Classes of 2010-16

Alex Ajayi '12"The most meaningful aspect of my education was having the opportunity to live and learn along with diverse peers who displayed a lust for learning. These peers were unpretentious and flexible in thought and action, and above all, knew how to have a good time. I recognize that my Lawrence experience would not have been possible if not for the generosity of others. Every time I return to campus I am reminded what a valuable gift my Lawrence education was—giving back is one small way through which I try to express my gratitude."

Alex Ajayi '12

Click on a class year to view a list of donors.

Class of 2010

Class Agent: Emily Mohr Hughes

Class Secretary: Maura E. Cook

Participation Rate: 21.1%

Total Raised: $6,223

Gifts of $1,000+

6 Caitlin E. Andrew

3 Garth K. Neustadter

Gifts of $500+

4 Brendan J. O’Callaghan

Gifts of $250+

7 * Elizabeth Nerland Anderson

4 Gacia Coronado ‡

5 David P. Hamilton

5 Meghan Bonham Hamilton

4 Yannan Sun

7 * Amanda L. Van Lankvelt

Donors

5 Derrell C. Acon

4 Colleen Welsh Baird

2 Sara Wallsworth Beck

6 Justin E. Berkowitz

2 Jarrad Nathan Bittner

Mauricio Bolanos Vilchez Bolanos

7 * George E. Bravos

2 Elizabeth S. Carpenter

2 Grace A. Christiansen

7 * Maura E. Cook

7 * William M. Cooney

2 Tam M. Dao

John K. Dekker

2 Carolyn Armstrong Desrosiers

4 Katrina L. DeVore

7 * Kelly R. Dirkman §

Christopher A. Dorn

3 Angela D. Dvorak

4 Kelly M. Eshbaugh

4 Alexander F. Gmeinder

Jill E. Gogos

7 * Lindsay M. Hanson

4 Bradley D. Hoh

7 * Emily Mohr Hughes

2 Taylor A. Jacobson

Sara L. Joss

5 Amanda L. Ketchpaw

6 Nathen A. Kontny

3 Travis J. Lamensky

3 Stephanie M. Lawry

3 Sarah J. Lick

5 Tony Lor

5 Vitaly Lorman

Elyse C. Lucas

7 * Sarist Macksasitorn

3 Rachel E. Marschke

7 * Michael R. McCain

4 Christopher J. McGeorge

Zachary H. Monteith

2 Lucas G. Morrison

7 * Brent M. Nathan

2 Rachel E. Payne

2 Molly Wilson Phelan

2 Timothy J. Phelan

3 Holly Tuyls Roycraft

3 Julia H. Schnell

5 Kathryn L. Schuld

2 Carolyn M. Schultz

2 Sarah R. Schultz

5 Lindsay Rachel Schwartz

4 Rachel J. Stein

7 * Elizabeth Hoffman Stevens

7 * Paul R. Stevens

2 Xiao Tan ‡

2 Aubree B. Topai

5 April J. Verser

4 Christopher D. Villa

2 Ian M. Wallace

 

