luke Brown '02
      • Anneliese DeDiemar '02 and Lacey Capps
      • Danica Dralus '02 and Stuart Schmitt '01
      • Anne Earnheart '02 and Clint Earnheart
      • Charles Erickson '02 and E-Ben Grisby
      • Ryan Gebler '02 and Meagan Peeters Gebler '02
      • Sally Goodman '02 and Matt Goodman
      • Matt Gray '02 and Maraty Gray '03
      • Matthew Gray '02 and Maraty Gray '03
      • Beth Halpern '02 and Mike Carathers
      • Nathan Heffel '02 and William Burrow '00
      • Daniel Hurley '02 and Brian Hurley
      • Alexei Lalagos '02 and Marina Zaloznaya
      • Kenneth Leising '02 and Megan Leising
      • Ed Maxwell '02
      • Jonah Nigh '02 and Patrick Herron
      • Wellington Phillips '02 and Dahlia Wallace Phillips '04
      • Kate Schulz '02
      • Maggie Thomas '02 and Shana Nissenbaum
      • Derek Thuecks '02 and Suzanne Thuecks '02
      • Alicia Waite '02
      • Eric Waldron '02 and Jamie Waldron '03
      • Andrea Ward '02 and Peter Levi '01
      • Rob Westerholm '02 and Monica Wesley
      • Douglas Wilber '02
      • Kai Williams '02
      • Paula Zadigian '02
      • Beth Zinsli '02 and Brian Bushaw
      • Laura Zuege '02 and Todd Wenzel
    • 2001 (21 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Lisa Baumann Kreuziger '01
      • Molly Bilse '01 and Brent Bilse
      • Amy Clark '01 and Andrew Clark
      • Michael DeMarco '01
      • Carrie Ehrfurth '01
      • Anne Ferris '01
      • Sara Gillette '01
      • Heather Hadley '01 and Timothy Hadley '99
      • Shanta Hejmadi '01 and Richard Johnson '99
      • Meredith Kolar '01
      • Dimitrije Kostic '01
      • Adam Lake '01
      • Stephen Rodriguez '01 and Lori Rodriguez
      • Keith Rose '01 and Jodi Follina Rose
      • Stuart Schmitt '01 and Danica Dralus '02
      • Amanda Schober '01
      • Lyndsay Sund '01
      • Jason Tennessen '01 and Laura Knudson '00
      • Darran White Tilghman '01 and Ben Tilghman '99
      • Christa Whitmore '01
      • Elizabeth Young '01 and J Christopher Young
    • 2000 (31 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Nichole Abbott '00 and Barry Abbott '00
      • Nicole Bice '00
      • Eric Boehmer '00
      • William Burrow '00 and Nathan Heffel '02
      • Jenny Carney '00 and Catherine Halley
      • Erin Chudacoff '00 and Josh Chudacoff '99
      • Lindsay Davis '00
      • Rebecca Doyle-Morin '00 and Bryan Morin
      • Cara Helmke '00 and Darin Camin
      • Jason Johannes '00
      • Kim Jolley '00 and Jenn Jolley
      • Laura Knudson '00 and Jason Tennessen '01
      • Randy Mangelsen '00
      • Joshua Nichols '00 and Kimberly Nichols
      • Joan Olson '00 and Nick Olson
      • Bethany Ow (Lichty) '00 and Thomas Ow '00
      • Sara Racine Vandenbush '00 and Terry Vandenbush
      • Jeff Ramsey '00 and Christina Ramsey
      • Tyler Ratajczak '00 and Beth Ratajczak '00
      • Titus Seilheimer '00 and Amy Fettes '99
      • Tom Shiffler '00
      • Corey Singletary '00 and Andrea Singletary '04
      • Jenna Stone '00 and Michael Wysocki '88
      • Jaimee Tassio '00 and Lee Tassio
      • Megan Walsh '00 and Christopher Soper
      • Christopher Warwick '00
      • Terra Winston '00
      • Evan Wyse '00 and Cory Donovan
    Back to Top
  • 1990s (124 class donors)
    • 1999 (15 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Kathleen Callaghan '99
      • Josh Chudacoff '99 and Erin Chudacoff '00
      • Amy Fettes '99 and Titus Seilheimer '00
      • Timothy Hadley '99 and Heather Hadley '01
      • Sarah Hunt '99
      • Richard Johnson '99 and Shanta Hejmadi '01
      • Nora Anderson Lewis M-D'99 and Gordon Lewis
      • Lara McLellan '99 and Ian McLellan '98
      • Alyson Palmer '99 and Ryan Palmer
      • Leah Roesch '99
      • Lisa Seeling '99 and Kevin Seeling
      • Ben Tilghman '99 and Darran White Tilghman '01
      • Scott Trigg '99 and KumHee Cho
      • Brian VanDenzen '99 and Elizabeth Godfrey '98
      • Erin Velasco '99
    • 1998 (11 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Lisa Abler '98
      • Angela Bier '98
      • Alissa Clark '98 and Louie Clark '98
      • Laura Duprey '98 and Rob Sieland
      • Elizabeth Godfrey '98 and Brian VanDenzen '99
      • Della Graham '98
      • Kerry Kruk '98
      • Sarah Malia '98
      • Ian McLellan '98 and Lara McLellan '99
      • Sara Vacek '98
    • 1997 (19 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Matthew Arau '97 and Merilee Ott-Arau
      • Esi Asare '97
      • Boomba Bhattacharya '97
      • Katra Byram '97 and Todd Thompson '97
      • Sarah Campbell '97 and Ben Campbell '97
      • Jessy Feist '97 and Jeff Feist '97
      • Gerald Haeffel '97
      • David Harrington '97
      • Lori Hilt '97
      • Tracy Maschman Morrissey '97 and Colm Morrissey
      • Kirsten Nordt '97
      • Sarah Schott '97
      • Jen Tryggestad '97 and Mike Tryggestad '97