Class of 2011

Class Agent: Mei X. Gong

Class Secretary: Nikolas A. Ross

Participation Rate: 26.0%

Total Raised: $4,635

Gifts of $500+

7 * Collin R. McCanna

3 Sumner T. Truax §

Gifts of $250+

6 Chuck Demler

6 * Mei X. Gong

Donors

2 Syed K. Abbas

2 Alexandra E. Aber

6 * Catherine J. Albright

3 Kylie N. Anderson

3 Mary Lawler Anderson

3 Maija E. Anstine

2 Tara D. Arnold

3 Cody R. Black

7 * Bradley R. Bodee

6 * Erik C. Borresen

3 Kyle S. Brauer

5 Vincent L. Butitta

5 Elizabeth G. Byers

2 Kelsey A. Cavanagh-Strong

4 Jian L. Chee

6 * Mari G. Colaiacomo

2 Jennifer L. Compton

Katelyn M. Condon

4 John W. Crawford

6 * Elizabeth J. Crean

4 Katherine E. Cummings

3 Mia K. Daughenbaugh

4 David A. Davis

2 Marc C. Deheeger

4 Claire K. de Rochefort-Reynolds

3 Sarah Q. Ehlinger

2 Erik B. Eisenheim

6 * Caitlin A. Fish

6 Emily Galvin Flood ‡

6 * Samuel R. Flood ‡

Thomas R. Gering

6 * Claire E. Griebler

2 Nathan D. Groth

4 Mohit Gupta

6 * Karl Hailperin

Mark E. Hirsch

2 Timothy J. Honig

6 * Katelyn A. Hoylman

Ruth J. Jacobs

5 Ann E. Kaiser

4 Andrew D. King

6 * Joyce Lambert Koerner

6 * Sally A. Konzem

3 Benjamin M. Levine

4 Megan J. Luedtke

William D. McLellan

2 Sabrina K. Miller

4 Patrick D. Miner

7 * Daniel L. Moeller

2 Slavena E. Molle

5 Shannon L. Newman

5 Maxwell G. Pearson

3 Chelsea Biba Peeters

3 Gregory G. Peterson

3 Kelsey E. Platt

6 * Tasmia Rahman

2 Robert L. Rashid

3 Abigail L. Ray

3 Francesca P. Romero Siekman

Luna Charlotte Rudd

3 Hannah K. Sawitsky

5 Charles E. Schroeder P’19

4 Holly A. Schroeder

3 Kelly A. Schroer

Isaac E. Schwartz

2 Jihyun Shin

2 Rebecca S. Stanek

4 Arielle L. Steinberg

Ty S. Steinle

4 Louis P. Steptoe

5 Annie Sullivan

4 Erika M. Thiede

4 Alexandra M. Trier

2 Sarah A. Vosper

6 * Richard O. Wanerman

2 Emily Hoffman Warsek

5 Colin J. Watkins

5 Naomi S. Waxman

Magdalena A. Waz

5 Alroy Y. Wimer

 

Class of 2012

Class Agent: Csilla B. Megyeri

Class Secretary: Carolyn R. Tomecek

Participation Rate: 29.4%

Total Raised: $5,196

Gifts of $500+

5 Erin Fredrick Conklin ‡

5 Phillip C. Conklin ‡

Allison M. Shinnick

Gifts of $250+

Lauren L. Mimms

5 Fangzhou Qiu

2 Lauren S. Thompson

Donors

5 * Alex A. Ajayi

3 Kate A. Allison

2 Katelyn Smith Bittner

6 * Cameron D. Blegen

2 Clare T. Bohrer

2 Peter J. Boyle

3 Peter F. Brengel

2 Erin K. Bryan

2 Jesse L. Byam-Katzman

3 Sarah T. Clark

3 Barnaby G. Coates Welsh

4 Madeline C. Cooper

Tyler J. Crisman

5 * Gwendolyn E. Curtis-Ehrhart

5 * James W. Darrell

4 Katelin Richter Davis

4 Anastasia C. Day

4 Matthew A. De Stasio

4 Frank B. DiMarco

2 Van H. Do

2 Drew R. Donica

2 Providence A. Duggan

5 * Katherine A. Duncan-Welke

2 Samuel J. Estrem

Stephen A. Exarhos

5 * Dylan L. Fahey

Kelsey J. Fischer

Brittany A. Fleming

Kinsey E. Fournier

2 Andrew J. Francis

Samuel V. Golter

3 Julia P. Graves

2 Nigar J. Hamid

3 James F. Hansen

4 Hilary K. Haskell

Meghan A. Hickey

2 Zachary R. Hoffman

2 Katherine M. Jubert

2 Josef A. Kay

3 Diana Sussman Kaye

4 Adam W. King

Melissa A. Klocke

2 Alexander P. Kohnstamm

3 Daniel Z. Kreiser

4 Tamara G. Kunin

2 Chelsea D. Lee

2 Samuel R. Lewin

5 Xiang Li

2 Dain C. Lopez

3 Margaret S. Lupton

2 Archibald T. Masawi

Patrick J. McMonagle

5 * Csilla B. Megyeri

Joia M. Miller

2 Peter S. Mohr

2 Elise A. Mozena

3 Valerie R. Nelson

Whitney L. Nett

2 Cuong C. Nguyen

2 Samantha A. Nimmer

Brendan M. O’Flaherty

5 * Neel Patel

4 Melanie Pauly

3 George A. Pelton

2 Sydney M. Pertl

4 Michael A. Pope

Anne E. Raccuglia

2 Adam E. Readinger

2 Emma J. Richart

3 Rebecca A. Roberts

Kristina M. Ruff

Amelia E. Sancilio

5 * Margaret H. Schmidt

Daniel E. Schoen

3 Christine L. Seeley

5 * Jenna Budde Shedd

4 Sara L. Sheldon-Rosson

Kyle E. Simon

4 Breanna A. Skeets

2 Mary Kate E. Smith

5 * Samantha A. Smith

3 Joseph C. Spiwak

4 Avram Steiner

4 Julia S. Steiner

5 * Elianna B. Thorne

5 * Carolyn R. Tomecek

3 Timeka N. Toussaint

2 Katherine G. Valde

2 Brian L. Van Hoozen Jr.

2 Alexis A. VanZalen

2 Karl Z. Vogel

2 Angela Wang

5 Hillary Rogers Watkins

2 Michael J. Wilcox

Martha C. Young-Burns

2 Angela Xiaohong Zhang

 

Class of 2013

Class Agent: Johnathan R. Vanko

Class Secretary: Nhi Q. Nguyen

Participation Rate: 31.2%

Total Raised: $5,977

Gifts of $1,000+

5 * William H. Evans

Gifts of $500+

5 * Bethany A. Larsen

Gifts of $250+

4 * Aimen N. Khan ‡

Andrew D. Kim

3 Michael M. Kumbalek

4 * Jacob A. Woodford

Donors

3 Hailey Anderson Akah

3 Hashim Umed Allah Morad

2 Dane W. Allison

2 Xavier P. Al-Mateen

2 Samuel M. Ausloos

3 Maria E. Ayala Valencia

5 Tristan J. Barron

Jacob K. Bedroske

Alexander L. Biehl

3 Augustus R. Bishop

2 Allison F. Bjork

3 Caitlin A. Buhr

3 Cassandra M. Burke

3 Ezra P. Cahn

4 David L. Caprile

3 Cameron R. Carrus

3 David R. Cordie

Elyse R. Daly

4 * Anthony M. Darling

3 Maria A. DeLaundreau

2 Amanda M. Dwyer

4 * Claire M. Edwards

2 Samantha M. Eichelberger

2 Austin M. Federa

Jillian P. Fischer

2 Kofi B. Fosu

2 Heather N. Gandre

2 Mario R. Gil Jr.

3 Greggory B. Giuliani

2 Jonathan S. Gmeinder

3 Katherine J. Goode

2 Robert G. Goodwin

Matthew C. Gunby

2 Joshua E. Hebda

2 Julia K. Heller

2 Olivia A. Hemley

3 Emily A. Hjalmarson

Jonathon C. Hope

4 Evan T. Johnson

2 Emma L. Kane

2 Elizabeth A. Knutowski

5 * Paige M. Koebele

4 * Andrew H. Kraemer

2 Adam J. Kranz

4 * Zachary A. Kulig

4 * Deborah C. Levinson

3 Jared M. Marchant ‡

2 Thomas E. Matusiak

3 Karl H. Mayer

4 * Margaret E. Miller

3 Christopher A. Misch-Bloxdorf

3 Jeff A. Mollet

2 Gwen K. Mullaney

2 Athena K. Naylor

Valerie S. Neff

3 Simon P. Newsom

Patrick A. Nierzwicki

2 Stephen J. Nordin

3 Anna L. Perantoni

4 * Daniel B. Perret-Goluboff

2 Ruth H. Perret-Goluboff

2 Elizabeth F. Perry

5 Colin M. Potts

5 * Sarah Bonner Potts

3 Micah J. Price

4 * Patrick K. Pylvainen

4 * John M. Revis

3 Brett L. Roberts

2 Jennifer A. Roesch

Alyssa H. Rosenbaum

Adam V. Ross

2 Samantha R. Schilsky

3 Taylor G. Scott

Erik Seidel Seidohl

Greta J. Seidohl

2 Hani M. Shamat

Robert Shepard

3 Christopher R. Skinner

2 Kari T. Spiegelhalter

Kirstin A. Stangel

2 Chelsea J. Stapleton

2 Hannah Stein

4 * Samuel R. Stevens

Amelia R. Stout

4 * Marika C. Straw

3 Andrew P. Stuart

2 Vishvesh B. Subramanian

3 Anna T. Valcour

4 * Johnathan R. Vanko §

4 Brandon D. Van Zeeland

4 * Amber D. Verser

2 Jacob M. Wiele

3 Hallie M. Witmer

2 Melissa Zheng

2 Maxwell J. Zlevor

 