      • Jason Valerius '97 and Amy Payne
      • Sara Wegmann '97 and Philip Krider
    • 1996 (10 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Lynn Azuma '96
      • Rosie Cannizzo '96 and Ralph Lee
      • Heather Hodorowski '96
      • Heidi Hoffman '96
      • Kristina Murti '96 and Sandy Murti '95
      • Claudia Riechelmann Malik '96 and Amar Malik
      • Michael Shiffler '96 and Shiffler
      • Cathy Statz '96 and Tom Pamperin
      • Rebecca Whelanb '96
    • 1995 (5 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Andrej Barbic '95
      • Anne Coventry '95 and Greg Miller
      • Sarah Emanuelson cochran '95
      • Pat Juckem '95 and Elissa Tucker Juckem '94
      • Sandy Murti '95 and Kristina Murti '96
    • 1994 (11 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Devin Artley '94 and Yee-Ming Koh Artley '94
      • Leigh Begalske '94 and David Begalske
      • Aaron Howe '94
      • Gina Jaeckel '94 and Kirk Jaeckel '94
      • Christopher Klotz '94 and Jami Klotz
      • Andrea Robertson '94 and J. Barron Robertson
      • Jeremy Strandberg '94
      • Elissa Tucker Juckem '94 and Pat Juckem '95
      • Shad Wenzlaff '94
    • 1993 (15 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anthony Alioto '93
      • Pamela Arlt '93 and Martin Arlt '92
      • Rashne Jehangir '93 and Michael Stebleton
      • Barbara Karvelot '93
      • William Lavelle '93
      • Karen Lemke '93
      • Noel Miles '93
      • Jennifer Mudler '93
      • Stephanie Nampel '93
      • David Reynolds '93
      • Elizabeth Riggs '93 and Chris Riggs '92
      • Karen Ritzinger '93 and Geoffrey Barrow '93
      • Kurt Wolf '93
      • Bill Zoellner '93
    • 1992 (10 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Martin Arlt '92 and Pamela Arlt '93
      • Jennifer Baumgardner '92 and Michael Bedrick
      • Korin Brody '92
      • Craig Cook '92
      • Monita Gray '92 and Jim Gray
      • Karl Hochkammer '92 and Amy Hochkammer '91
      • Erik Hoyer '92 and Jennifer Hoyer '92
      • Chris Riggs '92 and Elizabeth Riggs '93
      • Clint Schneider '92 and Jen Schneider
    • 1991 (19 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Bruce Adams '91 and Eve Becker
      • Claire Borch '91
      • Martin Buerger '91
      • Gillian Cato '91 and John Cato
      • Bliss Cohen '91 and Paul Cohen
      • Susan Duncan Park '91
      • Michelle Epp '91 and Scott Legge '91
      • Laura Grafflin M-D'91 and Jon Grafflin
      • Amy Hochkammer '91 and Karl Hochkammer '92
      • Trevor Hyde '91 and Phyllis Summerfelt '90
      • Cindy Knapp '91 and David Knapp '89
      • Peter Leschke '91 and Nancy Leschke '91
      • Jeffrey Letourneau '91 and Nathalie (Miguel) Letourneau
      • Stephen Parker '91
      • Mark Scheffler '91 and Karen Bruno
      • Paul Snyder '91 and Amy Snyder
    • 1990 (9 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Molly Anderson '90
      • Kelli Dornfeld '90 and Chris Wimmer
      • Renee Johnson '90
      • Chad Kemnitz '90 and Kelly Kemnitz
      • Christopher Krupp '90
      • Jennifer Mason '90 and Paul Mason
      • Carole Pankow (Wolsey) '90 and Todd Pankow '89
      • Lambros Piskopos '90
      • Phyllis Summerfelt '90 and Trevor Hyde '91
    Back to Top
  • 1980s (164 class donors)
    • 1989 (15 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Elizabeth Bast '89
      • Scott Boesch '89 and Nikki Boesch
      • Elisabeth Duensing '89 and Lee Duensing
      • Jeff Ertman '89
      • Sean Gilshannon '89 and Margaret Gilshannon '89
      • David Knapp '89 and Cindy Knapp '91
      • Stacie Laff '89 and Dan Danahy
      • Barbara Lom '89 and Kristin LaPrise
      • Todd Pankow '89 and Carole Pankow (Wolsey) '90
      • Jeff Schang '89 and Karen Hoffmann '87
      • Laurel Shapiro '89 and Edward Shapiro
      • Cyndy Stiehl '89
      • David Visser '89 and Heather Visser
    • 1988 (12 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Jeffrey Beaster '88
      • Dean DuMonthier '88
      • Heidi Mendonca Erstad '88 and Dan Erstad
      • Laura Jenkins '88 and Steve Jenkins
      • Jeanine Mcconaghy '88
      • Anne Meyer '88
      • Chris Page '88
      • Ann Roe '88 and Jon Roe '87
      • John Ruckdaeschel '88
      • Rebecca Shereikis '88
      • Michael Wysocki '88 and Jenna Stone '00
    • 1987 (19 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Connie Amon '87
      • Deb Aspgren Kuder '87 and Jeff Kuder
      • Michelle Bauer '87
      • Beth Campbell '87
      • Jennifer Cygnor '87
      • Karen Hoffmann '87 and Jeff Schang '89
      • John Jensen '87
      • Jeff Jolton '87
      • Peter Kelly '87 and Ruth Morris
      • John Martin '87
      • Peter McGaffigan '87
      • Brian Pertl '87 and Leila Pertl '87
      • Leila Pertl '87 and Brian Pertl '86
      • Mark Sachs '87 and Gwen Sachs
      • Omer Sayeed '87
      • Alexandra Stevenson '87 and Thomas Stevenson
      • Carla Veneziale '87
    • 1986 (7 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Susan Anthony '86
      • Maurine Dennis '86
      • Jennifer Fleming '86 and Daniel Fleming '85
      • Charles L. Newhall '86 and Patricia W. Newhall
      • Brian Pertl '86 and Leila Pertl '87
      • Julie Sonneborn '86
      • Andrea Stout '86 and Phil Everson
    • 1985 (18 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Jennifer Cobb '85
      • Brian Dockery '85 and Lisa Dockery '85
      • Stephen Edwards '85
      • Tanja Felton '85 and Thomas Felton
      • Daniel Fleming '85 and Jennifer Fleming '86
      • Jennifer Halgren '85
      • Theodore Holroyd '85
      • Lisa Muller Johnson '85 and Jeff Johnson '85
      • Annemieke Powers '85
      • Stacey Schmeidel '85
      • Kary Strickland '85 and Casey Cordes '85
      • Michelle Thomson '85 and David Thomson '85
      • Timothy Troy '85 and Jacque Troy
      • Karen Uselmann '85 and Jeff Sirota
    • 1984 (19 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Shirley Andrews-Sharer '84
      • Thomas Ansusinha '84 and Phyllis Hanson-Ansusinha
      • Carol Arnosti '84 and Andreas Teske
      • Dan Busiel '84 and Kara Busiel
      • Mary-Terese Cozzola '84
      • Karen Dosh '84
      • Marcy Dunagan '84
      • John Huber '84
      • Anne Karabakal '84
      • Lisa Moser '84 and Rick Moser '83
      • Andrew Nelson '84
      • Dave Pisani '84 and Carol (Krasin) Pisani '84
      • Ellen Raugust '84 and Thomas Dennehy
      • Sharon Roeseler '84
      • Chuck Saunders '84
      • Katy Schwartz-Strei '84 and Jeff Strei '83
      • William Shaw '84
      • Tom Wick '84 and Susan Wick
    • 1983 (27 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Sara Agritelley '83
      • Kent Allen '83
      • Jonathan Bauer '83
      • Beth De Stasio '83 and Bart De Stasio '82
      • Ellen Dehm '83 and Catherine Adler
      • Ann Engelstad '83 and Greg Engelstad
      • Laura Feaster '83
      • Dawn Gergen '83 and William Gergen
      • Josh Gimbel '83
      • Donna Harper '83 and Jamie Harper '83
      • Rod Harvey '83
      • Anne Kocher '83
      • Mary Meany '83
      • Rick Moser '83 and Lisa Moser '84
      • Pamela Paulsen '83 and Lynnmarie Pierskalla
      • David Powers '83 and Jeanne Powers
      • Patricia Quentel '83
      • Patty Quentel '83
      • Philip Ritgert '83
      • Tom Schmitz '83 and Mary Barber-Schmitz '83
      • Jeff Strei '83 and Katy Schwartz-Strei '84
      • David Veum '83 and Victoria Veum
      • Mark Washburn '83
      • Lynn Westphal '83 and Michael Gropper
    • 1982 (16 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Luann Blowers '82 and Dave Blowers '82
      • John Boas '82
      • Lisa Woellner Corcoran '82 and Charlie Corcoran
      • Ross Daniels '82 and Denise Daniels
      • Bart De Stasio '82 and Beth De Stasio '83
      • Chuck DeMets '82 and Lynn Norton-DeMets
      • Nancy Eckardt '82
      • Jennifer Gettel '82 and James Gettel
      • Linda Hellmich '82
      • Lori Mueller '82
      • Holly Park '82 and Albert Park
      • Thomas Quill '82 and Albert Guillama
      • David Robertson '82 and Suzy Robertson '81
      • Mary L Vander Linden '82
      • Pamela Weiner-Malkin '82 and Steven Malkin
    • 1981 (15 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Rob Blasio '81
      • Elayne Bornslaeger Bednar '81 and Michael Bednar
      • Thomas Conway '81
      • David Curle '81
      • Jim Gandre '81
      • Greg Grunett '81 and Cindy Grunert
      • Dave Heller '81
      • Coralee Ott '81
      • Suzy Robertson '81 and David Robertson '82
      • John Stoner '81 and Diane Stoner
      • Julie Thompson '81 and Rick Davis '80
      • Bryan Torcivia '81
      • Kam Keung Tse '81 and Wendy Lai
    • 1980 (16 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Kären Cohen '80
      • Rick Davis '80 and Julie Thompson '81
      • Thomas Dwyer '80 and Ellen Supple
      • Stephen H McCardell '80 and Susan Lawrence McCardell '80
      • Amy Perille '80 and Bob Perille '80
      • Susan Prout '80 and Stephen Prout '80
      • Anne Sexton Bryan '80 and Denver Bryan
      • Lori Smith '80 and Steven Smith
      • Louis Turner '80 and Barb Turner
      • Stephanie Vrabec '80 and Michael Vrabec
      • Karen Watson '80 and Tom Watson '80
    Back to Top
  • 1970s (246 class donors)
    • 1979 (13 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • John T. 'Sean' Boyle '79
      • Juan Choy '79
      • Anne Duncan-Welke '79 and Darrell Welke
      • Scott Farnsworth '79 and Sally Farnsworth
      • Jeanmarie Iverson '79 and Jeffrey Iverson
      • Mary Jo Johnson '79
      • Todd Mahr '79 and Debra Mahr
      • Scott Myers '79
      • Jose Luis Romero Hicks '79 and Chiemi Murakami
      • Tom Walker '79 and Lynn Walker
      • John Warrington '79