Class of 2014

Class Agent: Natasha L. Foley

Class Secretaries: Tess Duignan Richman, Dakota Williams

Participation Rate: 37.7%

Total Raised: $6,842

Gifts of $1,000+

Anonymous (1)

Gifts of $250+

3 * James P. Cartwright

2 Dakota Williams §

Donors

2 Amel T. Abbas

2 Kaitlyn A. Abdul

3 * Martha E. Allen

3 * Nicholas D. Allen

Tomasz F. Antosz

4 * Bonnie N. Arbuckle

3 * Lauren G. Armstrong

Laura E. Barksdale

2 Gabriel L. Barthelmess

2 Olav A. Bjornerud

2 Max S. Bowen

Emma R. Brayndick

3 * Adam H. Breseman

3 * Andrew M. Breuninger

Margaret C. Brickner

2 Lindsay M. Browne

3 * Anna L. Buchholz

3 Sarah K. Buksa

Gabor Bukszar

3 * Madeline L. Bunke

3 * Maxwell F. Burgess

2 Devin C. Burri

Emily A. Busam

3 * Carl D. Byers

3 * John L. Canfield

3 * Nicole M. Cardarella

Curran J. Carlile

Qianyu Chen

3 * Thomas H. Chesnutt

August J. Christensen

Samuel D. Clary

2 Maire A. Clement

3 * Claire A. Conard §

4 * Stephanie L. Courtney

2 Inanna C. Craig-Morse

2 Emily R. Crowe

Joseph J. Cullen

3 * Katherine M. Dannecker

Dana J. DeBofsky

3 Brenna L. Decker

2 Catherine M. DeMets

Jack T. Dempsey II

3 * Mary K. Diduch

3 * Shallion R. Dixon

3 * Nestor Dominguez Jr.