      • david wenzlau '79
    • 1978 (18 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Paul Berghoff '78 and Kathy Berghoff
      • Mark Breseman '78 and Jane Hillstrom
      • Jeff Edwards '78
      • Cindy Estlund '78
      • David Frankson '78 and Karen Frankson
      • Chuck Greenberg '78
      • Janet Hersh '78 and Stuart Hersh
      • Dave Hill '78 and Linda Hill '77
      • Robin Kipnis '78 and Penn Ritter '78
      • Betsy Kumbalek '78 and Steve Kumbalek '78
      • Sue Martin-Steiner '78 and Tony Steiner
      • Peter Musser '78
      • Michael Sigman '78 and Kelly Krieg-Sigman
      • Mary Spencer '78
      • Irene Strohbeen '78
      • James Zipple '78
    • 1977 (16 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Jeanne Bringgold-Pro '77
      • Daniel Butler, Jr. '77 and Janice Butler
      • Mark Cieslewicz '77 and Amelia Cieslewicz '77
      • MaryJane Danan '77
      • Reuben William Edminster '77
      • Cynthia Figge '77
      • Dorothy Fischer '77
      • Stephen Green '77
      • Linda Hill '77 and Dave Hill '78
      • John Holdridge '77
      • Martha Olson '77
      • James Rand '77 and Sarah Rand
      • Jim Rand '77
      • Karen Sweet '77 and Robin Fondow '76
      • Jody Zylke '77 and Rene Santos
    • 1976 (33 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Jim Beres '76
      • Margi briggs-lofton '76 and Michael Lofton '76
      • John Chapman '76 and Anamarie Chapman
      • George Clitty '76 and Louise Clitty '75
      • Sara Collins '76
      • Lucy Colman '76 and Jeff Colman '76
      • Darinka DAlessio '76 and Nick DAlessio
      • Larry Darling '76
      • Carol Fessler '76 and Rick Fessler '74
      • Robin Fondow '76 and Karen Sweet '77
      • Craig Gagnon '76 and Ann Gagnon
      • David and Nancy Hines '76 and Nancy Gazzola '76
      • Mary Juliano '76
      • Barbara Kelley '76
      • Wendy Smith Kubitskey '76
      • Lynne LaJone '76
      • Ed Langer '76
      • Anne Laskaya '76
      • Nancy Mattson '76
      • Patricia Miller '76
      • Anthony Newell '76
      • Kathleen Quinlan '76 and Brian Huggins
      • John Ranck M-D'76
      • Janet Sauers '76 and Michael Nation
      • William Schindler '76
      • Julie Stier '76 and Ken Stier
      • Mary Ellyn Vicksta '76 and David Vicksta
      • John Wolfe '76 and D. Anne Wolfe '75
    • 1975 (20 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (2)
      • Kurt Albertine '75
      • John Axtell '75 and Diana Ames
      • Tom Cartwright '75
      • Louise Clitty '75 and George Clitty '76
      • William Fuller '75 and Elizabeth Fuller
      • Donna Harris '75 and Nicholas Harris
      • Rick Hearn '75 and Susan Hanna '75
      • Lydia Howarth '75
      • Jane Miller '75
      • Chris Murray '75
      • Carl Rath '75
      • Deborah Russell '75 and R. Scott Russell '74
      • Diana Swets '75 and Steve Swets '73
      • Cathryn Thurow '75
      • D. Anne Wolfe '75 and John Wolfe '76
      • Jan Woodward '75 and Chuck Woodward '75
    • 1974 (16 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Jon K Carlson '74
      • Rick Chandler '74
      • Rob Davis '74
      • Patricia Dean '74 and Donald Luken
      • Rick Fessler '74 and Carol Fessler '76
      • Donald Hietpas '74 and Kris Hietpas
      • Catherine Holcomb '74 and Roger Holcomb
      • Stephen Minton '74 and Patrice Minton
      • Beth Ray '74
      • R. Scott Russell '74 and Deborah Russell '75
      • Margaret E. Schmidt '74
      • Jane Schneider '74 and Greg Schneider '73
      • Amy Merriam Steed '74 and George Steed III '74
      • Ann Wolter '74
      • Lana Woodruff '74
    • 1973 (30 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Duffie Adelson '73
      • Chris Baldwin '73 and Karen Longo-Baldwin '72
      • Daniel Bice '73 and Janis Bice '73
      • Laura Burrow '73 and Jake Burrow '73
      • Deborah Dickison Whidden '73
      • Diane Droste '73
      • Augustin Fosu '73 and Helen Fosu
      • Debby Fox '73 and Jeff Fox '72
      • Karen Griswold '73 and Virginia D’Antonio
      • Andrew Hardacker '73
      • Joanie Hinderaker '73
      • Gretchen Jahn '73
      • Linda Laarman '73
      • Kristen Lahner '73 and Ron Lahner '73
      • Ginger Littleton '73 and Stephen Nulty
      • Barbara MacDonald '73 and Bradley MacDonald '72
      • Ken Melchert '73 and Rebecca Melchert
      • Sara Quandt '73 and Thomas Arcury
      • Alice Ralph '73
      • Greg Schneider '73 and Jane Schneider '74
      • David Spear '73
      • Steve Swets '73 and Diana Swets '75
      • Margy Trumbull '73 and Scott Trumbull
      • Nancy Wallace '73
      • Brock Woods '73 and Jane Woods
      • Richard Zimman '73 and Valerie Cox
    • 1972 (34 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Victoria Butler Ailes '72
      • William Baer '72 and Nancy Hendru
      • Roy Brayton '72 and Mickey Sullivan
      • Debbie Buesing '72