2 Sophie K. Durbin

4 * Ashley Heun Ebert

3 * Eli I. Edelman

Peter P. Ehlinger

3 * Kyla A. Erickson

Nicolas E. Fayette

3 * Natasha L. Foley

Casey C. Frensz

3 * Michael J. Friend

Pablo A. Galvan Tello

2 Chelsea F. Gans

2 Graycen M. Gardner

2 Tyler J. Gasper

3 * Henry R. Gergen

3 * Sarah J. Gettel

2 Susannah D. Gilbert

3 Cameron Gray Gmehlin

2 Addison K. Goldberg

3 * Olivia Grin

2 Abby E. Guthmann

3 * Chelsea K. Hameister

2 Joseph M. Hankes

Alyssa N. Herman

3 * Lily Anne L. Heun

2 John T. Hosmer-Quint

3 * Emily K. Hoylman

Andrew R. Jacobson

2 William P. Jakes

3 * Tara C. Jensen

2 Phillip W. Jindra

3 * Chelsea E. Johnson

2 Sara M. Johnson

2 Heather N. Jost

Julia A. Kaczmarek

Sophie H. Kofman

2 Tyler P. Kundinger

5 * Fanny Y. Lau

3 * Aric V. Lee

3 * Thomas Lee

3 Alysa Levi-D’Ancona

2 Feiyu Li

3 * Rousang Li

Marc B. Linger

2 Trevor K. Litsey

2 Matthew S. Lowe

2 Catherine M. Lynch

Taylor A. Maccoux

2 Luke D. MacMillan

2 Alexis H. Mahler

4 * Gayatri Malhotra §

3 * Michael A. Mangian

Shawn D. Martin

Maximilian J. Maude

Bryan W. McManus

2 William S. Melnick

2 Max S. Mogavero

2 Pablo Arcadio Morales

3 * Erik J. Morrison

3 Emma J. Moss

2 Raena J. Mueller-Dahl

2 Brynley M. Nadziejka

4 * Chase Nelson

2 Thao T. Nguyen

2 Lauren M. Nokes

Kathryn M. Obermiller

3 * Daniel A. O’Mahoney

Andrew R. Paider

3 * Nicholas J. Paulson

2 Clare M. Pfeifer

Andrew W. Plank

2 Hannah M. Plummer

2 Stephanie J. Popik

2 Anna C. Ratliff

2 Mathias T. Reed

3 Tess Duignan Richman

3 Daniel S. Salzbrenner

Lilian F. Sand

3 * Natalie E. Schermer

3 * Elizabeth M. Schmidt

3 Kajsa S. Schneider

Genevieve K. Schooler

Dana K. Schot

2 Zachary G. Simmering

2 Kevin M. Specht

3 * David T. Spitzfaden

2 Shannon A. Strombom

2 Samantha L. Tetzlaff

2 Stephanie M. Thomas

3 * Daniel T. Thoresen

2 Schuyler T. Thornton

3 * Taylor A. Tomaszewski

3 * Gina L. Torcasso

2 Chiao-Yu Tuan

2 Isabel L. Vaintrub

2 Michael J. Van de Graaff

4 Kathleen Rowland Van Zeeland

Elizabeth T. Vidulich

2 Margaret M. Vincent

3 * Myles C. Wagner

4 * Samuel R. Wagner

3 * Nicholas R. Waldner

2 McKenzie A. Walker

Alexander B. Wang

3 * Steven M. Wasilczuk

Michael A. Weinberg

3 * Rachel M. Welch

2 Cameron C. Wethern

3 * Josie Gomez Willis

3 * Rachel A. Wittkopp

2 Ia O. Yang

3 * Alexander J. York

Alexander J. Zalewski

Brian T. Zindler

 

Class of 2015

Class Agent: Kerstin K. Brolsma

Participation Rate: 27.9%

Total Raised: $2,129

Gifts of $250+

3 * Nathan B. Lawrence

Donors

2 * Shay M. Albrecht

2 * Jazmin A. Astwood-Padilla

2 * Alexander W. Babbitt

Taylor E. Bachaus

2 * Amber C. Betzold

2 * Anna L. Bolgrien

2 * Andrew W. Borresen

2 * Lucy V. Bouman

2 * Kerstin K. Brolsma

2 * Abigail L. Cahill

2 * Ashley R. Coenen

2 * Jaclyn M. Cuff

2 * Alexis K. Cuozzo

2 * Michelle Farrand

Carly L. Gaeth

Atley T. Gay

August W. Geise V

2 * William S. Gislason

2 * Dani B. Glass

2 * Sarah G. Golden

Tyler D. Grasee

3 * Sarah A. Gunby

2 * Bethany E. Hoster

2 * Melina E. Jaharis

Kelton N. Jenkins

2 * Graham H. Jones

2 * Kevin J. Killian

2 * Kayleigh R. Kitzman

Alexandra S. Koszewski

David E. Kozloff

Duncan B. Lamphere

2 * Laetitia Meghan M. Lehman-Pearsall

2 * Tyler W. Lueck

Vincent P. Luongo Jr. ‡

2 * Annica M. Mandeltort

2 * Joseph P. Mangan

2 * Aurora Martinez

2 * Carly M. McCabe

James M. McCrohan

Mark H. McKee

2 * Adriane N. Melchert

Zechariah D. Meunier

Htee T. Moo

Morgen Moraine

2 Cayla M. Morton

2 * MaryRose Moss

Keli A. Muchowski

2 * Elizabeth J. Myhre

Oliver J. Newsom

Stephanie R. Parmentier

2 * Colin T. Parsons

2 * Alison M. Peregrine

2 * Amy E. Pettigrew

Liana R. Raberg

Ari A. Rice

2 * Kassidy R. Rinehart

2 * Luke Patrick Rivard

2 * David E. Romero Siekman

Ariela E. Rosa

2 * Lina B. Rosenberg

2 * Devin Keeley Ross

2 * Jill C. Salisbury

Thomas A. Sasani

2 * Christina S. Schaupp

2 * Aleeh K. Schwoerer

4 * Conor J. Sexton

2 * Rebecca P. Shuman

2 Allison L. Sickinger

2 * Anastasia A. Skliarova

Elena C. Stabile

Ian A. Stone

2 * Leo D. Sussman

2 * Spencer R. Swick

Adam Tenasaputra

2 * Jessica L. Teuber

2 * Peter F. Thurlow

Sarah E. Tiano

Rosemary J. Traylor

3 * Reid J. Trier

2 * Heath A. Ugoretz

2 * Stephanie A. Vahlsing

2 * Savannah L. Vogel

Kelsey M. Webber

2 * Rachel N. Wilke

2 * Allison M. Williams

2 * Taylor H. Winter

2 * Emily E. Zawacki

2 * Caitlin M. Zuehlke

 