      • Mary Carlson-Mason '72 and Russell Mason
      • Jane Cliff '72
      • Bruce Colwell '72
      • Mark Facknitz '72
      • Christine Fenner '72
      • Jeff Fox '72 and Debby Fox '73
      • William Gannett Jr '72
      • Susie Kane '72 and John Kane
      • Cheryl Kopecky '72 and Rob Kopecky
      • Linda Korf '72
      • Jerome Langer '72 and Pamela Dorman
      • Martha Lofstrom '72 and Edward (Ted) Lofstrom '72
      • Karen Longo-Baldwin '72 and Chris Baldwin '73
      • WendyPradt Lougee '72 and Michael Lougee '70
      • Bradley MacDonald '72 and Barbara MacDonald '73
      • Stephen Maxwell '72 and Judith Pearson
      • Kirk Michelson '72
      • Tom Nathan '72
      • Greg O'Meara '72 and Mary Jane O'Meara
      • Lee Ann Otto '72 and James Gump
      • Alan Reynolds '72
      • Karen Rigotti '72
      • Clarence Rixter Jr '72
      • Sarah Ryterband '72
      • Ned Sahar '72 and Raida Sahar
      • Steve Shepard '72
      • Douglas Smith '72 and Carol Smith
      • Archan Jane Sramek '72 and Benjamin Talbot
    • 1971 (33 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • John Bassett '71
      • M. Linda Brown '71 and Nick Candee '70
      • Margaret Burka '71 and Mark Burka
      • Jean E. DeLauche '71
      • Robert Fellows '71 and Melody Fellows
      • Jan Foreman '71
      • Jan Frodesen '71
      • Glenn Galau '71 and Wayne Hughes
      • Anne Hackett '71
      • Robert Haeger '71
      • Richard Haight '71 and Denise Haight '70
      • E James Kehoe '71 and Jude Allen
      • Marvis Knospe '71
      • Carol Korda '71 and Bruce Dalgaard
      • Sherry Lacenski '71
      • Melissa Lamberton '71
      • John Luke '71 and Kathleen Luke
      • Norah McCue '71 and Shawn McCue
      • Lawrence Mead '71 and Katherine Mead '71
      • Dave Mitchell '71
      • John Oberwetter '71
      • Fran Pan '71
      • Sally Pundt '71 and Steven Pundt
      • Janet Ravneberg '71
      • Thomas Schoenfeld '71
      • Edibaldo Silva '71 and Carol Silva '71
      • L V Silvester '71
      • Suzanne Smentowski '71 and John Smentowski
      • Marianne Varney '71
      • Barbara Wood '71
      • Diane K Yatzeck '71
    • 1970 (33 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Marianne Berger '70
      • Peter Burzynski '70 and Sue Burzynski
      • Nick Candee '70 and M. Linda Brown '71
      • Rick Cogswell '70
      • Elizabeth Coyte '70 and Edward Friedmann
      • Paul Driessen '70
      • Shawn Duffy '70 and Steven Miller
      • Kay Esposito '70
      • Kay Esposito '70 and Daniel Esposito
      • Gregory Exarhos '70 and Catherine Exarhos
      • John Fease '70 and Barbara Fease
      • Julie Guth '70 and Louise Seliski
      • Denise Haight '70 and Richard Haight '71
      • Lawrence Hickey '70
      • Bill Hillburg '70 and Myra Hillburg '70
      • Kathleen Johnson Caccavale '70
      • Carolyn Martin Keith '70 and Elbridge Gerry Keith '69
      • Scott Kerr '70
      • Susan Kraeblen '70
      • John Laing '70 and Bonita Marx
      • Sandy Laufer '70 and Tony Blake
      • Michael Lougee '70 and WendyPradt Lougee '72
      • Everist Margaret '70
      • Judy Meyer '70 and Paul Meyer
      • Aileen Pruiksma '70 and Glenn Pruiksma
      • Lincoln Saito '70
      • Jerry Sanders '70
      • Margaret Sanders '70 and John Sanders '68
      • Martha Schott '70 and John Schott
      • John Tielsch '70 and Deborah Garber
      • Glen Yoshida '70 and Nancy Yoshida
      • Tim and Judy Young '70
    Back to Top
  • 1960s (156 class donors)
    • 1969 (23 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Bill Baird '69 and Nancy Baird '69
      • Alan Braun '69 and Ken Braun
      • David Carlsen '69
      • Mary Jo Howard Croake M-D'69
      • Paul Croake '69 and Denise Croake
      • Stephen Graham '69 and Marjorie Graham
      • Betty Hemmeter '69 and Rich Hemmeter '68
      • Ginny Kass '69 and Andy Kass '69
      • Elbridge Gerry Keith '69 and Carolyn Martin Keith '70
      • James Leslie '69 and Lynnanne Warren
      • Laurie Magee '69 and Tom Blajeski
      • Scott Matteson '69
      • Tocher Mitchell '69 and Brenda Mitchell
      • Mary Jean Montgomery '69
      • Susan Pappas '69 and Dean Pappas '69
      • Sally B Sedgwick '69
      • Richard Smith '69 and Patricia McKearn
      • Wayne Steinbach '69 and Nancy Steinbach
      • Gaylen Stoa '69
      • Vern Wilmot '69
    • 1968 (23 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Karen Bachhuber '68
      • Ed Butt '68 and Leslie Butt
      • Susan Carpenter '68 and David Glidden '66
      • Pete Cartier '68
      • Louis Cornelius '68
      • Janet Covington '68
      • Shaun Donnelly '68
      • Terry Franke '68
      • Sue Gardner '68
      • Rich Hemmeter '68 and Betty Hemmeter '69
      • Bonnie Hiller '68
      • Rik Knablein '68
      • Michael Last '68
      • Nancy Mansbach '68
      • Lesley McKee '68 and Chuck McKee '68
      • Barbara McLaughlin '68 and Charles McLaughlin
      • Helen Meseke '68 and Gale Meseke
      • Kenneth Parent '68
      • Baron Perlman '68 and Sandra Perlman
      • Susan Plant '68
      • John Sanders '68 and Margaret Sanders '70
    • 1967 (12 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Sid Ayabe '67 and Cookie Ayabe
      • Carolyn (Graves) Cooke '67 and Bryan Cooke
      • James Cradler '67 and Carolyn Cradler '66
      • Maida Cummings '67
      • Lee Galda Pellegrini '67 and Anthony Pellegrini
      • Anne Galli '67
      • Andy Gilboy '67
      • Jim McNamee '67
      • Martha Phillips-Patrick '67 and Fred Phillips-Patrick
      • Bill Phillips '67
      • Char Singleton '67
      • Jim Thompson '67 and Kathy Thompson
    • 1966 (13 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Jane Azzi '66 and Corry Azzi '65
      • Joan Bennison '66 and Charles Bennison '65
      • Gayle Carter '66
      • Sydney Corbett '66 and Ronald Corbett
      • Carolyn Cradler '66 and James Cradler '67
      • David Glidden '66 and Susan Carpenter '68
      • Bill Hochkammer '66 and Marcia Hochkammer
      • Eileen Johnson M-D'66
      • Pamela Marsh '66
      • Bob Nordland '66
      • Marcia Parker '66 and Thomas Parker '65
      • Robert Schoenwetter '66 and Kathryn Schoenwetter '66
    • 1965 (27 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Corry Azzi '65 and Jane Azzi '66
      • Christopher Beall '65 and Sheila Beall
      • Carolyn Beck '65 and Jay Beck '65
      • Charles Bennison '65 and Joan Bennison '66
      • Sarah Blackwell '65 and Philip Blackwell
      • Gordon Bond '65
      • Maryann Crissey '65 and Sten Crissey
      • Bruce Feldt '65 and Linda Feldt '64
      • Bryn Fick '65
      • Diane Forsyth '65
      • Patricia Sayre Graham '65 and Cooper Graham
      • Ted Katzoff '65
      • Bobbie Keller '65
      • Janet Modesitt '65
      • Barbara Neumann '65
      • Tim Noble '65
      • Allen Parker '65 and Ouida Parker '65
      • Thomas Parker '65 and Marcia Parker '66
      • William Scott '65 and Carolyn Scott
      • David Streit '65 and Deborah George
      • John Thomas '65
      • Margo Tighman '65
      • Fred Voss '65
      • Victor Weaver '65 and LaForest Weaver
      • Grant Wheeler '65
    • 1964 (19 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Carole Badger '64
      • Peter Betzer '64
      • Katherine Manz Cowett '64
      • Dick Denda '64
      • Wanda Dole '64
      • Linda Feldt '64 and Bruce Feldt '65
      • Leslie Gagliardi '64
      • Ann Keckonen '64 and Jon Keckonen '64
      • Mollie Keys '64
      • Bonnie Laird '64
      • Gwen Lane '64 and Bob Lane '64
      • Pam Leadbitter '64
      • Wilbur Monroe '64
      • Hal Quinley '64 and Ann Quinley
      • Whitney Roberts '64 and Sara Boys
      • Linda Sherwood '64
      • Mary Tharinger Kokernot '64
    • 1963 (11 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Thomas barton '63 and Patricia Barton
      • Erlan Bliss '63
      • John Decker '63
      • Rosalie Ward Delaney '63 and Paul Neuwirth
      • Letha Dreyfus '63
      • Barb Larsen '63 and Leo Riegel
      • Anita Moore M-D'63
      • Judith Peterson M-D'63 and Nils Peterson
      • Chuck Reff '63 and Cinny Reff
      • Barbara Van Metre '63 and Bob Van Metre
      • Robert Zimmerman '63 and Sally Zimmerman
    • 1962 (15 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Virgina Lynn Bond '62 and Gary Brodhagen
      • David Bray '62 and Leeza Bray
      • Sharon Carlton '62
      • Jim Cook '62
      • Charles Engberg '62 and Susan Engberg '62
      • Margaret Fulton '62
      • Judy Kaufman Sadler '62
      • Caroline McOlash '62
      • Mary O'Flyng '62 and Dennis O'Flyng '62
      • Mary Price '62 and Richard Price '62
      • Jim Reeve '62 and Ann Reeve
      • Heidi Wilde '62
    • 1961 (8 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • John Dunning '61
      • Ashley Haase '61 and Ann Haase '61
      • Judith Ovitt '61 and Theron Ovitt
      • Sue Ramsey '61 and Rick Ramsey '60
      • Stanley Smith '61
      • Nancy Snyder M-D'61
      • Jay Williams '61 and Sandra Williams
    • 1960 (5 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Gretchen Bearce '60
      • Judy Davis Timms M-D'60 and Ray Timms
      • Rick Ramsey '60 and Sue Ramsey '61
      • Marilyn Low Schmitt '60
      • Ginny Schumann '60
    Back to Top
  • 1950s (37 class donors)
    • 1959 (6 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Norris Breitbach '59
      • Jack & Pat DerHovsepian '59
      • William DeWitt '59 and Sarah DeWitt
      • Joan Nelson Meginniss '59 and Richard Meginniss
      • Carl G Schwenler '59
      • Dave Smith '59
    • 1958 (12 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Lareen Cerelli '58
      • Wally Chandler '58
      • Joe Dunbeck '58
      • John Ellerman '58