Class of 2016

Class Secretary: Karen U. Kerschke

Participation Rate: 35.9%

Total Raised: $1,568

Donors

2 * Santiago J. Alvarez

* Raissa V. Ashman

* Mishal Ayaz

* Tia S. Azimioara

* Aleisha E. Barton

* Joseph F. Bazydlo

* Zach M. Ben-Amots

* Lena C. Bixby

Ilan Moises Blanck

* Amanda J. Bourbonais

* Michael N. Brissett

* Elizabeth M. Burke

* Aiden R. Campbell

* Daniel P. Card

2 * Hayley E. Cardinal

* Christian J. Carroll

* Benjamin W. Clark

* Kaleb A. Cooperman

Katherine Anne Crawford

2 * Alexandra W. Damisch

* Daniel H. Davis

* Laura E. Deneckere

* Natalie R. Detienne

* Justin G. Dickerson

2 * Galen W. Dods

* Taylor R. Dodson

Tierney Ann Duffy

* Hope A. Dunlap

* Kirstin R. Edwards

2 * Zabdiel Ek-Vazquez

* Lisa A. Featherly

* Rachel L. Feltes

* Michael J. Felzan

* Christopher A. Foley

* Christopher M. Fuelling

* Matthew C. Geleske

2 * Jaime F. Gonzalez Jr.

* Shannon M. Grant

2 * Lee M. Greenslit

2 * Jonathan P. Hanrahan

2 * Alissa M. Heiring

2 * Tyler J. Herman

* Abigail C. Hindson

* Jacob B. Hodges

* Emma E. Huston

Clara Yaeko Imon Pedtke

* Forrest M. Jackson

* Alice R. Jamison

* Taylor E. Jamison

* Matthew W. Johnson

* Tracy J. Johnson

2 * Nicholas A. Juris

* Patricia A. Kealey

* Karen U. Kerschke

2 * Amaan N. Khan

* Hannah M. Klawes

* Aubrey A. Klein

* Abigail A. Kosberg

* Jennifer L. Kuchar

Kyle Brent Labak

2 * Abigail M. LaBrant

3 * Jonah H. Laursen

* Phong H. Le

2 * Olivia H. Legan

* Laura R. Leppink

* Shang Li

3 * Katherine A. Ling

* Sarah G. Loepfe

* Kevin Marin

2 * Tahnee Marquardt

2 * Charles G. Martin

* Jacinda M. Martin

* Zachary P. Martin

2 * Araceli Mena

Isabella Cathleen Mirgaux

* Joshua M. Moran

* Jessica M. Morgan

* Cameron Murdock

* Rose S. Nelson

* Huong L. Nguyen

* Linh K. Nguyen

* Michelle E. Ohlhausen

* Haili B. Olson

* Thomas A. Olson

* Isolda M. Page

* Erik T. Paulson

* Joseph W. Pegorsch

* Ethan M. Perushek

* Patrick J. Pierson

* Lucinda C. Pipkin

Jackson Stewart Rosenberry

* Jusuf Sarancic

* Sophie L. Scholtz

2 * Jeannine E. Schulz

* Hannah G. Shryer

* Celeste M. Silling

* Nils F. Sivnert

* Haedyn N. Smith

* Tony L. Smith Jr.

* Jonah A. Sorell

* Rachel M. Spielvogel

* Kyle A. Stalsberg

* Loraina A. Stinson

* Mitrianna S. Streckfuss

* Kyle S. Stuckey

* Aaron R. Sutton

* Hikari Tanaka

* Marianthi Tangili

* Kali M. Thibault

* Perrin C. Tourangeau

2 * Katherine B. Uram

2 * Wesley S. Varughese

* Yuxin Wang

* Andrea L. Wilkinson

* Michael J. Wille

* Cora L. Williams

2 * Xue Yan

* Sofie Y. Yang

 

2+ Cumulative years of giving
* Has given every year since graduation
+ Deceased
‡ Matching gift
§ Legacy Circle

These listings reflect contributions received between July 1, 2015 and June 30, 2016.

Facebook Twitter Instagram YouTube