      • Suzanne Erdman '58
      • Marla Gousseff M-D'58
      • Claire Jacobson '58
      • Mary Lewis '58
      • Judy Sutherland '58
      • Bob Thurow '58
      • Suzanne Weber '58
      • Helen Zimmermann '58
    • 1957 (4 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Frank Cole '57 and Janet Cole
      • Lois Waara '57
      • John Yule '57
      • John Yule '57 and Jean Yule
    • 1956 (2 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Anonymous (1)
      • Joan Anderson '56 and Stefan Anderson
    • 1955 (4 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Betty Barrett M-D'55
      • O. B. Parrish '55
      • Ruth Qualich M-D'55
      • Bruce W. Sielaff '55 and Jean F. Sielaff
    • 1954 (3 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Jack Nilles '54
      • Charles Peters '54
      • Donna Schroeder M-D'54
    • 1952 (2 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Sally Celestino '52
      • Sally Paschal M-D'52
    • 1951 (1 class donor)
      Sort Lists:
      • Corinne Rasmussen '51 and Robert Rasmussen
    • 1950 (3 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Marijean Flom '50
      • Joanne Herold '50
      • Don Jones '50
    Back to Top
  • 1940s (3 class donors)
    • 1949 (2 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Kikue Rich M-D'49
      • Phyllis Spencer '49
    • 1948 (4 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • Mary Lou Bloede '48
      • Ebie Richards '48
      • Theodore Roeder '48 and Elizabeth Graham
      • Robert Schneider '48 and Ann Schneider
    • 1947 (2 class donors)
      Sort Lists:
      • James Ove '47
      • Phyllis Wallis '47
    • 1946 (1 class donor)
      Sort Lists:
      • Jeanné Cox '46
    Back to Top
Sort Lists:

Friends and Family

  • Anonymous (17)
  • Jessica Acosta-Diaz
  • Marin Amundson-Graham and Dana Graham
  • John Anderla and Elizabeth Anderla
  • Jason Anderson and Yolanda Anderson
  • Karen Angemi and William Angemi
  • Ken Anselment and Angie Anselment
  • Janet Anthony
  • Jose Arau and Suzanne Arau
  • Lisa Arthur and Andrew Arthur
  • Gerry Ashmore and Linda Ashmore
  • Peter Auchter and Melissa Auchter
  • Kate Bard-Laritson and Patrick Laritson
  • Ronald Bardawil and Teresa Bardawil
  • Lauren Barnes
  • Kimberly Barrett and Terry Barrett
  • Becky Barthelmess
  • Gail Barton and David Barton
  • Nicole Baumann and Josh Baumann
  • Matt Baumler and Ashley Baumler
  • Back to Top
  • Mary Bell and David Bell
  • Cameron Bennett and Korine Fujiwara
  • Greg Berg
  • David Berk and Stacey Berk
  • Celeste Berken and Stephen Dahl
  • Angie Bleck
  • Doug Blegen and Caryn Blegen
  • Rochelle Blindauer and Nicholas Blindauer
  • Alice Boeckers and Duane Boeckers
  • Elizabeth Boutelle
  • Helen Boyd Kramer and Rachel Crowl
  • Joanne Bozeman and Ken Bozeman
  • Ellen Brady and Matthew Brady
  • Caroline Brandenberger and John Brandenberger
  • Laura Bridgwater and Anthony Bridgwater
  • Sue Bridson
  • Elizabeth Brooks and Fred Conrad
  • Jason Brozek and Missy Brozek
  • Jane Burgess and Daniel Burgess
  • Mark Burstein and David Calle
  • Back to Top
  • Robert Byrom and Laurel McClure
  • Laura Cahn and Morton Cahn
  • Jonathan Calkwood and Christine Calkwood
  • Tina Caputa and Dominic Caputa
  • Christopher Card
  • David Carlick and Jennifer Carlick
  • Chloe Carlson and Bruce Carlson
  • Susan Cassidy and Paul Martenis
  • Jaclyn Charais and Jon Charais
  • Jeffrey Clark and Kimberly Dickson
  • Dawn Clewett and Tom Clewett
  • Judy Cochran and Judy Cochran
  • Kelly Coenen and Gary Coenen
  • David Cohen and Candace Cohen
  • Al Conti and Tori Conti
  • Robert Cooney and Kay Cooney
  • Kasey Corrado
  • Kevin Corrado and Angela Corrado
  • Cassie Curry and Michael Curry
  • Patricia Darling
  • Back to Top
  • Debra Davies and Robert Davies
  • Israel Del Toro and Relena Del Toro Ribbons
  • Nancy Dennis and John Dennis
  • Kathy Derfus and David Derfus
  • Mary Gates DeRosier
  • Deanna Donohoue
  • Sally Dorer and Robert Dorer
  • Albert Dunlap
  • Judy Durbak and Paul Durbak
  • Barbara Eldridge and Mark Eldridge
  • Jen England
  • Gustavo Fares
  • Lori Fares and Gustavo Fares
  • Sir Fast-a-lot and Tiny Comedian
  • John and Sharon Fenlon
  • John and Sharon Fenlon
  • Robert Fisher and Liz Fisher
  • Colleen Fowler and James Fowler
  • Jody Fraleigh and Dan Fraleigh
  • toni frederick and chet frederick
  • Back to Top
  • Mary Fritzmann and Stephen Fritzmann
  • Paul Gabriel and Susanne Schmitz
  • Jill Gebhardt and n/a n/a
  • Debra Gibbons and Brian Gibbons
  • Pete Gilbert and Sarah Gilbert
  • Barb Gitkin and Chuck Gitkin
  • Susan Goeden and Eric Goeden
  • Cara Gosse and Jeff Gosse
  • Terry Gottfried
  • Sandy Grams and Philip Grams
  • Marianne Griebler and Dave Griebler
  • Ed Grode and Crystal Grode
  • Vickie Groth and Thomas Groth Jr.
  • Cindy Hadlich and David Hadlich
  • Alyssa Hakes and Jon Hakes
  • Tina Harrig and Kevin Harrig
  • Julie Haurykiewicz
  • Kristi Hill and Jeff Huisman
  • Sue Hill and Mik Hill
  • Susan Hill and Peter Hill
  • Back to Top
  • Kari Hinkens
  • Ida Hjalmarson and Harold Hjalmarson
  • Kathy Hogan and Mick Hogan
  • Sara Beth Holman and Todd Holman
  • Cal Husmann
  • Peggy Hutchings and Jeff Hutchings
  • Tina Hutchinson and Ian Hutchinson
  • Mark Ibach and Rebecca Ibach
  • Sherri Immel and Jim Immel
  • Jane Ishikawa
  • Richard Jazdzewski and Kim Jazdzewski
  • Phyllis Jewell and Christopher Wand
  • Pam Johnson and Robert Johnson
  • Lois Katlenbach-Basil and Greg Basil
  • Ilene Kaye and Steven Kaye
  • Lindsay Kehl and Matt Kehl
  • Amy Kester
  • Amy Kester and Richard Kester
  • Ann Kilkuskie and Robert Kilkuskie
  • Joseph Klein and Heidi Klein
  • Back to Top
  • Catherine Kodat and Alex Kodat
  • Marcia Korber and Kenneth Kirber
  • Rebecca Kosberg and Robert Kosberg
  • Susan Kruesi
  • Petra Kuppinger
  • Grace Kutney and Joshua Kutney
  • Andrew Larson and Jennifer Larson
  • Tom Lauber and Sue Lauber
  • Dana L Laursen and Al Laursen
  • Lynne Lenz and Matt Lenz
  • jeffrey Leonard and Jennifer Leonard
  • Jessica Levy and Marc Levy
  • Patricia Levy and Douglas Levy
  • Anna Lobdell
  • Carol Lowry and John Lowry
  • Bing Lu and Xiaoxi Hu
  • Gavin Luter
  • David MacKenzie and Lee MacKenzie
  • Stacy Mara and Jamie Mara
  • Kathleen Marr and Mark Painter
  • Back to Top
  • Abby Martin
  • Douglas Martin and Amelia Nottingham-Martin
  • Donna Matey
  • Carol Mavrakis and Ted Mavrakis
  • Cassie McDonald
  • Joan McLester and David Davis
  • Wendell McLester and Thelma McLester
  • Leah McSorley and Andrew McSorley
  • Becky Mead and Tim Stelzer
  • Kristen Mekemson
  • Leonard Melnick and Margaret Seiler
  • Maria Mendoza
  • Julia Messitte and Zach Messitte
  • Patricia Morales and Mauricio Cornish
  • Linda Morgan-Clement and Michael Clement
  • Thomas Moyer and Jennifer Moyer
  • Kara Muchow and Matthew Muchow
  • Diane Mullin and David Wulfman
  • Lori Nasatir and Iain Nasatir
  • Amber Nelson
  • Back to Top
  • Amanda Netzel and Jeff Netzel
  • Steve Nowland
  • Aimee Orkin-Raymond and Michael Raymond
  • Wendy Osero and Ron Osero
  • Julie Ow and Phil Ow
  • Dawna Page and Victor Page
  • Cameron Parkhurst and Sharon Fischlowitz
  • Alan Parks and Jean Parks
  • Cynthia Patterson
  • Janet Pearce and Randy Pearce
  • Brent Peterson and Susan Barbour
  • Rick Peterson and Sharon Peterson
  • Mary Beth Petrie
  • Brian Piasecki and Mia Ljung
  • Brian Pirtzen and Lisa Morley
  • Angela Pisano
  • Ellen Powell and Bruce Graves
  • Janet Primus and David Primus
  • Keri Pritzl
  • Lisa Psarouthakis and Mike Psarouthakis
  • Back to Top
  • Bette Quade
  • Patti Ray and Dave Ray
  • Mary Kay Reed
  • Jody Reichel and Albert Courey
  • Pamela Reister
  • Crista Rettler
  • Monica Rico
  • Daniel Roemer and Eve Cominos
  • Valerie Saiz and Richard Saiz
  • Diana Sandacz and Steve Sandacz
  • Matt Schmeltzer and Katie Schmeltzer
  • Kim Schrage and Jon Schrage
  • Lynette Schroeder and Bruce Schroeder
  • Ingrid Schulz-Hallmann and Erik Hallmann
  • Kayla Schumacher
  • Jodi Sedlock
  • Jorge Seidel and Julie Seidel
  • Katie Seidel
  • Patricia Senner and Stanley Senner
  • Mary Sensenbrenner and John Sensenbrenner
  • Back to Top
  • Shana Shallue and Phill Reisweber
  • Silver Spring Networks
  • Anna Simeth
  • Lynn Simmons and Matthew Simmons
  • LInda Soucie and Fred Soucie
  • Timothy Spurgin and Gretchen Revie
  • Janice Staedt and Terry Staedt
  • Paul Stalp and Mary Clare Stalp
  • Pamela Stegink and Daniel Stegink
  • Matthew Stoneking
  • Shelly Strom
  • Imogene Stulken and Bruce Brolsma
  • Linda Sussman
  • Kari Swanson
  • Ronald Tank
  • Rosa Tapia
  • Kim Tatro
  • russell taylor and margaret Elwood
  • Amy Tesch and Matt Tesch
  • The Medtronic Foundation
  • Back to Top
  • Lisbeth Todd Thorup
  • Sandra Timmins
  • Mark Timpe and Alison Timpe
  • Kristen Tourangeau and Paul Tourangeau
  • Mickey Towns and Karen Towns
  • Amy Uecke
  • Lisa Van Zeeland
  • Lynn Van Zeeland and Dan Van Zeeland
  • Joe Vanden Acker and Julie Vanden Acker
  • Angela Vanden Elzen and Adam Vanden Elzen
  • Pam Vaporciyan and Garo Vaporciyan
  • Gretta Volk and Greg Volk
  • Chris Vue and Jenny Vue
  • Rob and Linda Wanerman
  • Rose Wasielewski
  • Claudia Waters and Thomas Waters
  • Linda White and Brian White
  • Debra Williams Cauley and Stewart Cauley
  • Amy Williams
  • Robert Williams and Jill Williams
  • Back to Top
  • Charles Wood
  • Susan Wulfsberg and Rolf Wulfsberg
  • Laurie Yingling
  • Stuart Young and Lynne Young
  • Derek Zemrak and Kaori Zemrak
  • Wenhong Zhang
  • Jenny Ziegler and Bill Ziegler
  • Back to Top

Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube